1 |
VOLPI Alice
|
ITA |
|
Sa. 09:15
Bahn BLUE
|
64 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
Sa. 09:40
Bahn BLUE
|
32 |
WALCZYK Julia
|
POL |
|
17 |
KANO Minami
|
JPN |
|
Sa. 10:05
Bahn BLUE
|
48 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
Sa. 10:30
Bahn BLUE
|
16 |
CIPRESSA Erica (15)
|
ITA |
|
9 |
GUO Jessica Zi Jia (10)
|
CAN |
|
Sa. 10:55
Bahn BLUE
|
56 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
Sa. 11:20
Bahn BLUE
|
24 |
SHI Yue
|
CHN |
|
25 |
JELINSKA Martyna
|
POL |
|
Sa. 11:45
Bahn BLUE
|
40 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
Sa. 12:10
Bahn BLUE
|
8 |
EBERT Leonie
|
GER |
|
5 |
THIBUS Ysaora (6)
|
FRA |
|
Sa. 09:15
Bahn YELLOW
|
60 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
Sa. 09:40
Bahn YELLOW
|
28 |
WU Peilin
|
CHN |
|
21 |
LACHERAY Eva
|
FRA |
|
Sa. 10:05
Bahn YELLOW
|
44 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
Sa. 10:30
Bahn YELLOW
|
12 |
RYAN Kelleigh (11)
|
CAN |
|
13 |
BATINI Martina
|
ITA |
|
Sa. 10:55
Bahn YELLOW
|
52 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
Sa. 11:20
Bahn YELLOW
|
20 |
MARINO Maria
|
ESP |
|
29 |
RANVIER Pauline
|
FRA |
|
Sa. 11:45
Bahn YELLOW
|
36 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
Sa. 12:10
Bahn YELLOW
|
4 |
UENO Yuka
|
JPN |
|
3 |
CHEN Qingyuan
|
CHN |
|
Sa. 09:15
Bahn GREEN
|
62 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
Sa. 09:40
Bahn GREEN
|
30 |
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
|
PHI |
|
19 |
FAVARETTO Martina
|
ITA |
|
Sa. 10:05
Bahn GREEN
|
46 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
Sa. 10:30
Bahn GREEN
|
14 |
SAUER Anne
|
GER |
|
11 |
PALUMBO Francesca (12)
|
ITA |
|
Sa. 10:55
Bahn GREEN
|
54 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
Sa. 11:20
Bahn GREEN
|
22 |
TANGHERLINI Elena
|
ITA |
|
27 |
RHODES Zander
|
USA |
|
Sa. 11:45
Bahn GREEN
|
38 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
Sa. 12:10
Bahn GREEN
|
6 |
HARVEY Eleanor (5)
|
CAN |
|
7 |
ERRIGO Arianna
|
ITA |
|
Sa. 09:15
Bahn RED
|
58 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
Sa. 09:40
Bahn RED
|
26 |
KIM Kiyeun
|
KOR |
|
23 |
DLUGOSZ Martyna
|
POL |
|
Sa. 10:05
Bahn RED
|
42 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
Sa. 10:30
Bahn RED
|
10 |
AZUMA Sera (9)
|
JPN |
|
15 |
KARAMETE Irem (16)
|
TUR |
|
Sa. 10:55
Bahn RED
|
50 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
Sa. 11:20
Bahn RED
|
18 |
CHRZANOWSKA Marika
|
POL |
|
31 |
POLOZIUK Alina
|
UKR |
|
Sa. 11:45
Bahn RED
|
34 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
Sa. 12:10
Bahn RED
|
2 |
KIEFER Lee
|
USA |
|
|
|
|