World Cup | Epee | male | U20 | Individuel | Heraklion (GRE)

Stand: 16.12.2017 14:23 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 1.1 150.0
2 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.2 148.0
3 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 1.3 124.0
4 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.4 104.5
5 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 1.7 57.5
6 HUN NAGY David Vasas 1.8 53.0
7 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 1.10 48.0
8 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 1.11 46.0
9 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1.12 44.0
10 BEL PONCIN Nicolas 1.13 43.5
11 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 1.15 41.0
12 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 1.17 40.0
13 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 1.24 38.0
14 ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 1.25 37.0
15 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 1.26 37.0
16 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix SC Parcival 1.28 32.0
17 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 1.32 30.0
18 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1.33 30.0
19 RUS ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel National team 1.34 29.0
20 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 1.37 28.0
21 HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 1.42 24.0
22 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 1.43 24.0
23 USA EWART Stephen USA 1.44 24.0
24 USA BRADFORD Jack 1.45 21.0
25 AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.51 20.5
26 RUS KESAEV Alan National team 1.53 20.0
27 RUS KOROVIN Igor National team 1.54 20.0
28 ITA CINI Alessandro CS Foligno 1.57 20.0
29 RUS RUDYKH Daniil National team 1.58 19.0
30 RUS LIMAREV Ivan 1.59 19.0
31 FRA PRECY Thomas 20 ORLEANS CE 1.61 18.0
32 BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or 1.62 18.0
33 NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo 1.66 17.0
34 ITA GUERRA Federico Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 1.67 16.0
35 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 1.70 16.0
36 FRA DOMINICI Raphael 1.73 14.0
37 USA SANDERS Ian 1.74 14.0
38 HUN BENDE Bence Szombathely 1.80 13.0
39 FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 1.81 13.0
40 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 1.99 11.5
41 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 1.101 11.0
42 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 1.108 11.0
43 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 1.111 10.0
44 HUN DEBNAR Gergely Vasas 1.112 10.0
45 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.113 10.0
46 EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 1.114 10.0
47 GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.115 9.0
48 CZE LOKAJ Vaclav USK Praha 1.116 8.5
49 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.120 8.0
50 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.123 8.0
51 ROU SZEP Marton CS Satu Mare 1.128 8.0
52 UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 1.130 7.5
53 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 1.131 7.0
54 ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M 1.135 7.0
55 SUI POZZI Stefano LUG Lugano 1.136 7.0
56 CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 1.145 6.0
57 FRA TROUMP Maxime 26 LEVALLOIS 1.146 6.0
58 BEL CLERCX Robin Confrerie Gent 1.149 6.0
59 ITA MANZONI Sergio CS Acireale 1.157 6.0
60 ITA MOLLUSO Marco ASD Scherma Ostia 1.162 6.0
61 HUN CZIRAKI Balint Balaton 1.164 6.0
62 ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 1.165 6.0
63 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 1.170 5.0
64 MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1.172 5.0
65 SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 1.173 5.0
66 USA LOMBARDO Theodore 1.187 4.0
67 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 20 TOULON VAR 1.194 4.0
68 POL SZKOP Wiktor MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.195 4.0
69 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco VFB Friedrichshafen 1.196 4.0
70 BEL VERWAAL Crijn Confrerie Gent 1.197 4.0
71 AUT MULLER Luis VA FTSJF Feldkirch 1.198 4.0
72 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 1.202 3.5
73 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 1.207 3.0
74 RUS GREBENNIKOV Sergey 1.214 3.0
75 FRA BEAUNES Tristan 12 CAYENNE CE 1.216 3.0
76 USA WILSON Sean 1.224 3.0
77 NOR GEITUNG Tomas BF Bergen 1.230 3.0
78 UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv 1.233 3.0
79 ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo AS Marchesa Torino 1.244 2.0
80 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 1.246 2.0
81 GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen 1.247 2.0
82 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 1.249 2.0
83 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 1.250 2.0
84 GRE FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail A.L.MESSARAS 1.252 2.0
85 RUS BELIANINOV Daniil National team 1.256 2.0
86 SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel 1.262 2.0
87 BEL HABRAN Maxime CE Braine Alleud 1.263 2.0
88 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.268 2.0
89 CZE VOLAK Samuel Dukla Olomouc 1.271 2.0
90 HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas 1.273 2.0
91 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.274 2.0
92 FRA ROUSSEL Thomas 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.275 2.0
93 UKR LYMANSKYI Pavlo Kharkiv 1.278 2.0
94 TUR SAY Ali Ege 1.284 1.5
95 VEN RODRIGUEZ Jose 1.286 1.0
96 HUN CSERE Bence Balaton 1.287 1.0
97 SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel 1.299 1.0
98 NOR STRAUMOY Truls BF Bergen 1.302 1.0
99 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.306 1.0
100 FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.307 1.0
101 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 1.311 1.0
102 AUT GOTTWALD Mathias FU Linz 1.314 1.0
103 HUN SARVARI Merse Vasas 1.315 1.0
104 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 1.318 1.0
105 DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.320 1.0
106 AUT PUCHACHER Felix KAC Klagenfurt 1.325 1.0
107 DEN PERSSON Casper Nils HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.354 0.0
108 AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.377 0.0
109 POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa 1.378 0.0
110 ESP ALAMO Raul 1.381 0.0
111 POL KOC Franciszek TS WISLA Krakow 1.382 0.0
112 UKR SHEVCHENKO Viktor Lviv 1.388 0.0
113 USA HERBST Isaac 1.390 0.0
114 NOR EEG Svend Markus STF Stavanger 1.395 0.0
115 GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 1.398 0.0
116 TUR OZDEMIR Bumin Kagan 1.400 0.0
117 NOR BENDIKSEN Casper BYF Oslo 1.402 0.0
118 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 1.414 0.0
119 UKR MITKIN Oleksandr Lviv 1.415 0.0
120 NOR SOERUM Jens BYF Oslo 1.420 0.0
121 GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Leipzig 1.425 0.0
122 RUS CHICHEV Vladimir Favorit Vyborg 1.426 0.0
123 SVK RECLO Martin Akademia sermu 1.430 0.0
124 TUR GUMUS Kaan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.432 0.0
125 SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne 1.434 0.0
126 ROU OROIAN Alex CS Satu Mare 1.441 0.0
127 HUN FARKAS Csaba Balaton 1.442 0.0
128 SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion 1.446 0.0
129 USA MECKE Cedric 1.451 0.0
130 AUT LACH Lukas ST UWK Graz 1.459 0.0
131 NOR STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen 1.463 0.0
132 UKR HASANOV Ruslan 1.464 0.0
133 TUR GEZER Batuhan Erzurum Ferdi 1.468 0.0
134 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin FCB Bern 1.472 0.0
135 GRE TSAKIRAKIS Theodoros A.L.MESSARAS 1.475 0.0
136 FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC 1.481 0.0
137 UZB ALIMOV Sanjar 1.493 0.0
138 NOR FRIIS RUUD Emil BYF Oslo 1.516 0.0
139 UZB SOBIROV Sanjarbek 1.539 0.0
140 VEN GUZMAN Jose 1.540 0.0
141 UKR YAROKH Sviatoslav Kharkiv 1.548 0.0
142 GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen 1.552 0.0
143 ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 1.9999 0.0
T GRE SIDERIS Stavros IRIDA 1.9999 0.0
T GRE KARAPIDAKIS Ioannis THISEAS IRAKLIOU 1.9999 0.0
T EGY ELGENDY Ahmed 1.9999 0.0
T GER KAEMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.9999 0.0
T GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1.9999 0.0
T EGY ALAA Amr 1.9999 0.0
T GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.9999 0.0
T GRE TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1.9999 0.0
T GRE TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis IRIDA 1.9999 0.0
T GRE GKOGKOS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.9999 0.0
T SUI GIULIANO Loris SEVM Vevey 1.9999 0.0
T GRE NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios IRIDA 1.9999 0.0
T IND SHUKLA Ojas 1.9999 0.0
T ROU BIGEA Mihai LPS Craiova 1.9999 0.0
T EGY SALLAM Omar 1.9999 0.0
T USA BISSINGER Michael 1.9999 0.0
T GRE DIMITROPOULOS Lampros IRIDA 1.9999 0.0
T GRE ZACHARIOUDAKIS Nikolaos THISEAS IRAKLIOU 1.9999 0.0
T ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 1.9999 0.0
T GRE GRIGORIADIS Pavlos A.L.MESSARAS 1.9999 0.0
T CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros Fencing Academy 1.9999 0.0
T GRE BOUGATSOS Dionysios O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1.9999 0.0
T USA FRANK Timothy 1.9999 0.0
T EGY ATEF Ahmed 1.9999 0.0
T CYP IOANNOU Giorgos Nicosia FC 1.9999 0.0
T GRE KRITIKOS Dimitrios O.S.AMAROUSIOU 1.9999 0.0
T CYP ANTONIOU Nikolas Nicosia FC 1.9999 0.0
T GRE GKOGKOS Alexandros O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.9999 0.0
T HUN CSERI Soma Balaton 1.9999 0.0
T USA MILLER Finn 1.9999 0.0
T GRE MAKRIS Dimitrios VICTORIA 1.9999 0.0
T GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU 1.9999 0.0
T SUI GERINI Luca SEVM Vevey 1.9999 0.0
T GRE PASSAM Filippos THISEAS IRAKLIOU 1.9999 0.0
T CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC 1.9999 0.0
T USA SMOAK Omari 1.9999 0.0