Tiger + Turtle | Florett | männlich | U11 | Individuell | Duisburg (GER)

Stand: 17.11.2019 15:23 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter: SAUERMANN Tim

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHNEIDER Lukas
FC Moers
1 V5 D0 V5 D4 D2 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 8.
GER HANKE Mats Henri
Dürener FC
2 D1 D0 D2 D2 D4 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 12.
GER PAGENKOPF Niklas
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 24 5 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER DRECHSLER Franz
OFC Bonn
4 D2 V5 D0 D0 D1 1 8 22 0.200 -14 5. 10.
GER HOGE Aleksander
TB Burgsteinfurt
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 6.
GER DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp
FC Moers
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 4.
Details
HANKE Mats Henri   D 1 V 5   SCHNEIDER Lukas R:
PAGENKOPF Niklas   V 5 D 0   DRECHSLER Franz R:
HOGE Aleksander   D 2 V 5   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp R:
SCHNEIDER Lukas   D 0 V 5   PAGENKOPF Niklas R:
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp   V 5 D 4   HANKE Mats Henri R:
DRECHSLER Franz   D 0 V 5   HOGE Aleksander R:
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Lukas R:
HOGE Aleksander   D 3 V 4   PAGENKOPF Niklas R:
HANKE Mats Henri   D 2 V 5   DRECHSLER Franz R:
SCHNEIDER Lukas   D 4 V 5   HOGE Aleksander R:
DRECHSLER Franz   D 1 V 5   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp R:
PAGENKOPF Niklas   V 5 D 0   HANKE Mats Henri R:
DRECHSLER Franz   D 2 V 5   SCHNEIDER Lukas R:
HANKE Mats Henri   D 2 V 5   HOGE Aleksander R:
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp   D 2 V 5   PAGENKOPF Niklas R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter: ENGLER Eva

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KLEFFMANN Linus
FC Moers
1 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 27 11 1.000 16 1. 2.
GER SCHORN Maximilian
FC Moers
2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 21 17 0.500 4 4. 7.
GER PIETSCH Adrian
FC Moers
3 D1 D1 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 11.
GER GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes
Duisburger FK
4 D1 V4 V5 V3 V5 D0 4 18 16 0.667 2 3. 5.
GER ZIMMERMANN Noel
TB Burgsteinfurt
5 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 9.
GER VON LONDEN Elia
Eintracht Duisburg
6 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 13.
NED MEDVEDEV Martin
1 Schermacademie Zair
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 7 0.833 21 2. 3.
Details
SCHORN Maximilian   D 2 V 3   KLEFFMANN Linus R:
ZIMMERMANN Noel   D 2 V 3   GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes R:
MEDVEDEV Martin   V 5 D 1   VON LONDEN Elia R:
KLEFFMANN Linus   V 5 D 1   PIETSCH Adrian R:
MEDVEDEV Martin   V 5 D 0   GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes R:
PIETSCH Adrian   D 1 V 5   SCHORN Maximilian R:
KLEFFMANN Linus   V 5 D 3   ZIMMERMANN Noel R:
SCHORN Maximilian   V 5 D 1   VON LONDEN Elia R:
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   V 5 D 1   PIETSCH Adrian R:
ZIMMERMANN Noel   D 0 V 5   MEDVEDEV Martin R:
VON LONDEN Elia   D 1 V 5   KLEFFMANN Linus R:
SCHORN Maximilian   D 3 V 4   GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes R:
PIETSCH Adrian   D 1 V 5   MEDVEDEV Martin R:
VON LONDEN Elia   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Noel R:
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   D 1 V 5   KLEFFMANN Linus R:
MEDVEDEV Martin   V 5 D 1   SCHORN Maximilian R:
PIETSCH Adrian   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Noel R:
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   V 5 D 0   VON LONDEN Elia R:
KLEFFMANN Linus   V 4 D 3   MEDVEDEV Martin R:
ZIMMERMANN Noel   D 3 V 5   SCHORN Maximilian R:
VON LONDEN Elia   D 2 V 5   PIETSCH Adrian R: