Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.01.2023 13:45 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BRUSCHEK Robin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NOACK Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie FC Greifswald |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HORSTMANN Helene TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | HÖNICKE Isabell OSC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HU Pan Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 16. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LOHS Lilian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERRMANN Amalia KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | WIMMER Nina KSV Weißwasser |
2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | JUNKER Frieda SV Lok Pritzwalk |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | NEMEC Elsa Lena SC Berlin |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BREITSPRECHER Maja-Lilu FC Greifswald |
6 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ERTEL Alisa
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÜNZEL Liz Chemnitzer PSV |
1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 13. | ||
SWE | SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma ÄFK Stockholm |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KAISER Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHACHT Soraya-Helen FC Greifswald |
5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | ARLOTH Lieselotte FSC Cottbus |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Finja TV Markkleeberg |
7 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 17. |