Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Stand: 04.05.2019 16:55 | Sonja Lange


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | Sa. 15:50 | Kampfrichter: PANKRATZ Joel

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT GRUY Sophie Cathrin
1 OOELFK
1 D1 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 13 22 0.400 -9 5. 14.
AUT CHEVAUX Lena
1 FTSJD
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 6.
AUT KELLNER Anna-Maria
1 UWK
3 D3 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 18.
AUT KNECHTL Lucia
GFU Graz
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 3.
AUT MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda
1 KAC
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 13 0.600 9 2. 5.
AUT HUBER Pia
1 FUM
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 17 17 0.600 0 4. 8.
Details
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 1   GRUY Sophie Cathrin R:
KELLNER Anna-Maria   D 1 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda   V 5 D 1   HUBER Pia R:
GRUY Sophie Cathrin   V 5 D 3   KELLNER Anna-Maria R:
HUBER Pia   D 1 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
KNECHTL Lucia   V 5 D 3   MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda R:
HUBER Pia   V 5 D 2   GRUY Sophie Cathrin R:
MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda   V 5 D 0   KELLNER Anna-Maria R:
CHEVAUX Lena   D 4 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
GRUY Sophie Cathrin   V 5 D 4   MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda R:
KNECHTL Lucia   D 4 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
KELLNER Anna-Maria   D 0 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
KNECHTL Lucia   V 5 D 0   GRUY Sophie Cathrin R:
CHEVAUX Lena   D 2 V 5   MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda R:
HUBER Pia   V 5 D 1   KELLNER Anna-Maria R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | Sa. 15:50 | Kampfrichter: MANOLACE Cristina

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
1 FTSJD
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 2.
AUT RüDISSER Ronja
1 FTSJD
2 D4 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 10.
AUT KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
1 FTSJD
3 D3 V5 D4 D2 D3 1 17 21 0.200 -4 6. 15.
AUT HOFEGGER Elena Maria
1 OOELFK
4 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 18 20 0.400 -2 3. 9.
AUT RIEDE Julia
1 OOELFK
5 D0 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 13 21 0.400 -8 5. 13.
AUT SCHALL Tamina
KAC Klagenfurt
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 7.
Details
RüDISSER Ronja   D 4 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
RIEDE Julia   D 1 V 5   HOFEGGER Elena Maria R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 1   RüDISSER Ronja R:
SCHALL Tamina   D 4 V 5   RIEDE Julia R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 3   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
HOFEGGER Elena Maria   D 4 V 5   SCHALL Tamina R:
RIEDE Julia   D 2 V 5   RüDISSER Ronja R:
HOFEGGER Elena Maria   D 2 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 2 V 5   RIEDE Julia R:
SCHALL Tamina   D 4 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
RüDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 2   HOFEGGER Elena Maria R:
SCHALL Tamina   V 5 D 3   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 0   RIEDE Julia R:
HOFEGGER Elena Maria   V 5 D 4   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
RüDISSER Ronja   D 1 V 5   SCHALL Tamina R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | Sa. 15:50 | Kampfrichter: ADAMKA Matej

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT SCHALL Noelle
KAC Klagenfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 4.
AUT TASCHEK Katharina
KAC Klagenfurt
2 D1 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 12.
AUT TROLP Alena
GFU Graz
3 D2 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 16.
AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska
1 ASC
4 D3 D4 D1 D0 V4 1 12 21 0.200 -9 6. 17.
AUT ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
1 FTSJD
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
AUT PRAXMARER Leonore
1 FUL
6 D2 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 16 21 0.400 -5 3. 11.
Details
TASCHEK Katharina   D 1 V 5   SCHALL Noelle R:
TROLP Alena   V 5 D 1   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   V 5 D 3   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
SCHALL Noelle   V 5 D 2   TROLP Alena R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 4   TASCHEK Katharina R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 0 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   D 2 V 5   SCHALL Noelle R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   V 5 D 4   TROLP Alena R:
TASCHEK Katharina   V 5 D 4   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
SCHALL Noelle   D 3 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   V 4 D 1   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
TROLP Alena   D 1 V 5   TASCHEK Katharina R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 3 V 5   SCHALL Noelle R:
TASCHEK Katharina   D 0 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 3   TROLP Alena R: