Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.09.2021 11:29 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEUFERT Julian Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | MACHT Valentin Jannes FC Leipzig |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven TSV Sportuniversum Berlin |
3 | V3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KONRAD Felix Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole SV Einheit Altenburg |
5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 13. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINDNER Paul Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
CZE | PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V3 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | KRÜGER Jonas Frederik Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | UNGUREIT Luca OSC Berlin |
7 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 24. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | POETEN Falk TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 22. | ||
ISR | ZILBERBERG Matan OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GRELL Matthias Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 27. | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander FSV Görlitz |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 6. |
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHERKA Lennert Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix FC Leipzig |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 0.400 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | HAAK Felix FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FREUND Julian OSC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 9. |