COUPE ACROPOLIS | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Team | ATHENS (GRE)

Stand: 22.03.2018 21:11 | Sonja Lange

B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
P: Platz 3/4, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12

 

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

1 ITALIE
ITA Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ D 44
16 AZERBAIDJAN
AZE V 45
9 POLOGNE
POL Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 HONGRIE
HUN
5 U.S.A.
USA Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 BULGARIE
BUL D 40
12 HONG KONG CHINE
HKG V 45
13 BELARUS
BLR V 45
20 ARGENTINE
ARG D 29
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 RUSSIE
RUS
3 COREE
KOR Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE
DOM D 39
14 ALLEMAGNE
GER V 45
11 ESPAGNE
ESP V 45
22 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
GBR D 33
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 JAPON
JPN
7 UKRAINE
UKR Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 GRECE
GRE D 31
10 CHINE
CHN V 45
15 CANADA
CAN V 45
18 TURQUIE
TUR D 44
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 FRANCE
FRA
 
ITALIE
ITA V 45
AZERBAIDJAN
AZE D 23
 
 
POLOGNE
POL D 34
HONGRIE
HUN V 45
 
 
U.S.A.
USA V 45
HONG KONG CHINE
HKG D 27
 
 
BELARUS
BLR D 31
RUSSIE
RUS V 45
 
 
COREE
KOR V 45
ALLEMAGNE
GER D 34
 
 
ESPAGNE
ESP V 45
JAPON
JPN D 44
 
 
UKRAINE
UKR D 40
CHINE
CHN V 45
 
 
CANADA
CAN D 19
FRANCE
FRA V 45
 
 
 
 
ITALIE
ITA V 45
HONGRIE
HUN D 25
 
 
 
 
 
 
U.S.A.
USA V 45
RUSSIE
RUS D 43
 
 
 
 
 
 
COREE
KOR V 45
ESPAGNE
ESP D 33
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHINE
CHN D 44
FRANCE
FRA V 45
 
 
 
nach oben
 

P | Platz 3/4

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

 
U.S.A.
USA D 41
FRANCE
FRA V 45
 
1 ITALIE
ITA V 45
4 U.S.A.
USA D 39
3 COREE
KOR V 45
2 FRANCE
FRA D 43
 
ITALIE
ITA V 45
COREE
KOR D 31
 
nach oben
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
HONGRIE
HUN V 45
CHINE
CHN D 44
 
1 HONGRIE
HUN D 32
4 RUSSIE
RUS V 45
3 ESPAGNE
ESP V 45
2 CHINE
CHN D 44
 
RUSSIE
RUS V 45
ESPAGNE
ESP D 40
 
nach oben
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
AZERBAIDJAN
AZE V 45
HONG KONG CHINE
HKG D 39
 
 
ALLEMAGNE
GER V 45
CANADA
CAN D 38
 
1 AZERBAIDJAN
AZE D 24
8 POLOGNE
POL V 45
5 HONG KONG CHINE
HKG D 38
4 BELARUS
BLR V 45
3 ALLEMAGNE
GER D 36
6 JAPON
JPN V 45
7 UKRAINE
UKR V 45
2 CANADA
CAN D 41
 
POLOGNE
POL V 45
BELARUS
BLR D 38
 
 
JAPON
JPN D 43
UKRAINE
UKR V 45
 
nach oben
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 AZERBAIDJAN
AZE D 25
2 ALLEMAGNE
GER V 45
1 POLOGNE
POL V 45
2 UKRAINE
UKR D 34
nach oben
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 HONG KONG CHINE
HKG D 39
2 CANADA
CAN V 45
1 BELARUS
BLR D 38
2 JAPON
JPN V 45
nach oben