Internationales Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Stand: 03.11.2019 09:28 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

Nation Name LV Verein      
GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 2.65
FRA ALBERTINI Romane 01 PAYS AIX 4.9999
GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 2.22
GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.63
GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart 2.39
GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.23
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 3.113
GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.50
GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 3.107
GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.50
GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein 3.60
GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.58
GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau 2.57
GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 3.117
GER BÖTTGER Sonja ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.49
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.11
GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 2.49
GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3.102
GER BUNGARTZ Julia NR OFC Bonn 4.9999
GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.42
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.2
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.19
GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 3.45
GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 2.5
GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth 4.9999
GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.56
GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.51
GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 3.118
GER GADZE Sara BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 3.129
GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn 2.75
GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 3.94
GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 2.64
GER GRINDLE Francesca BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 3.93
GER GRÖNINGER Malina BN TSG Weinheim 2.14
GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 2.60
GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 2.47
GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 2.27
GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers 3.68
GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3.115
GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen 4.9999
GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 2.10
GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 2.6
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 2.3
GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena 3.67
GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena 2.52
GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.59
GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 2.35
GER HULVERSHORN Lisa WE TV Jahn Siegen 3.95
GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz 3.109
GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart 3.29
GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 2.1
GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 2.41
GER JUNGK Aliya HE TV Neu Isenburg 2.38
GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 3.82
GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.36
GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.29
GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart 2.43
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 2.28
GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.68
GER KOSIN Svenja NR FC Moers 3.120
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 2.9
BUL KOURTSOVA Antonia FF CE Woluwe 4.9999
GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 3.62
GER KUHRING Fanny BE SC Berlin 3.104
GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.31
GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster 3.96
GER KURLUS Carina Kim BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3.58
GER KUSCHE Amelie BS TV Haueneberstein 3.90
GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BE SC Berlin 2.62
GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 4.9999
GER LINDNER Isabella SN Dresdener FC 2.26
GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene BE SC Berlin 3.52
GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.20
GER MEIßNER Sophia NR FC Moers 3.64
GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 3.99
GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin 2.4
GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena 4.9999
GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.34
GER NEUMANN Marie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3.110
GER NIEHUES Geeske BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.116
BEL NIJSEN Britt VS SC Parcival Leuven 4.9999
GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim 3.105
GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart 2.54
GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 2.7
GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 2.32
GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 3.111
GER PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers 3.57
GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 2.40
GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.33
GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers 4.9999
GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 2.45
GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC 3.92
GER RIDDER Felicia NR Dürener FC 4.9999
GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser 3.98
GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 2.53
GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 2.8
GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart 2.16
GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 2.46
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.17
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 2.76
GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 2.30
GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 3.65
GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 3.36
GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie NR OFC Bonn 2.13
GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg 2.77
GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 3.66
GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 2.48
GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.74
GER SÖLTER Louisa NS Eintracht Hildesheim 2.82
GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 2.25
GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC 2.21
GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg 4.9999
GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.38
GER USHEROV Alexandra Tübinger Sportfechter 3.108
GER VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn 2.18
GER VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart 2.15
GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena 2.67
GER WEBER Ellen NR OFC Bonn 2.55
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.51
GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 2.70
GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.61
GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München 3.74
GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 2.37
GER ZEYN Carla HE TG Dörnigheim 2.44
GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.12
GER ZONI Lea BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.28