Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Florett | männlich | B-Jugend (J) | Einzel | Duisburg (GER)

Stand: 04.02.2017 18:24 | Rheinischer Fechterbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter: MEYER Hans-Otto

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHERER Victor
OFC Bonn
1 D1 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 4 27 0.000 -23 7. 19.
GER STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
Duisburger FK
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 4 22 18 0.667 4 4. 7.
GER VÖLKER Finn
FC Moers
3 V2 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 1 4 26 0.167 -22 6. 17.
GER DIETERICH Julius
TV Jahn Siegen
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 D2 D2 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 14.
GER KÖLLER Ediz
Dürener FK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 8 0.833 18 2. 2.
GER REINOLD Niklas
Eintracht Duisburg
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 6.
GER SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 1.
Details
DIETERICH Julius   V 5 D 2   SCHERER Victor R:
KÖLLER Ediz   V 5 D 0   STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé R:
REINOLD Niklas   V 5 D 1   VÖLKER Finn R:
SCHERER Victor   D 0 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
DIETERICH Julius   D 0 V 5   KÖLLER Ediz R:
VÖLKER Finn   D 1 V 5   STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 1   REINOLD Niklas R:
SCHERER Victor   D 0 V 5   KÖLLER Ediz R:
VÖLKER Finn   D 0 V 5   DIETERICH Julius R:
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé   V 5 D 3   REINOLD Niklas R:
SCHULZ Tobias   D 3 V 5   KÖLLER Ediz R:
SCHERER Victor   D 1 V 2   VÖLKER Finn R:
REINOLD Niklas   V 5 D 2   DIETERICH Julius R:
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé   D 2 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
KÖLLER Ediz   V 5 D 0   VÖLKER Finn R:
REINOLD Niklas   V 5 D 0   SCHERER Victor R:
DIETERICH Julius   D 3 V 5   STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé R:
VÖLKER Finn   D 0 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
KÖLLER Ediz   D 1 V 5   REINOLD Niklas R:
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé   V 5 D 1   SCHERER Victor R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 2   DIETERICH Julius R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter: GROTHKLAUS Dennis

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KLEINERT Michel
Eintracht Duisburg
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 19 19 0.600 0 4. 11.
GER CHRISTOPHERSEN Gero
TG Neuss
2 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 18.
GER JANßEN Carl Wieland
Kölner FK
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 9.
GER KÖLLER Deniz
Dürener FK
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 14 0.600 9 2. 8.
GER FABER Justus
TV Jahn Siegen
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 3.
GER MINAEW Maximilian
Hasper FC
6 D4 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 14 18 0.400 -4 5. 12.
Details
CHRISTOPHERSEN Gero   D 1 V 5   KLEINERT Michel R:
JANßEN Carl Wieland   V 5 D 4   KÖLLER Deniz R:
FABER Justus   V 5 D 0   MINAEW Maximilian R:
KLEINERT Michel   D 3 V 5   JANßEN Carl Wieland R:
MINAEW Maximilian   V 5 D 0   CHRISTOPHERSEN Gero R:
KÖLLER Deniz   V 5 D 4   FABER Justus R:
MINAEW Maximilian   D 4 V 5   KLEINERT Michel R:
FABER Justus   V 5 D 4   JANßEN Carl Wieland R:
CHRISTOPHERSEN Gero   D 0 V 5   KÖLLER Deniz R:
KLEINERT Michel   D 1 V 5   FABER Justus R:
KÖLLER Deniz   V 5 D 0   MINAEW Maximilian R:
JANßEN Carl Wieland   V 5 D 2   CHRISTOPHERSEN Gero R:
KÖLLER Deniz   D 4 V 5   KLEINERT Michel R:
CHRISTOPHERSEN Gero   D 0 V 5   FABER Justus R:
MINAEW Maximilian   V 5 D 3   JANßEN Carl Wieland R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter: MANG Patrick

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER PENA WIRTH Phil
TV Jahn Siegen
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 0.800 13 1. 4.
GER VENEZIA Elian-Angelo
OFC Bonn
2 D2 D2 V5 D4 D2 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 15.
GER THÖNNES Jorge
VFL Merkur Kleve
3 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 5.
GER CÜPPERS Hendrik
Eintracht Duisburg
4 D0 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 12 19 0.400 -7 4. 13.
GER KUTSCH Elias
Dürener FK
5 D1 V5 D1 D0 D3 1 10 24 0.200 -14 6. 16.
GER DICKEL Lorenz
FS Bielefelder TG
6 D0 V4 D3 V5 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 10.
Details
VENEZIA Elian-Angelo   D 2 V 5   PENA WIRTH Phil R:
THÖNNES Jorge   D 4 V 5   CÜPPERS Hendrik R:
KUTSCH Elias   D 3 V 5   DICKEL Lorenz R:
PENA WIRTH Phil   D 0 V 4   THÖNNES Jorge R:
DICKEL Lorenz   V 4 D 2   VENEZIA Elian-Angelo R:
CÜPPERS Hendrik   V 5 D 0   KUTSCH Elias R:
DICKEL Lorenz   D 0 V 5   PENA WIRTH Phil R:
KUTSCH Elias   D 1 V 5   THÖNNES Jorge R:
VENEZIA Elian-Angelo   V 5 D 2   CÜPPERS Hendrik R:
PENA WIRTH Phil   V 5 D 1   KUTSCH Elias R:
CÜPPERS Hendrik   D 0 V 5   DICKEL Lorenz R:
THÖNNES Jorge   V 5 D 2   VENEZIA Elian-Angelo R:
CÜPPERS Hendrik   D 0 V 5   PENA WIRTH Phil R:
VENEZIA Elian-Angelo   D 4 V 5   KUTSCH Elias R:
DICKEL Lorenz   D 3 V 5   THÖNNES Jorge R: