53. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Team | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 30.10.2016 16:24 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name LV Verein      
CAN CANADA 1.19
  BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues  
  ROWICKI Milosz  
  BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine  
  BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime  
CHN CHINA 1.20
  SHI Gaofeng  
  WANG Zijie  
  JIANG Chenyang  
  LAN Minghao  
COL COLOMBIA 1.24
  PINTO Santiago  
  GONZALEZ Alexander  
  COQUECO Gustavo  
  RODRIGUEZ John Edison  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1.12
  PITRA Pavel  
  RUBES Martin  
  BERAN Jiri  
  POKORNY Richard  
DEN DENMARK 1.22
  KNUDSEN Kenneth  
  ROBL Troels Christian  
  JØRGENSEN Patrick  
  LINNEMANN Christian Schack  
EST ESTONIA 1.11
  PRIINITS Sten  
  TURNAU Peeter  
  ALLIKA Marno  
  SALM Juri  
FIN FINLAND 1.26
  PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko  
  VUORINEN Niko  
  LAHTINEN Alexander  
  ROSLANDER Kasper  
FRA FRANCE 1.1
  BOREL Yannick  
  JERENT Daniel  
  BONNAIRE Jonathan  
  GUSTIN Ronan  
GER GERMANY 1.15
  HERZBERG Fabian  
  REIN Stephan  
  BRAUN Rico  
  MULTERER Niklas  
HKG HONG KONG 1.25
  LAI Clarence Ka Tsun  
  YAU Shun Him Himson  
  HO Sze Hou  
  NG Ho Tin  
HUN HUNGARY 1.4
  BERTA Daniel  
  SOMFAI Peter  
  BANYAI Zsombor  
  SIKLOSI Gergely  
ISR ISRAEL 1.13
  FREILICH Yuval Shalom  
  LIS Daniel  
  BESKIN Grigori  
  HERPE Ido  
ITA ITALY 1.2
  GAROZZO Enrico  
  SANTARELLI Andrea  
  FICHERA Marco  
  PIZZO Paolo  
JPN JAPAN 1.9
  MINOBE Kazuyasu  
  YAMADA Masaru  
  ITO Inochi  
  UYAMA Satoru  
KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 1.10
  ALIMZHANOV Elmir  
  ALEXANIN Dmitriy  
  KURBANOV Ruslan  
KOR KOREA 1.7
  KIM Jaewon  
  PARK Kyoungdoo  
  JUNG Byeungchan  
  PARK Sangyoung  
POL POLAND 1.21
  KOSTKA Karol  
  ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw  
  BRONISZEWSKI Filip  
  NYCZ Mateusz  
ROU ROMANIA 1.51
  DRAGOMIR Liviu  
  TIMOCE Andrei  
  DABIJA Adrian  
  SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian  
RUS RUSSIA 1.5
  BIDA Sergey  
  KHODOS Sergey  
  ANOKHIN Vadim  
  GLEBKO Anton  
ESP SPAIN 1.16
  IBANEZ Alvaro  
  SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo  
  BARGUES Manuel  
  PEREIRA Yulen  
SWE SWEDEN 1.35
  ISLAS FLYGARE Linus  
  LARSSON Adam  
  GUSTAVSSON Christian  
  LANDO TROTTEIN Remy  
SUI SWITZERLAND 1.6
  HEINZER Max  
  NIGGELER Michele  
  BORSKY Peer  
  KUHN Georg  
TUR TURKEY 1.57
  KARADENIZ Okan  
  UZUNAY Mert  
  ANIL Murtaza Berkan  
  SENDUT Emir  
UKR UKRAINE 1.3
  TARANENKO Yuriy  
  SYCH Yan  
  NIKISHIN Bogdan  
  STANKEVYCH Volodymyr  
USA USA 1.17
  HOUSE Alex  
  TSINIS Alexander  
  CANAUX Gabriel  
  RODNEY Adam  
VEN VENEZUELA 1.8
  LIMARDO Jesus  
  ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander  
  LIMARDO Francisco  
  LIMARDO GASCON Ruben