Tiger + Turtle | Florett | weiblich | U15 | Individuell | Duisburg (GER)

Stand: 16.11.2019 11:16 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | | Kampfrichter: BRAUN Lara

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER MEIßNER Sophia
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 10 0.833 18 2. 3.
GER HARTMANN Ariane
FC Moers
2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 24 15 0.500 9 4. 10.
GER GUTZKE Lena
FC Moers
3 D0 D1 D0 V5 D3 D0 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 16.
GER RIDDER Reimut
Dürener FC
4 D3 V4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 14 0.667 12 3. 8.
GER SCHLEGEL Lena
DFC Düsseldorf
5 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 19.
GER BEHLKE Ronja
FG Recklinghausen
6 D0 D0 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 12 24 0.333 -12 5. 13.
GER ISERN Jule
Eintracht Duisburg
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 2.
Details
HARTMANN Ariane   D 2 V 5   MEIßNER Sophia R:
SCHLEGEL Lena   D 0 V 5   RIDDER Reimut R:
ISERN Jule   V 5 D 1   BEHLKE Ronja R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 0   GUTZKE Lena R:
ISERN Jule   V 5 D 4   RIDDER Reimut R:
GUTZKE Lena   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 0   SCHLEGEL Lena R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 0   BEHLKE Ronja R:
RIDDER Reimut   V 5 D 0   GUTZKE Lena R:
SCHLEGEL Lena   D 0 V 5   ISERN Jule R:
BEHLKE Ronja   D 0 V 5   MEIßNER Sophia R:
HARTMANN Ariane   D 3 V 4   RIDDER Reimut R:
GUTZKE Lena   D 0 V 5   ISERN Jule R:
BEHLKE Ronja   V 5 D 1   SCHLEGEL Lena R:
RIDDER Reimut   D 3 V 5   MEIßNER Sophia R:
ISERN Jule   V 5 D 4   HARTMANN Ariane R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 1   SCHLEGEL Lena R:
RIDDER Reimut   V 5 D 1   BEHLKE Ronja R:
MEIßNER Sophia   D 3 V 5   ISERN Jule R:
SCHLEGEL Lena   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
BEHLKE Ronja   V 5 D 3   GUTZKE Lena R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | | Kampfrichter: BRAUN Lara

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HOFFMANN Alexia
TB Burgsteinfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 4.
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
2 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 9.
GER RIDDER Alrun
Dürener FC
3 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 11.
GER HEINRICHS Lea
OFC Bonn
4 D0 D1 D3 D1 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 18.
GER HARTFELDER Nicole
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER KOSIN Lena
FC Moers
6 D1 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 8 21 0.200 -13 5. 14.
Details
VÖLKER Linn Marie   D 3 V 5   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
RIDDER Alrun   V 5 D 3   HEINRICHS Lea R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 0   KOSIN Lena R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Alrun R:
KOSIN Lena   D 0 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
HEINRICHS Lea   D 1 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
KOSIN Lena   D 1 V 5   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Alrun R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   HEINRICHS Lea R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   D 4 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
HEINRICHS Lea   D 1 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
RIDDER Alrun   D 4 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
HEINRICHS Lea   D 0 V 5   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   D 0 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
KOSIN Lena   D 2 V 5   RIDDER Alrun R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | | Kampfrichter: BRAUN Lara

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ENGLER Eva
FC Moers
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 9 0.800 13 2. 6.
GER SCHOMAKER Franziska
FC Moers
2 D0 D0 D2 D4 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 17.
GER BRAUN Annemarie
Eintracht Duisburg
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 1. 5.
GER LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
VFL Merkur Kleve
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 3. 7.
GER BRIEM Samira
Dürener FC
5 D2 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 15.
GER MÜLLER Jette
TG Münster
6 D1 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 12.
Details
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 0 V 5   ENGLER Eva R:
BRAUN Annemarie   D 3 V 5   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:
BRIEM Samira   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Jette R:
ENGLER Eva   D 2 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie R:
MÜLLER Jette   V 5 D 3   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   V 5 D 1   BRIEM Samira R:
MÜLLER Jette   D 1 V 5   ENGLER Eva R:
BRIEM Samira   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 2 V 5   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 2   BRIEM Samira R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Jette R:
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 0   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   D 1 V 5   ENGLER Eva R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 4 V 5   BRIEM Samira R:
MÜLLER Jette   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie R: