Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Florett | männlich | B-Jugend (J) | Einzel | Duisburg (GER)

Stand: 04.02.2017 18:25 | Rheinischer Fechterbund

D: Hoffnungslauf 13-16, A: 16er Tableau, B: Siegerlauf ( B )
G: Hoffnungslauf 9-12
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

D | Hoffnungslauf 13-16

A | 16er Tableau

B | Siegerlauf ( B )

 
KUTSCH Elias
NR Dürener FK
GER D 4
JANßEN Carl Wieland
NR Kölner FK
GER V 10
 
 
MINAEW Maximilian
WE Hasper FC
GER D 3
PENA WIRTH Phil
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 10
 
 
DIETERICH Julius
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 4
REINOLD Niklas
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 10
 
 
DICKEL Lorenz
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 10
VENEZIA Elian-Angelo
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 1
 
1 SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 9
16 KUTSCH Elias
NR Dürener FK
GER D 3
9 JANßEN Carl Wieland
NR Kölner FK
GER D 4
8 KÖLLER Deniz
NR Dürener FK
GER V 10
5 THÖNNES Jorge
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER V 10
12 MINAEW Maximilian
WE Hasper FC
GER D 5
13 CÜPPERS Hendrik
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 10
4 PENA WIRTH Phil
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 8
3 FABER Justus
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 10
14 DIETERICH Julius
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 2
11 KLEINERT Michel
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 10
6 REINOLD Niklas
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 9
7 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
NR Duisburger FK
GER V 10
10 DICKEL Lorenz
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 3
15 VENEZIA Elian-Angelo
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 1
2 KÖLLER Ediz
NR Dürener FK
GER V 10
 
SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 10
KÖLLER Deniz
NR Dürener FK
GER D 4
 
 
THÖNNES Jorge
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER V 10
CÜPPERS Hendrik
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 3
 
 
FABER Justus
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 10
KLEINERT Michel
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 1
 
 
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 4
KÖLLER Ediz
NR Dürener FK
GER V 10
 
nach oben
 

G | Hoffnungslauf 9-12

1 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
NR Duisburger FK
GER V 6
8 JANßEN Carl Wieland
NR Kölner FK
GER D 5
5 REINOLD Niklas
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 10
4 CÜPPERS Hendrik
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 7
3 KLEINERT Michel
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 7
6 PENA WIRTH Phil
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 10
7 DICKEL Lorenz
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 5
2 KÖLLER Deniz
NR Dürener FK
GER V 10
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 10
8 KÖLLER Deniz
NR Dürener FK
GER D 8
5 PENA WIRTH Phil
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 10
4 THÖNNES Jorge
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 6
3 FABER Justus
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 10
6 REINOLD Niklas
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 0
7 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 8
2 KÖLLER Ediz
NR Dürener FK
GER V 10
 
SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 10
PENA WIRTH Phil
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 6
 
 
FABER Justus
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 10
KÖLLER Ediz
NR Dürener FK
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 5
FABER Justus
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 10
 
 
 
nach oben