Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.05.2022 10:50 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | WIGREN Neo WFF Örebro |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | BACHARACH Lucas FKC Karlskrona |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 17. | ||
SWE | PAERHATI Renat EGF Solna |
3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 15. | ||
SWE | SÖRENSON Erik LöFK Lidingö |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
SWE | KOIJ Egon DIF Stockholm |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Edgar MF19 Malmö |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | LERNER Sixten FFF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
SWE | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius LöFK Lidingö |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 16. | ||
SWE | IGELSTRÖM Emil AFK Alingsås |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | HELLNER WALLÉN Wilhelm LUGI Lund |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | LILJENFORS Sixten LjFK Ljungby |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | MALMHULT Noah FKC Karlskrona |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 14. | ||
SWE | SANDGREN Malte EGF Solna |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 13. | ||
SWE | HAMP Oscar DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | BOULALA Noui FFF Stockholm |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 11. | ||
SWE | SANDSTRÖM Emil LFK Linköping |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. |
Details