World Cup | Epee | male | U20 | Individuel | Heraklion (GRE)

Stand: 16.12.2017 14:23 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name LV Verein      
EGY ALAA Amr 1.9999
ESP ALAMO Raul 1.381
UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 1.70
UZB ALIMOV Sanjar 1.493
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.4
RUS ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel National team 1.34
CYP ANTONIOU Nikolas Nicosia FC 1.9999
MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1.172
EGY ATEF Ahmed 1.9999
GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU 1.9999
CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 1.145
HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 1.42
FRA BEAUNES Tristan 12 CAYENNE CE 1.216
RUS BELIANINOV Daniil National team 1.256
HUN BENDE Bence Szombathely 1.80
NOR BENDIKSEN Casper BYF Oslo 1.402
ROU BIGEA Mihai LPS Craiova 1.9999
GER BIRKENMAIER Marco VFB Friedrichshafen 1.196
USA BISSINGER Michael 1.9999
BEL BLOMMAERT Felix SC Parcival 1.28
EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 1.318
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1.33
GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.120
GRE BOUGATSOS Dionysios O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1.9999
USA BRADFORD Jack 1.45
ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 1.7
VEN CAICEDO Fabian 1.202
ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 1.207
RUS CHICHEV Vladimir Favorit Vyborg 1.426
ITA CINI Alessandro CS Foligno 1.57
BEL CLERCX Robin Confrerie Gent 1.149
FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC 1.481
FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 20 TOULON VAR 1.194
SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin FCB Bern 1.472
HUN CSERE Bence Balaton 1.287
HUN CSERI Soma Balaton 1.9999
ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 1.1
HUN CZIRAKI Balint Balaton 1.164
SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1.12
HUN DEBNAR Gergely Vasas 1.112
ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 1.17
GRE DIMITROPOULOS Lampros IRIDA 1.9999
FRA DOMINICI Raphael 1.73
NOR EEG Svend Markus STF Stavanger 1.395
TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 1.249
EGY ELGENDY Ahmed 1.9999
NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo 1.66
EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 1.108
USA EWART Stephen USA 1.44
HUN FARKAS Csaba Balaton 1.442
ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 1.9999
ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M 1.135
GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 1.398
GRE FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail A.L.MESSARAS 1.252
USA FRANK Timothy 1.9999
NOR FRIIS RUUD Emil BYF Oslo 1.516
ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 1.25
ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 1.9999
EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 1.114
NOR GEITUNG Tomas BF Bergen 1.230
SUI GERINI Luca SEVM Vevey 1.9999
TUR GEZER Batuhan Erzurum Ferdi 1.468
SUI GIULIANO Loris SEVM Vevey 1.9999
GRE GKOGKOS Alexandros O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.9999
GRE GKOGKOS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.9999
ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 1.111
UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 1.99
AUT GOTTWALD Mathias FU Linz 1.314
RUS GREBENNIKOV Sergey 1.214
GRE GRIGORIADIS Pavlos A.L.MESSARAS 1.9999
GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.123
ITA GUERRA Federico Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 1.67
TUR GUMUS Kaan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.432
RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 1.3
VEN GUZMAN Jose 1.540
BEL HABRAN Maxime CE Braine Alleud 1.263
UKR HASANOV Ruslan 1.464
SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 1.101
GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Leipzig 1.425
USA HERBST Isaac 1.390
GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.113
CYP IOANNOU Giorgos Nicosia FC 1.9999
GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.115
CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.2
LTU KALININAS Leonardas 1.311
POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 1.246
GER KAEMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.9999
GRE KARAPIDAKIS Ioannis THISEAS IRAKLIOU 1.9999
UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 1.250
RUS KESAEV Alan National team 1.53
POL KOC Franciszek TS WISLA Krakow 1.382
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 1.24
POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 1.131
RUS KOROVIN Igor National team 1.54
AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.377
GRE KRITIKOS Dimitrios O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1.9999
AUT LACH Lukas ST UWK Graz 1.459
DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.320
RUS LIMAREV Ivan 1.59
CZE LOKAJ Vaclav USK Praha 1.116
USA LOMBARDO Theodore 1.187
BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or 1.62
POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 1.15
SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 1.173
UKR LYMANSKYI Pavlo Kharkiv 1.278
ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 1.165
GRE MAKRIS Dimitrios VICTORIA 1.9999
ITA MANZONI Sergio CS Acireale 1.157
SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne 1.434
GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1.9999
UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv 1.233
USA MECKE Cedric 1.451
GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.268
POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 1.26
FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 1.32
USA MILLER Finn 1.9999
UKR MITKIN Oleksandr Lviv 1.415
ITA MOLLUSO Marco ASD Scherma Ostia 1.162
VEN MONCADA Alejandro 1.414
GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.274
AUT MULLER Luis VA FTSJF Feldkirch 1.198
HUN NAGY David Vasas 1.8
HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas 1.273
FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 1.11
GRE NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios IRIDA 1.9999
ROU OROIAN Alex CS Satu Mare 1.441
TUR OZDEMIR Bumin Kagan 1.400
ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 1.43
CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros Fencing Academy 1.9999
GRE PASSAM Filippos THISEAS IRAKLIOU 1.9999
DEN PERSSON Casper Nils HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.354
SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel 1.299
FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 1.37
FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 1.81
USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 1.170
BEL PONCIN Nicolas 1.13
SUI POZZI Stefano LUG Lugano 1.136
FRA PRECY Thomas 20 ORLEANS CE 1.61
ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 1.10
AUT PUCHACHER Felix KAC Klagenfurt 1.325
SVK RECLO Martin Akademia sermu 1.430
VEN RODRIGUEZ Jose 1.286
FRA ROUSSEL Thomas 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.275
RUS RUDYKH Daniil National team 1.58
EGY SALLAM Omar 1.9999
USA SANDERS Ian 1.74
HUN SARVARI Merse Vasas 1.315
TUR SAY Ali Ege 1.284
SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion 1.446
UKR SHEVCHENKO Viktor Lviv 1.388
IND SHUKLA Ojas 1.9999
GRE SIDERIS Stavros IRIDA 1.9999
USA SMOAK Omari 1.9999
UZB SOBIROV Sanjarbek 1.539
NOR SOERUM Jens BYF Oslo 1.420
NOR STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen 1.463
NOR STRAUMOY Truls BF Bergen 1.302
UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 1.130
ROU SZEP Marton CS Satu Mare 1.128
POL SZKOP Wiktor MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.195
CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC 1.9999
GRE TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis IRIDA 1.9999
AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.51
GRE TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1.9999
FRA TROUMP Maxime 26 LEVALLOIS 1.146
GRE TSAKIRAKIS Theodoros A.L.MESSARAS 1.475
GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.9999
FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.307
GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.306
BEL VERWAAL Crijn Confrerie Gent 1.197
CZE VOLAK Samuel Dukla Olomouc 1.271
SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel 1.262
GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen 1.247
GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen 1.552
USA WILSON Sean 1.224
UKR YAROKH Sviatoslav Kharkiv 1.548
GRE ZACHARIOUDAKIS Nikolaos THISEAS IRAKLIOU 1.9999
ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo AS Marchesa Torino 1.244
POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa 1.378