COUPE ACROPOLIS | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | ATHENS (GRE)

Stand: 22.03.2018 21:11 | Sonja Lange

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Ba
128 *** bye ***
65 GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
64 KIMURA Marino
JPN D 8
33 JENKINS Ryan
USA V 15
96 PARK Daeun
KOR D 13
97 MAN Ngai See Moriah
HKG D 13
32 KIM Jiyoung
KOR V 15
17 LASZLO Luca
UTE
HUN Ba
112 *** bye ***
81 BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 12
48 ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN V 15
49 AOKI Chika
JPN V 15
80 VILA Laia
Sala Armas Montjuich
ESP D 11
113 *** bye *** Ba
16 MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN
9 MATUSZAK Sylwia
KKSz Konin
POL Ba
120 *** bye ***
73 BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE V 15
56 AKSAMIT Monica
USA D 11
41 GARGANO Rebecca
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
88 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ V 15
105 KUSHIHASHI Mayu
JPN V 15
24 KIM Ha-Eun
KOR D 14
25 PASSARO Eloisa
ITA V 15
104 KEDZIORA Katarzyna
POL D 12
89 CORBY Jessica
Salle Ossian
GBR D 9
40 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
57 NI Deyuan
CHN V 15
72 GEVAERT Alexandra
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 10
121 *** bye *** Ba
8 FONDI Camilla
SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
ITA
5 BASHTA Anna
CSKA Moscow
RUS Ba
124 *** bye ***
69 SASAKI Haruna
JPN D 7
60 LEE Rajin
KOR V 15
37 YOU Jina
KOR V 15
92 ZALEVSKA Diana
Nikolaev
UKR D 13
101 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 8
28 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA V 15
21 KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN V 15
108 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
DOM D 8
85 PASTRAN Milagros
VEN V 15
44 EFIMOVA Ioanna
Svechnikov
BUL D 13
53 SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR V 15
76 VARHELYI Kata
BVSC
HUN D 8
117 *** bye *** Ba
12 YOON Jisu
KOR
13 HWANG Seona
KOR Ba
116 *** bye ***
77 SARYBAY Aigerim
KAZ D 7
52 PUDA Marta
POL V 15
45 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
84 ITZKOWITZ Aliya
Camden FC
GBR V 15
109 *** bye *** Ba
20 POUPINET Anne
GEMENOS
FRA
29 LITYNSKI Gillian
USA V 15
100 CHART Maria
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 14
93 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
36 KHABIBULLINA Aibike
KAZ D 5
61 PAGE Gabriella
Seigneurs Rive-Nord
CAN D 9
68 QIAN Jiarui
CHN V 15
125 *** bye *** Ba
4 KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR
3 ERRIGO Arianna
ITA Ba
126 *** bye ***
67 TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN D 11
62 AU Sin Ying
HKG V 15
35 GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS D 13
94 OBVINTSEVA Yana
National team
RUS V 15
99 HRAMOVA Olga A.
Svechnikov
BUL D 11
30 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
19 ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN Ba
110 *** bye ***
83 PONICH Marissa
CAN D 14
46 GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
51 HONG Haeun
KOR V 15
78 FELIX LARA Rossy
DOM D 10
115 *** bye *** Ba
14 PROKUDA Olena
Nikolaev
UKR
11 THOMPSON Kamali
NZ
USA Ba
118 *** bye ***
75 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
RCPhES
BLR D 10
54 RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
43 SUZANNE Coline
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 6
86 BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR V 15
107 DRYGALA Gabriela
OS AZS Poznan
POL D 11
22 JIA Xiaoye
CHN V 15
27 CHOI Shinhui
KOR V 15
102 MEKA Marietta
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
91 KOMISARCZYK Martyna
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 14
38 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
59 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
70 NAVARRO Araceli
C.E. Madrid
ESP D 9
123 *** bye *** Ba
6 KORMILITSYNA Svetlana
RUS
7 GUO Yiqi
CHN Ba
122 *** bye ***
71 SOCHA Aleksandra
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 14
58 KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
39 TAILLANDIER Charleine
27
FRA D 13
90 BAZHENOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS V 15
103 BRIND´AMOUR Pamela
CAN D 5
26 MARCOS Sandra
ESP V 15
23 CIARAGLIA Sofia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
106 DAYKIN Kate
NZ
GBR D 7
87 KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
42 URANO Kana
JPN D 13
55 MORMILE Chiara
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
74 MAXWELL Caitlin
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 5
119 *** bye *** Ba
10 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
National team
RUS
15 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
114 *** bye ***
79 PETER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
50 BUNYATOVA Sevinj
AZE D 13
47 BATTISTON Michela
ITA V 15
82 DOSPAY Karina
KAZ D 4
111 *** bye *** Ba
18 NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA
31 WATOR Angelika
TMS Sosnowiec
POL V 15
98 MERZA Celina
USA
USA D 1
95 PRIKHODKO Tatyana
KAZ D 9
34 MUKAE Ayaka
JPN V 15
63 ESTRADA Sara
S.A. Madrid
ESP V 15
66 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA D 14
127 *** bye *** Ba
2 BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA
 
KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
JENKINS Ryan
USA V 15
KIM Jiyoung
KOR D 9
 
 
LASZLO Luca
UTE
HUN V 15
ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN D 10
 
 
AOKI Chika
JPN D 13
MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
MATUSZAK Sylwia
KKSz Konin
POL V 15
BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE D 11
 
 
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ V 15
KUSHIHASHI Mayu
JPN D 8
 
 
PASSARO Eloisa
ITA D 14
ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
 
 
NI Deyuan
CHN D 12
FONDI Camilla
SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
ITA V 15
 
 
BASHTA Anna
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 11
LEE Rajin
KOR V 15
 
 
YOU Jina
KOR D 14
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA V 15
 
 
KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN D 13
PASTRAN Milagros
VEN V 15
 
 
SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR V 15
YOON Jisu
KOR D 13
 
 
HWANG Seona
KOR D 8
PUDA Marta
POL V 15
 
 
ITZKOWITZ Aliya
Camden FC
GBR D 11
POUPINET Anne
GEMENOS
FRA V 15
 
 
LITYNSKI Gillian
USA V 15
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR D 10
 
 
QIAN Jiarui
CHN V 15
KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR D 7
 
 
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA V 15
AU Sin Ying
HKG D 6
 
 
OBVINTSEVA Yana
National team
RUS D 8
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN D 13
GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
HONG Haeun
KOR D 14
PROKUDA Olena
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
 
 
THOMPSON Kamali
NZ
USA D 13
RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
 
 
BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR V 15
JIA Xiaoye
CHN D 7
 
 
CHOI Shinhui
KOR D 11
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
KORMILITSYNA Svetlana
RUS D 11
 
 
GUO Yiqi
CHN D 14
KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
 
 
BAZHENOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS V 15
MARCOS Sandra
ESP D 9
 
 
CIARAGLIA Sofia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
MORMILE Chiara
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 9
SHEVELEVA Svetlana
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
PETER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
 
 
BATTISTON Michela
ITA D 13
NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
 
 
WATOR Angelika
TMS Sosnowiec
POL V 15
MUKAE Ayaka
JPN D 13
 
 
ESTRADA Sara
S.A. Madrid
ESP D 11
BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA V 15
 
nach oben
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
64 BAZHENOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS D 7
33 BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA V 15
32 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG D 6
17 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS V 15
48 WATOR Angelika
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 9
49 JENKINS Ryan
USA D 11
16 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN V 15
9 CRISCIO Martina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
56 KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR D 10
41 LASZLO Luca
UTE
HUN D 12
24 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
25 ANDREYEVA Darya
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
40 MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN D 9
57 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
8 KIM Jiyeon
KOR D 13
5 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
60 QIAN Jiarui
CHN D 13
37 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
National team
RUS V 15
28 ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR D 2
21 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP D 12
44 CIARAGLIA Sofia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
53 PUDA Marta
POL D 8
12 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
13 WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
52 GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 8
45 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA V 15
20 QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA D 14
29 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
36 MATUSZAK Sylwia
KKSz Konin
POL D 3
61 PASTRAN Milagros
VEN D 7
4 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
3 MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
62 BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR D 3
35 FONDI Camilla
SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
ITA D 10
30 SHAO Yaqi
CHN V 15
19 LINDER Kara
USA V 15
46 LITYNSKI Gillian
USA D 8
51 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL D 9
14 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN V 15
11 GULOTTA Loreta
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
54 SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR D 13
43 POUPINET Anne
GEMENOS
FRA D 11
22 GAVRILOVA Yuliya
RUS V 15
27 FU Ying
CHN V 15
38 PROKUDA Olena
Nikolaev
UKR D 13
59 GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 13
6 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
7 VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
58 LEE Rajin
KOR D 9
39 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
26 NAVARRIA Caterina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 9
23 YANG Hengyu
CHN V 15
42 NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 4
55 RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA D 6
10 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
15 TAMURA Norika
JPN D 14
50 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
47 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
18 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND D 9
31 CHOI Sooyeon
KOR V 15
34 ERRIGO Arianna
ITA D 10
63 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ D 7
2 KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA D 11
 
 
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS V 15
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN D 8
 
 
CRISCIO Martina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 11
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
ANDREYEVA Darya
SCAF RB
BLR D 11
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
 
 
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
SHEVELEVA Svetlana
National team
RUS D 12
 
 
CIARAGLIA Sofia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA D 12
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA V 15
 
 
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 12
 
 
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
SHAO Yaqi
CHN D 14
 
 
LINDER Kara
USA D 9
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN V 15
 
 
GULOTTA Loreta
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
GAVRILOVA Yuliya
RUS V 15
 
 
FU Ying
CHN D 11
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
 
 
VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 12
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
YANG Hengyu
CHN D 10
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR D 12
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA D 8
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAVRILOVA Yuliya
RUS D 13
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS D 14
8 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
5 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
4 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 14
3 MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
6 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 11
7 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
2 KHARLAN Olga
UKR D 13
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 9
 
 
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN D 12
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
 
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN D 11
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
 
nach oben