Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.09.2022 15:49 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | Sa. 14:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
KAMINSKI Samuil
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KROON Linnea DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
FRA | CHEVALIER Leila Stavanger FK |
2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 13. | ||
SWE | MAANINKA Moa KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | JAWAID Marlena DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | ALBERTSON Pia FFF Stockholm |
5 | V4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 14. | ||
SWE | FRANSSON Emma KFK Kalmar |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | EIRITZ Ingrid UF Uppsala |
7 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 20. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Sa. 14:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
LEWIN Pär-Anders
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FREDÉN Anna DIF Stockholm |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | ENGDAHL Sophie FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | DE GROOTE Annica SAF Solna |
3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 11. | ||
SWE | VESTERGÅRD Jannica DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 15. | ||
SWE | RIEMER Paula WFF Örebro |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 18. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Caroline LFK Linköping |
6 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 17. | ||
NOR | TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 14:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
NILSSON Axel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | RENDA Eden Rose FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | RUNOLD Jeannette FFF Stockholm |
2 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 16. | ||
SWE | ZANDER Celina SAF Solna |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
SWE | EKMAN Alice DIF Stockholm |
4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 19. | ||
SWE | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla FKC Karlskrona |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
FIN | MIKKILÄ Inka Turun Miekkailijat |
6 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. |
Details