Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Stand: 04.05.2019 16:20 | Sonja Lange


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba BLUE | Sa. 14:30 | Kampfrichter: PUCHACHER Laura

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT DüRK Valentin
1 OOELFK
1 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 23 0.667 -2 3. 9.
AUT FUCHS Julian
1 FTSJD
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
SVK KNEPP Matej
1 BSK Martinengo
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 14.
AUT ZWöLFER Konstantin
1 OOELFK
4 D3 D0 D4 D2 V5 D0 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 24.
AUT GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus
1 FUL
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 19.
SVK DEMEK Samuel
1
6 D3 D3 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 22.
AUT GROHS Andreas Peter
FC Treibach
7 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 7.
Details
ZWöLFER Konstantin   D 3 V 5   DüRK Valentin R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
DEMEK Samuel   D 3 V 5   KNEPP Matej R:
DüRK Valentin   V 5 D 4   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
ZWöLFER Konstantin   D 2 V 5   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
KNEPP Matej   D 1 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 4   DEMEK Samuel R:
DüRK Valentin   D 1 V 5   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
KNEPP Matej   V 5 D 4   ZWöLFER Konstantin R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 3   DEMEK Samuel R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 2   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
DüRK Valentin   V 5 D 3   KNEPP Matej R:
DEMEK Samuel   D 1 V 5   ZWöLFER Konstantin R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 3   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 2 V 5   KNEPP Matej R:
DEMEK Samuel   D 3 V 5   DüRK Valentin R:
ZWöLFER Konstantin   D 0 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
KNEPP Matej   D 1 V 5   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 4 V 5   DEMEK Samuel R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 0   DüRK Valentin R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 0   ZWöLFER Konstantin R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba YELLOW | Sa. 14:30 | Kampfrichter: SRNA Jan

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT RIEDE Stefan
1 OOELFK
1 V5 D0 D0 D1 D1 1 7 22 0.200 -15 5. 21.
AUT OBERMüLLER Killian
1 OOELFK
2 D2 D2 D4 D2 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 25.
SVK SVABY Jakub
1 BSK Bratislava
3 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 2 19 17 0.400 2 4. 15.
AUT JANJIC Gregor
GFU Graz
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 6.
AUT LACH Leo
1 UWK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 4.
AUT HARTMANN Sven
1 FTSJD
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 10.
Details
OBERMüLLER Killian   D 2 V 5   RIEDE Stefan R:
SVABY Jakub   D 2 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 1   HARTMANN Sven R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 0 V 5   SVABY Jakub R:
HARTMANN Sven   V 5 D 2   OBERMüLLER Killian R:
JANJIC Gregor   D 4 V 5   LACH Leo R:
HARTMANN Sven   V 5 D 1   RIEDE Stefan R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 4   SVABY Jakub R:
OBERMüLLER Killian   D 4 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 1 V 5   LACH Leo R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 3   HARTMANN Sven R:
SVABY Jakub   V 5 D 2   OBERMüLLER Killian R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 0   RIEDE Stefan R:
OBERMüLLER Killian   D 2 V 5   LACH Leo R:
HARTMANN Sven   V 5 D 3   SVABY Jakub R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba GREEN | Sa. 14:30 | Kampfrichter: CELLEROVA Michala

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT FLEISCHMANN Julian
1 FCSJ
1 D3 D3 D2 D3 D3 V5 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 22.
AUT SPANOS Konstantin
1 FUL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 3.
AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper
1 FTSJD
3 V5 D1 D4 D4 V5 D4 2 23 25 0.333 -2 6. 18.
AUT HUBER Philipp
1 OOELFK
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 D3 2 25 26 0.333 -1 5. 17.
AUT AMBERGER Stephan
1 UWK
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 13.
SLO BALER Bernard
1 SK Ljubljana
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 25 0.667 1 2. 8.
AUT KOHLWEG Marwin
FC Treibach
7 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 26 25 0.500 1 3. 12.
Details
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 2   FLEISCHMANN Julian R:
AMBERGER Stephan   D 1 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
BALER Bernard   D 2 V 5   SPIEGEL Robert Casper R:
FLEISCHMANN Julian   V 5 D 4   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
HUBER Philipp   D 4 V 5   AMBERGER Stephan R:
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   D 1 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   D 4 V 5   BALER Bernard R:
FLEISCHMANN Julian   D 3 V 5   AMBERGER Stephan R:
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   D 4 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 4   BALER Bernard R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 3   AMBERGER Stephan R:
FLEISCHMANN Julian   D 3 V 5   SPIEGEL Robert Casper R:
BALER Bernard   V 5 D 4   HUBER Philipp R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 3   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
AMBERGER Stephan   V 5 D 4   SPIEGEL Robert Casper R:
BALER Bernard   V 5 D 3   FLEISCHMANN Julian R:
HUBER Philipp   D 4 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   D 4 V 5   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
AMBERGER Stephan   D 4 V 5   BALER Bernard R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 3   FLEISCHMANN Julian R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 3   HUBER Philipp R:

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba RED | Sa. 14:30 | Kampfrichter: LACH Werner

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT SONNLEITNER Thomas
1 OOELFK
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 D3 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 16.
AUT OU Edwin
1 OOELFK
2 D1 D3 D0 D2 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 26.
AUT BUDER Noah
1 FTSJF
3 D3 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 20.
AUT RANKL Florian
1 KAC
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 5.
AUT PANKRATZ Josua
1 FCT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
SLO STRUMBELJ Viktor
1 SK Ljubljana
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 11.
Details
OU Edwin   D 1 V 5   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
BUDER Noah   D 1 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 3   STRUMBELJ Viktor R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   V 5 D 3   BUDER Noah R:
STRUMBELJ Viktor   V 5 D 1   OU Edwin R:
RANKL Florian   D 1 V 5   PANKRATZ Josua R:
STRUMBELJ Viktor   V 5 D 3   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 3   BUDER Noah R:
OU Edwin   D 0 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   D 1 V 5   PANKRATZ Josua R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 1   STRUMBELJ Viktor R:
BUDER Noah   V 5 D 3   OU Edwin R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 2   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
OU Edwin   D 2 V 5   PANKRATZ Josua R:
STRUMBELJ Viktor   V 5 D 3   BUDER Noah R: