Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.03.2022 13:41 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
2 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
3 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
4 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
4 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
6 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 6 6 29 8 1,000 21  
7 NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric SC Amsterdam 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
8 AUT KÜTTNER Kilian WI ASC Wien 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
9 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
10 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
11 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 5 6 29 7 0,833 22  
12 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 5 6 28 6 0,833 22  
13 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 5 6 28 8 0,833 20  
14 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
15 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
16 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 10 0,833 16  
17 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
18 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
19 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
20 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 28 15 0,667 13  
21 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
22 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
23 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
23 GER HERMANNS Julius WÜ SC Korb 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
25 GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
26 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
27 GER MADEDDU Fabio WE Hasper FC 4 6 20 14 0,667 6  
28 GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
29 GER MÜLLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
30 GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 4 6 21 21 0,667 0  
31 GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
32 GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
33 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
34 GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
35 GER FAITZ Philip HE TG Dörnigheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
35 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
37 GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
38 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
39 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
40 GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
41 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
42 GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
43 GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
43 GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
45 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
46 GER MC CONELL Lino BE SC Berlin 3 6 19 27 0,500 -8  
47 GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1  
48 GER KELLER Tim WÜ TSV Calw 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
49 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
50 GER OTT Maxim WE TG Münster 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
51 GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
52 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
52 GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
54 GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Würzburg 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
55 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
56 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9  
57 GER HERMANN Marc WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
58 GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
59 GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
60 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
61 GER WUNDLING Kai BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
62 GER LANGHANS Tim HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 1 6 13 24 0,167 -11  
63 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
64 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
65 GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
66 GER HERWIG Quentin BR FSC Cottbus 1 6 10 25 0,167 -15  
67 GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
68 GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
69 GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein 1 6 6 28 0,167 -22  
70 GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
71 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
72 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
72 GER SCHUMACHER Noah WE TG Münster 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
74 GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
75 GER BERGMANN Jonathan ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28  
75 GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28  
75 GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28