Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.01.2023 13:32 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HOLLBURG Karl
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜLOW Frederik OSC Potsdam |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 6. | 16. | ||
CZE | DUŠEK Lukas 1 Serm Liberec |
2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 10 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WEISE Amadeus FSC Cottbus |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PETERS Bjarne SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BEISSERT Friedrich Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 9. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | MENBERG Ferdinand Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | PROCOPIUS Vincent OSC Potsdam |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
CZE | BUREŠ Krystof 1 Serm Liberec |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FROMMOLD Jelle Hektor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | LEHMANN Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | |
Kampfrichtende:
VALLERIANI Luca
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIEDEMANN August SVA Oranienburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | JANKE Noah SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | PROCOPIUS Valentin OSC Potsdam |
3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 11. | ||
USA | KIM Gene TSG Kaiserslautern |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GEORGI Theodor TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | IHLE Til Oliver Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 14. |