World Cup | Epee | male | U20 | Individuel | Heraklion (GRE)

Stand: 16.12.2017 12:20 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
3 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 6 6 29 12 1,000 17
4 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
5 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
6 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
7 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 6 6 28 13 1,000 15
8 FRA BEAUNES Tristan 12 CAYENNE CE 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
9 ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 5 5 24 10 1,000 14
10 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 5 5 24 13 1,000 11
11 UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv 5 5 25 15 1,000 10
12 ITA GUERRA Federico Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 6 6 30 22 1,000 8
13 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
14 RUS CHICHEV Vladimir Favorit Vyborg 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
15 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
16 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
17 HUN NAGY David Vasas 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
18 BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
19 ESP CALDERON Diego WÜ COE-M 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
20 RUS LIMAREV Ivan 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
21 FRA DOMINICI Raphael 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
22 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
23 RUS GREBENNIKOV Sergey 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
24 FRA TROUMP Maxime 26 LEVALLOIS 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
25 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
26 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
27 HUN CSERE Bence Balaton 5 6 24 18 0,833 6
28 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 20 TOULON VAR 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
29 ESP ALAMO Raul 5 6 24 21 0,833 3
30 ITA CINI Alessandro CS Foligno 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
31 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
32 FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
33 RUS KOROVIN Igor National team 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
34 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ SV Böblingen 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
35 UKR HASANOV Ruslan 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
36 USA LOMBARDO Theodore 4 5 22 18 0,800 4
37 ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
38 POL SZKOP Wiktor MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
39 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
40 SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
41 FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
42 HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
43 HUN SARVARI Merse Vasas 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
44 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
45 USA HERBST Isaac 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
46 CZE VOLAK Samuel Dukla Olomouc 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
47 GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
48 ITA MANZONI Sergio CS Acireale 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
49 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
50 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
51 FRA ROUSSEL Thomas 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 20 18 0,667 2
52 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
53 USA MILLER Finn 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
54 EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
55 GRE GKOGKOS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
56 GRE GKOGKOS Alexandros O.X.I.FLORINAS 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1
57 ITA MOLLUSO Marco ASD Scherma Ostia 4 6 21 23 0,667 -2
58 ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
59 BEL PONCIN Nicolas 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
60 SVK RECLO Martin Akademia sermu 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
61 UKR LYMANSKYI Pavlo Kharkiv 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
62 HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
63 GER KAEMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 5 22 19 0,600 3
64 NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
65 RUS RUDYKH Daniil National team 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
66 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
67 AUT LACH Lukas ST UWK Graz 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
68 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 3 5 23 22 0,600 1
69 SUI GERINI Luca SEVM Vevey 3 5 20 20 0,600 0
70 NOR GEITUNG Tomas BF Bergen 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
71 AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
72 GRE KARAPIDAKIS Ioannis THISEAS IRAKLIOU 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1
73 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 3 5 16 17 0,600 -1
74 POL KOC Franciszek TS WISLA Krakow 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
75 AUT GOTTWALD Mathias OÖ FU Linz 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
76 FRA PRECY Thomas 20 ORLEANS CE 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
77 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
78 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
79 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix SC Parcival 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
80 GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
81 HUN CZIRAKI Balint Balaton 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
82 POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
83 ROU SZEP Marton CS Satu Mare 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
84 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
85 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
86 FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
87 RUS ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel National team 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
88 ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
89 AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
90 GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Leipzig 3 6 26 25 0,500 1
91 HUN DEBNAR Gergely Vasas 3 6 26 25 0,500 1
92 HUN BENDE Bence Szombathely 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
93 USA FRANK Timothy 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
94 GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
95 AUT MULLER Luis VA FTSJF Feldkirch 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
96 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
97 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin FCB Bern 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
98 BEL CLERCX Robin Confrerie Gent 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
99 SUI GIULIANO Loris SEVM Vevey 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
100 UKR MITKIN Oleksandr Lviv 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
101 DEN PERSSON Casper Nils HS FKT Kobenhavn 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6
102 RUS KESAEV Alan National team 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
103 RUS BELIANINOV Daniil National team 2 5 16 16 0,400 0
104 USA BRADFORD Jack 2 5 22 23 0,400 -1
105 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1
106 ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo AS Marchesa Torino 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1
107 BEL VERWAAL Crijn Confrerie Gent 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1
108 USA MECKE Cedric 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
109 DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3
110 ROU BIGEA Mihai LPS Craiova 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
111 HUN CSERI Soma Balaton 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
112 UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
113 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
114 UZB ALIMOV Sanjar 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
115 USA SANDERS Ian 2 6 24 22 0,333 2
116 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 2 6 25 25 0,333 0
117 USA EWART Stephen USA 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
118 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
119 SUI POZZI Stefano LUG Lugano 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
120 CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
121 UKR SHEVCHENKO Viktor Lviv 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
122 USA BISSINGER Michael 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
123 NOR STRAUMOY Truls BF Bergen 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
124 HUN FARKAS Csaba Balaton 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
125 EGY ATEF Ahmed 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
126 ROU OROIAN Alex CS Satu Mare 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
127 USA SMOAK Omari 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
128 NOR BENDIKSEN Casper BYF Oslo 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
129 SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
130 SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
131 CYP ANTONIOU Nikolas Nicosia FC 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
132 UZB SOBIROV Sanjarbek 2 6 13 20 0,333 -7
133 GRE KRITIKOS Dimitrios O.S.AMAROUSIOU 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
134 ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
135 EGY ELGENDY Ahmed 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
136 UKR YAROKH Sviatoslav Kharkiv 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10