COUPE ACROPOLIS | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | ATHENS (GRE)

Stand: 22.03.2018 21:11 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 UKR KHARLAN Olga 0,000
2 ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
3 HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK 0,000
4 FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 0,000
5 FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 0,000
6 FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 0,000
7 KOR KIM Jiyeon 0,000
8 ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
9 ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
10 ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0,000
11 ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
12 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
13 USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 0,000
14 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS RCF 0,000
15 JPN TAMURA Norika 0,000
16 JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 0,000
17 RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia National team 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
18 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
19 USA LINDER Kara 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
20 FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
21 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
22 RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
23 CHN YANG Hengyu 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
24 HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
25 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
26 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 28 8 0,833 20
27 CHN FU Ying 5 6 27 9 0,833 18
28 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
29 POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
30 CHN SHAO Yaqi 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
31 KOR CHOI Sooyeon 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
32 ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
33 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
34 FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
35 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 5 6 25 10 0,833 15
36 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
37 RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
38 RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana 5 6 23 10 0,833 13
39 CHN GUO Yiqi 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
40 ITA FONDI Camilla SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
41 POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
42 RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana National team 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
43 USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
44 KOR YOON Jisu 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
45 KOR HWANG Seona 5 6 28 24 0,833 4
46 UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
47 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
48 HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
49 HUN LASZLO Luca UTE 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
50 FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 4 5 22 18 0,800 4
51 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
52 FRA POUPINET Anne GEMENOS 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
53 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
54 CHN JIA Xiaoye 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
55 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
56 KOR KIM Ha-Eun 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
57 ITA PASSARO Eloisa 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
58 ESP MARCOS Sandra 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
59 KOR CHOI Shinhui 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
60 USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
61 USA LITYNSKI Gillian 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
62 GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
63 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
64 KOR KIM Jiyoung 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
65 USA JENKINS Ryan 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
66 JPN MUKAE Ayaka 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
67 RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
68 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
69 KOR YOU Jina 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
70 GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. ATHENS 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
71 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
72 BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
73 ITA GARGANO Rebecca Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
74 JPN URANO Kana 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
75 FRA SUZANNE Coline 01 GEMENOS 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
76 BUL EFIMOVA Ioanna Svechnikov 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
77 GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. ATHENS 4 6 22 26 0,667 -4
78 FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 3 5 22 11 0,600 11
79 ITA BATTISTON Michela 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
80 CHN ZHUANG Chenyi 3 5 22 16 0,600 6
81 JPN AOKI Chika 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
82 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 3 5 22 19 0,600 3
83 KOR HONG Haeun 3 5 21 19 0,600 2
84 POL PUDA Marta 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
85 TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
86 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 3 6 25 17 0,500 8
87 ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 27 20 0,500 7
88 USA AKSAMIT Monica 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
89 CHN NI Deyuan 3 6 27 22 0,500 5
90 UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
91 USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
92 KOR LEE Rajin 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
93 CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
94 HKG AU Sin Ying 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
95 ESP ESTRADA Sara S.A. Madrid 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
96 JPN KIMURA Marino 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
97 GER GETTE Lisa WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
98 USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
99 JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
100 CHN QIAN Jiarui 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
101 JPN SASAKI Haruna 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
102 ESP NAVARRO Araceli C.E. Madrid 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
103 POL SOCHA Aleksandra AZS AWF Warszawa 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
104 BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
105 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
106 GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
107 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
108 HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
109 KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
110 DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
111 GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
112 ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5
113 GER BECKER Madeleine WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5
114 KAZ DOSPAY Karina 3 6 16 21 0,500 -5
115 CAN PONICH Marissa 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6
116 GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
117 VEN PASTRAN Milagros 3 6 17 25 0,500 -8
118 UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
119 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
120 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5
121 GBR CORBY Jessica Salle Ossian 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6
122 RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia National team 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
123 POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 2 6 21 20 0,333 1
124 UKR ZALEVSKA Diana Nikolaev 2 6 17 18 0,333 -1
125 UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
126 RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
127 KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
128 KOR PARK Daeun 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
129 HKG MAN Ngai See Moriah 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
130 USA MERZA Celina USA 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
131 BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
132 GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
133 GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
134 GER MEKA Marietta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
135 CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
136 POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
137 JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
138 GBR DAYKIN Kate NZ 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
139 POL DRYGALA Gabriela OS AZS Poznan 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
140 DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7