COUPE ACROPOLIS | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | ATHENS (GRE)

Stand: 22.03.2018 21:11 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia National team 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
1 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 USA LINDER Kara 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
5 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
6 RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
6 CHN YANG Hengyu 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
8 HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
9 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
10 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 28 8 0,833 20  
11 CHN FU Ying 5 6 27 9 0,833 18  
12 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
13 POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
14 CHN SHAO Yaqi 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
14 KOR CHOI Sooyeon 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
16 ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
17 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
17 FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
19 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 5 6 25 10 0,833 15  
20 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
21 RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
22 RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana 5 6 23 10 0,833 13  
23 CHN GUO Yiqi 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
24 ITA FONDI Camilla SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
25 POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
26 RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana National team 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
26 KOR YOON Jisu 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
26 USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
29 KOR HWANG Seona 5 6 28 24 0,833 4  
30 UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
31 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
32 HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
33 HUN LASZLO Luca UTE 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
34 FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
35 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
36 FRA POUPINET Anne GEMENOS 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
37 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
38 CHN JIA Xiaoye 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
39 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
40 KOR KIM Ha-Eun 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
41 ITA PASSARO Eloisa 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
42 ESP MARCOS Sandra 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
43 KOR CHOI Shinhui 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
44 USA LITYNSKI Gillian 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
44 USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
46 GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
47 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
48 USA JENKINS Ryan 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
48 KOR KIM Jiyoung 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
50 JPN MUKAE Ayaka 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
51 RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
51 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
53 KOR YOU Jina 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
53 GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. ATHENS 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
53 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
56 BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
57 ITA GARGANO Rebecca Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
58 JPN URANO Kana 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
59 FRA SUZANNE Coline 01 GEMENOS 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
60 BUL EFIMOVA Ioanna Svechnikov 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
61 GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. ATHENS 4 6 22 26 0,667 -4  
62 FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 3 5 22 11 0,600 11  
63 ITA BATTISTON Michela 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
64 CHN ZHUANG Chenyi 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
65 JPN AOKI Chika 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
66 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
67 KOR HONG Haeun 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
68 POL PUDA Marta 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
69 TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK 3 5 19 19 0,600 0  
70 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 3 6 25 17 0,500 8  
71 ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
72 USA AKSAMIT Monica 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
73 CHN NI Deyuan 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
74 UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
75 USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
76 KOR LEE Rajin 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
77 CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
78 HKG AU Sin Ying 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
79 ESP ESTRADA Sara S.A. Madrid 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
80 JPN KIMURA Marino 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
81 GER GETTE Lisa WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
82 USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
83 JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
84 CHN QIAN Jiarui 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
84 JPN SASAKI Haruna 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
86 ESP NAVARRO Araceli C.E. Madrid 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
87 POL SOCHA Aleksandra AZS AWF Warszawa 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
88 BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
89 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
90 GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
91 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
91 HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
91 KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
94 DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
95 GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
96 ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5  
96 GER BECKER Madeleine WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5  
98 KAZ DOSPAY Karina 3 6 16 21 0,500 -5  
99 CAN PONICH Marissa 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6  
100 GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
101 VEN PASTRAN Milagros 3 6 17 25 0,500 -8  
102 UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
103 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
104 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
105 GBR CORBY Jessica Salle Ossian 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6  
106 RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia National team 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
107 POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 2 6 21 20 0,333 1  
108 UKR ZALEVSKA Diana Nikolaev 2 6 17 18 0,333 -1  
109 UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
110 RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
111 KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
112 KOR PARK Daeun 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
113 HKG MAN Ngai See Moriah 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
114 USA MERZA Celina USA 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
114 BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
116 GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
117 GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
117 GER MEKA Marietta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
119 CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
120 POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
121 GBR DAYKIN Kate NZ 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
121 POL DRYGALA Gabriela OS AZS Poznan 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
121 JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
124 DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
125 HKG LAM Hin Wai 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
126 GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
127 UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
128 TUR SARBAN Ilgin TED SK 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
128 GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
130 GBR FAIRHEAD Helen 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
131 GRE GKIONI Asimina A.O. PERSEAS 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13  
132 GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13  
133 TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi 1 5 14 21 0,200 -7  
134 HKG CHU Wing Kiu 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
135 POL KOSTRZEWA Michalina OS AZS Poznan 1 5 9 22 0,200 -13  
136 USA JENKINS Morgan 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
137 FRA KLEIN Louise 01 GEMENOS 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
138 USA GOUHIN Chloe 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
139 ISR MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
139 DOM VALENTIN Heyddys 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
141 VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
141 ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
143 GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina ETHNIKOS G.S. 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
144 TPE PANG Hui Yi 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12  
145 GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
146 CAN THURGOOD Madison 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
147 GBR SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
148 DOM JONSON Maybelin 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
149 AZE AHADOVA Aysel 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
150 GEO ANTONOVA Daria 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
151 ARG PERRONI Maria Alicia 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
152 TUR ACAR Doga Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
153 UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya Khmelnitskiy 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
154 GBR PLEASANT Bridget 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
155 GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
156 GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle Dundee University FC 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
157 GRE KARAPIDAKI Anthi THISEAS IRAKLIOU 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
157 ARG MORAN Maria Macarena 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
159 AZE JAFAROVA Narmina 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
159 GBR ANIL Shreya Camden FC 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
161 GBR DAVIS Alexandra 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
162 GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
162 GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline APOLLON VRILISSION 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
164 GRE PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani G.E.FLORINAS 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25