Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.12.2022 14:25 | Südwestdeutscher Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PANOV Aleksey
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | THIEL Alexander TSG Eislingen |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHALL Patrick CTG Koblenz |
4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | STEINBERG Jesko CTG Koblenz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 6. | ||
SVK | BARBUL Patrik TS Göppingen |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 3. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SÜß Carlo
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEINRATHS Lennart TV Wetzlar |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHILLER Samuel TV Wetzlar |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | PALM Leo TV Wetzlar |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | KANTE Almamy TSV Kenten |
4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 13. | ||
GER | LANZMICH Oskar Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 7. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MÜND Martin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÄFNER Christopher FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHER Aaron FR Nürnberg |
2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | WALD Simon Alexander FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | MARINO Jona Matteo TSV Kenten |
4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | THIEL Philipp TSG Eislingen |
5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | ELLEBRECHT Jona CTG Koblenz |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | ESS Hendrik TV Wetzlar |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 15. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DONG Anton FR Nürnberg |
1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | REIMER Leopold KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | SAJTHY Vincent Mainzer TV |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | SA Kai Xi FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | KREUDER Ben CTG Koblenz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | SICHWARDT Viktor TG Herford |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | KERN Anton TG Worms |
7 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 27. |