World Cup | Epee | male | U20 | Individuel | Heraklion (GRE)

Stand: 16.12.2017 12:19 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
3 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 6 6 29 12 1,000 17  
4 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
5 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
6 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 6 6 29 14 1,000 15  
7 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 6 6 28 13 1,000 15  
8 FRA BEAUNES Tristan 12 CAYENNE CE 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
9 ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 5 5 24 10 1,000 14  
10 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 5 5 24 13 1,000 11  
11 UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
12 ITA GUERRA Federico Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 6 6 30 22 1,000 8  
13 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
14 RUS CHICHEV Vladimir Favorit Vyborg 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
15 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
16 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
17 HUN NAGY David Vasas 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
18 BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
19 ESP CALDERON Diego WÜ COE-M 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
20 RUS LIMAREV Ivan 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
21 FRA DOMINICI Raphael 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
22 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
23 RUS GREBENNIKOV Sergey 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
24 FRA TROUMP Maxime 26 LEVALLOIS 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
25 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
26 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
27 HUN CSERE Bence Balaton 5 6 24 18 0,833 6  
28 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 20 TOULON VAR 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
29 ESP ALAMO Raul 5 6 24 21 0,833 3  
30 ITA CINI Alessandro CS Foligno 4 5 22 11 0,800 11  
31 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
32 FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
33 RUS KOROVIN Igor National team 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
34 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ SV Böblingen 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
35 UKR HASANOV Ruslan 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
36 USA LOMBARDO Theodore 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
37 ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
38 POL SZKOP Wiktor MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
39 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
40 SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
41 FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
42 HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
43 HUN SARVARI Merse Vasas 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
44 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
45 USA HERBST Isaac 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
46 CZE VOLAK Samuel Dukla Olomouc 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
47 GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
48 ITA MANZONI Sergio CS Acireale 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
49 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
50 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
51 FRA ROUSSEL Thomas 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 20 18 0,667 2  
52 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
53 USA MILLER Finn 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
54 GRE GKOGKOS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
54 EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
56 GRE GKOGKOS Alexandros O.X.I.FLORINAS 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1  
57 ITA MOLLUSO Marco ASD Scherma Ostia 4 6 21 23 0,667 -2  
58 ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
59 BEL PONCIN Nicolas 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
60 UKR LYMANSKYI Pavlo Kharkiv 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
60 SVK RECLO Martin Akademia sermu 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
62 HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
63 GER KAEMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
64 NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
65 RUS RUDYKH Daniil National team 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
66 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
67 AUT LACH Lukas ST UWK Graz 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
68 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 3 5 23 22 0,600 1  
69 SUI GERINI Luca SEVM Vevey 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
70 NOR GEITUNG Tomas BF Bergen 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
71 AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
72 GRE KARAPIDAKIS Ioannis THISEAS IRAKLIOU 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1  
73 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 3 5 16 17 0,600 -1  
74 AUT GOTTWALD Mathias OÖ FU Linz 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
74 POL KOC Franciszek TS WISLA Krakow 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
76 FRA PRECY Thomas 20 ORLEANS CE 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
77 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
78 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 3 6 22 17 0,500 5  
79 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix SC Parcival 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
80 HUN CZIRAKI Balint Balaton 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
80 GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
82 POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
83 ROU SZEP Marton CS Satu Mare 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
83 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
85 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
86 FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
87 RUS ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel National team 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
88 ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
89 AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
90 HUN DEBNAR Gergely Vasas 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
90 GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Leipzig 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
92 HUN BENDE Bence Szombathely 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
93 USA FRANK Timothy 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
94 GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
95 AUT MULLER Luis VA FTSJF Feldkirch 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
96 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
97 BEL CLERCX Robin Confrerie Gent 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
97 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin FCB Bern 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
99 SUI GIULIANO Loris SEVM Vevey 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
100 UKR MITKIN Oleksandr Lviv 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
101 DEN PERSSON Casper Nils HS FKT Kobenhavn 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6  
102 RUS KESAEV Alan National team 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
103 RUS BELIANINOV Daniil National team 2 5 16 16 0,400 0  
104 USA BRADFORD Jack 2 5 22 23 0,400 -1  
105 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1  
105 ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo AS Marchesa Torino 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1  
107 BEL VERWAAL Crijn Confrerie Gent 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1  
108 USA MECKE Cedric 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
109 DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3  
110 ROU BIGEA Mihai LPS Craiova 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
111 UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
111 HUN CSERI Soma Balaton 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
113 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
114 UZB ALIMOV Sanjar 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5  
115 USA SANDERS Ian 2 6 24 22 0,333 2  
116 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 2 6 25 25 0,333 0  
117 USA EWART Stephen USA 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
118 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
119 SUI POZZI Stefano LUG Lugano 2 6 21 21 0,333 0  
120 CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
120 UKR SHEVCHENKO Viktor Lviv 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
122 USA BISSINGER Michael 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
123 NOR STRAUMOY Truls BF Bergen 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
124 HUN FARKAS Csaba Balaton 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
125 EGY ATEF Ahmed 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
126 ROU OROIAN Alex CS Satu Mare 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
127 USA SMOAK Omari 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
128 NOR BENDIKSEN Casper BYF Oslo 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
129 SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
130 SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
131 CYP ANTONIOU Nikolas Nicosia FC 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
132 UZB SOBIROV Sanjarbek 2 6 13 20 0,333 -7  
133 GRE KRITIKOS Dimitrios O.S.AMAROUSIOU 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
134 ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
135 EGY ELGENDY Ahmed 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
136 UKR YAROKH Sviatoslav Kharkiv 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
137 GRE FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail A.L.MESSARAS 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
138 USA WILSON Sean 1 5 18 23 0,200 -5  
139 NOR EEG Svend Markus STF Stavanger 1 5 14 19 0,200 -5  
140 NOR STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
141 GRE MAKRIS Dimitrios VICTORIA 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
142 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
143 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
144 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
145 TUR GEZER Batuhan Erzurum Ferdi 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10  
146 GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
147 CYP IOANNOU Giorgos Nicosia FC 1 6 22 29 0,167 -7  
148 CZE LOKAJ Vaclav USK Praha 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
149 NOR FRIIS RUUD Emil BYF Oslo 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
150 NOR SOERUM Jens BYF Oslo 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
150 SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
152 CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros Fencing Academy 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
153 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
154 GRE DIMITROPOULOS Lampros IRIDA 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
155 GRE NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios IRIDA 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
155 GRE TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
157 EGY ALAA Amr 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
158 EGY SALLAM Omar 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
159 GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
160 TUR SAY Ali Ege 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
161 GRE TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis IRIDA 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
162 SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
163 GRE BOUGATSOS Dionysios O.S.AMAROUSIOU 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
164 TUR GUMUS Kaan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
165 GRE TSAKIRAKIS Theodoros A.L.MESSARAS 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
166 GRE GRIGORIADIS Pavlos A.L.MESSARAS 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
167 MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 0 5 9 24 0,000 -15  
168 AUT PUCHACHER Felix KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
168 GRE PASSAM Filippos THISEAS IRAKLIOU 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
170 BEL HABRAN Maxime CE Braine Alleud 0 6 12 29 0,000 -17  
171 GRE ZACHARIOUDAKIS Nikolaos THISEAS IRAKLIOU 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
172 CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
173 GRE SIDERIS Stavros IRIDA 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
9999 IND SHUKLA Ojas 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 VEN RODRIGUEZ Jose 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 TUR OZDEMIR Bumin Kagan 0 0 0 0 0,000   E
9999 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 VEN GUZMAN Jose 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 0 0 0 0 0,000   F