Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.12.2022 15:43 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
5. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
8. | CZE | BIMOVA Andrea | USK Praha | ||
9. | BEL | GROSLAMBERT Delphine | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
10. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | MERKERT Mandy | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
12. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
13. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
14. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
15. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
16. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
17. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
19. | CZE | ILLEKOVA Michala | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem | ||
20. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
21. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
22. | ITA | CAMMILLETTI Marta | |||
23. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
24. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
25. | BEL | GORNY Raphaelle | FF | CE Bastogne | |
26. | CZE | PRUSOVA Kristyna | USK Praha | ||
27. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
28. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
29. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
30. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
31. | GER | MERKERT Mona Lisa | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
32. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
33. | GER | BRAUN Anna-Sophie | NR | FC Moers | |
T33. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
35. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
36. | BEL | CHARLIER Amandine | FF | CE Bastogne | |
37. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
38. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
39. | GER | SOTHEN Ira | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
40. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
41. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
42. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
43. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
44. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
T44. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
46. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
47. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
48. | GER | GAMKE Ella | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
49. | GER | SCHORMAIR Barbara | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
50. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
51. | ITA | VARISCO Elena | |||
52. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | |
53. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
54. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
55. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
56. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
57. | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
58. | KAZ | TAUYEKEL Tomiris | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
59. | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
60. | BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | |
61. | GER | LICATA Zoe | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
62. | GER | BURKHARDT Katja | BY | MTV München | |
63. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
64. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
65. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
66. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
T66. | GER | RODE Marie-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
68. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
69. | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
70. | GER | AMELANG Eileen | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
71. | GER | SÖLTER Louisa | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
72. | CAN | FINTER Rose | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
T72. | GER | OEHME Lina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
74. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | |
75. | GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T75. | GER | GEIGER Sabine | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T75. | GER | OPP Ronja | BE | SC Berlin |