Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Första pouleomgången
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.05.2022 10:13 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ALDERBLAD Emrik | MS | WFF Örebro | 2.40 | ||
SWE | ALTHINI Alfred | ST | GoFK Visby | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | AXELSSON Ludvig | VS | GFK Göteborg | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | BEITNER Gabriel | ST | EGF Solna | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | BLOMKVIST Eskil | ST | UF Uppsala | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.15 | ||
SWE | BORGELIN Oscar | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | BOUSTEDT Erik | VS | GFK Göteborg | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 2.1 | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Nils | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 2.12 | ||
SWE | DAHLIN Teodor | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.45 | ||
SWE | ELG Elwin | MS | KFA Köping | 2.5 | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Felix | ST | SAF Solna | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | FASTESSON Rufus | ST | EGF Solna | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | FORSMAN Emil | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 2.8 | ||
SWE | FREYHULT Teodor | ST | UF Uppsala | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | GEMZELL Maximilian | ST | DIF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | GRELA Marcus | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.26 | ||
SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 2.18 | ||
SWE | HASHMI Sebastian | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | HECKMANN Lucas | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.9 | ||
SWE | HJORTSMARKER Knut | ÖS | LFK Linköping | 2.34 | ||
SWE | HOLMBERG Albin | SY | LjFK Ljungby | 2.20 | ||
SWE | HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.29 | ||
SWE | IOUCHMANOV Alexei | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.35 | ||
SWE | KARLSSON Otis | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.30 | ||
SWE | LONNERT Tor | SY | MF19 Malmö | 2.21 | ||
SWE | LUNDGREN Vilgot | ST | EGF Solna | 2.50 | ||
SWE | MARTINEZ Viktor | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 2.44 | ||
SWE | OLSSON Edward | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.19 | ||
SWE | PALMSTIERNA Hugo | SY | LUGI Lund | 2.31 | ||
SWE | PELLETTA Francesco | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.11 | ||
SWE | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | SY | YFK Ystad | 2.4 | ||
SWE | POCSI Tomi | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.2 | ||
SWE | RASIN Erik | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.7 | ||
ITA | ROMANO Marco | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan | ST | UF Uppsala | 2.14 | ||
SWE | SÄF Noel | MS | WFF Örebro | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | SALGADO BENGTSSON Sebastian | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.43 | ||
SWE | SALVIGSEN Bendik | SY | ARA Helsingborg | 2.28 | ||
NOR | SCHEEL Alexander | ST | DIF Stockholm | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | SELLMARK Theodor | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.36 | ||
SWE | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SY | MF19 Malmö | 2.6 | ||
ESP | STÅHLBERG Erik | MS | WFF Örebro | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | STRÖM Elliot | VS | AFK Alingsås | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | VIKLUND Maximiliam | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.27 | ||
SWE | WENNBERG Casper | SY | MF19 Malmö | 3.9999 | ||
SWE | WESTRING Theo | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.10 | ||
SWE | WHYTE Oliver | ST | SIF Nacka | 2.22 | ||
SWE | WIBERG Eric | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.53 | ||
SWE | WIDÉN Emil | ST | EGF Solna | 2.46 | ||
SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip | MS | WFF Örebro | 2.33 | ||
SWE | ZINGMARK Hugo | ST | SAF Solna | 2.48 |