Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.09.2021 11:20 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MUSCHENICH Carsten
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WANG Zimin Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | JOBST Alexander FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WILMSMEYER Heiner TG Münster |
3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHIMANSKI Tim FC Moers |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHORN Maximilian FC Moers |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | OTTO Justus OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHWABE Markus
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp FC Moers |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | MEHNER Laureano FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BARBY Henrik FC Moers |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Noah TG Münster |
4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | PFEIL Arne TG Münster |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | NITTRITZ Sebastian Dürener FC |
6 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ADRIAN Georg
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIEMEL Erik FC Moers |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | OTT Maxim TG Münster |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HESSE Leo TG Münster |
4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor Dürener FC |
5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | PETRI Daniel TB Burgsteinfurt |
6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. |
Details