Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.09.2022 11:14 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
AUERSWALD Marius
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | COOPER Kendal Flanders Fencing |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | STAMPFUSS Ole EFG Essen |
2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Benno TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | DE GROOTE Elias FSG Warendorf |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHIERHORN Hannes FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 23. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KRAHMER Mathias
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | APELT Tim DFC Düsseldorf |
1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | BRAUNE Felix FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | POHL Marc Arthur OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 7 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | IRLEBORN Noah Leander TV Gladbeck |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LENNARTZ Arndt
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENNARTZ Daan OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Julian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | CLUSEN Henri TV Paderborn |
3 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 17. | ||
NED | VAN EDEREN Adam 1 Holland Schermen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 5. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
RAPOLTI Tiberiu
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEIMANN Anton Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 5 | 22 | 6 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PURAT Christian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | FELDGES Konrad TV Gladbeck |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 12. | ||
POR | EVARISTO Luis-Filipe OFC Bonn |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | BÜTZLER Paul EFG Essen |
5 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V3 | V2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | GARNATZ Ryan Philip FC Bremen-Nord |
6 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 25. |
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHMIDT Timo
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JI Jiayi Lohausener SV |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | GROTKAMP Paul FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
UKR | BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii EFG Essen |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | MALAMIS Leonidas Rafail TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 27. |