COUPE ACROPOLIS | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | ATHENS (GRE)

Stand: 22.03.2018 21:11 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2. HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC
3. FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE
T3. HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK
5. UKR KHARLAN Olga
6. FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC
7. RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia National team
8. POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa
9. ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma
10. GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
11. VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS RCF
12. RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya
13. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
14. USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth
15. GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. ATHENS
16. USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
17. FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE
18. ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma
19. ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma
20. ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma
21. USA WOZNIAK Dagmara
22. JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
23. USA LINDER Kara
24. CHN YANG Hengyu
25. BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB
26. CHN FU Ying
27. KOR CHOI Sooyeon
T27. CHN SHAO Yaqi
29. FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE
30. RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana National team
31. ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma
32. GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS
33. KOR KIM Jiyeon
34. JPN TAMURA Norika
35. IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
36. FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF
37. ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
38. ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma
39. UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
40. ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
41. ITA ERRIGO Arianna
42. ITA FONDI Camilla SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
43. POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin
44. UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev
45. HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC
46. HUN LASZLO Luca UTE
47. FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC
48. FRA POUPINET Anne GEMENOS
49. USA LITYNSKI Gillian
50. POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec
51. USA JENKINS Ryan
52. BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov
53. FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE
54. POL PUDA Marta
55. TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK
56. FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP
57. UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn
58. KOR LEE Rajin
59. GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau
60. CHN QIAN Jiarui
61. VEN PASTRAN Milagros
62. UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW
63. KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
64. RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia National team
65. GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
66. BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
67. RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow
68. RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana
69. CHN GUO Yiqi
70. USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ
T70. KOR YOON Jisu
72. KOR HWANG Seona
73. HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati
74. HUN KATONA Renata Vasas
75. CHN JIA Xiaoye
76. ITA PASSARO Eloisa
77. ESP MARCOS Sandra
78. KOR CHOI Shinhui
79. KOR KIM Jiyoung
80. JPN MUKAE Ayaka
81. KOR YOU Jina
82. ITA BATTISTON Michela
83. CHN ZHUANG Chenyi
84. JPN AOKI Chika
85. KOR HONG Haeun
86. ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma
87. CHN NI Deyuan
88. HKG AU Sin Ying
89. ESP ESTRADA Sara S.A. Madrid
90. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
91. GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
92. GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC
93. GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
94. UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra Nikolaev
95. RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team
96. JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu
97. KOR KIM Ha-Eun
98. RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina
T98. KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
100. FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27
101. ITA GARGANO Rebecca Fed. Italiana Scherma
102. JPN URANO Kana
103. FRA SUZANNE Coline 01 GEMENOS
104. BUL EFIMOVA Ioanna Svechnikov
105. GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. ATHENS
106. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj
107. USA AKSAMIT Monica
108. CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord
109. JPN KIMURA Marino
110. USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
111. JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
112. JPN SASAKI Haruna
113. ESP NAVARRO Araceli C.E. Madrid
114. POL SOCHA Aleksandra AZS AWF Warszawa
115. BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent
116. GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club
117. HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC
T117. BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES
T117. KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
120. DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
121. ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich
T121. GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau
123. KAZ DOSPAY Karina
124. CAN PONICH Marissa
125. GBR CORBY Jessica Salle Ossian
126. POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa
127. UKR ZALEVSKA Diana Nikolaev
128. KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
129. KOR PARK Daeun
130. HKG MAN Ngai See Moriah
131. BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov
T131. USA MERZA Celina USA
133. GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club
134. GER MEKA Marietta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T134. GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS
136. CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela
137. POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna
138. GBR DAYKIN Kate NZ
T138. POL DRYGALA Gabriela OS AZS Poznan
140. DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
141. HKG LAM Hin Wai
142. GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club
143. UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW
144. GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T144. TUR SARBAN Ilgin TED SK
146. GBR FAIRHEAD Helen
147. GRE GKIONI Asimina A.O. PERSEAS
148. GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau
149. TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi
150. HKG CHU Wing Kiu
151. POL KOSTRZEWA Michalina OS AZS Poznan
152. USA JENKINS Morgan
153. FRA KLEIN Louise 01 GEMENOS
154. USA GOUHIN Chloe
155. DOM VALENTIN Heyddys
T155. ISR MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia
157. VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
T157. ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes
159. GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina ETHNIKOS G.S.
160. TPE PANG Hui Yi
161. GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION
162. CAN THURGOOD Madison
163. GBR SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor
164. DOM JONSON Maybelin
165. AZE AHADOVA Aysel
166. GEO ANTONOVA Daria
167. ARG PERRONI Maria Alicia
168. TUR ACAR Doga Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
169. UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya Khmelnitskiy
170. GBR PLEASANT Bridget
171. GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS
172. GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle Dundee University FC
173. GRE KARAPIDAKI Anthi THISEAS IRAKLIOU
T173. ARG MORAN Maria Macarena
175. GBR ANIL Shreya Camden FC
T175. AZE JAFAROVA Narmina
177. GBR DAVIS Alexandra
178. GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline APOLLON VRILISSION
T178. GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS
180. GRE PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani G.E.FLORINAS