European U23 Circuit | Epée | masculin | Senior | Individuel | Lausanne (SUI)

Stand: 03.03.2018 17:40 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN
2. FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE
3. FRA PERTUISOT Hugo 28 BEAUMONT OIS
T3. FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte 26 PARIS GRP
5. FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE
6. FRA LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 10 PARIS GRP
7. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
8. FRA REBUS Gregory 10 PARIS GRP
9. SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion
10. SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich
11. SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel
12. SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern
13. FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR
14. SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich
15. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
16. SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich
17. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
18. FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE
19. FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES
20. FRA LEMARIE Corentin 05 NORMANDIE EE
21. RUS KNYSH Oleg
22. FRA GUILHEM Romain 25 LYON LEM
23. FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE
T23. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
25. ITA CHASSEUR Eugenio CS IVREA
26. RUS VOLKOV Danila National team
27. GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
28. FRA RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 14 COLMAR SR
29. SVK CIPAR Jan BSK Bratislava
30. FRA BEAUNES Tristan 12 CAYENNE CE
31. GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC
32. SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel
33. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
34. ITA CURATOLO Francesco Matteo CS Pettorelli di Piacenza
35. FRA HARTVICK Colin 05 LISIEUX CE
36. FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
37. SUI CAPALDO Daniel FCZ Zug
38. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz
39. ESP YANEZ Adrian VCE-VA
T39. FRA SELOI Steeven PARIS GRP
41. ITA MARENCO Federico AS Marchesa Torino
42. SUI MATHIS Kei ZFC Zürich
43. NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch
44. ITA TRADARDI Eugenio CS IVREA
45. ITA DELLA PINA Andrea CS Apuano ASD
46. ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola
47. GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
48. FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP
49. FRA DEDIEU Bertrand 25 GRENOBLE PAR
50. FRA VARELA Loic 26 ST GRATIEN
51. SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich
52. FRA VIGNOUD Romain 14 LYON MDF
53. RUS ARTIUKHOV Viktor
54. SUI EGGENSHWILER Laurin FGK Kuessnacht
55. FRA MOTTE Sebastien 05 NORMANDIE EE
56. AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub
57. SUI DE SEPIBUS Severin AFZ Zürich
T57. ITA BARIONOVI Riccardo NZ CS Partenopeo
59. FRA ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE
60. ITA CERTO Diego Amedeo MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
61. ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA
62. ITA FRAGIOTTA Carlo
63. SUI PFISTER Bastien CAL Lausanne
64. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
65. SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel
66. FRA SAINTE ROSE Thomas 15 FORT DE F AE
67. ITA TREVISAN Federico
68. FRA FOUGY Nathan 05 NORMANDIE EE
69. FRA LEGUBE Benoit 03 COLMAR SR
70. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel
71. ITA GUSSONI Alessandro ASD Pro Patria
72. FRA FRETARD Antonin 05 NORMANDIE EE
73. SUI ROGNON Antoine SEN Neuchatel
74. FRA ROUSSEL Thomas 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
75. GER LOTTER Hugo BS SV Waldkirch
76. FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC
T76. SUI GIULIANO Loris SEVM Vevey
78. FRA DESBOIS Guillaume 09 CHALON SAONE
79. FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR
80. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
T80. FRA YERETZIAN Vincent 08 GRENOBLE PAR
82. ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
83. SUI URWYLER Olivier FCZ Zug
84. GBR RIAHI Farhad
85. SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne
86. FRA BLOT Remi 22 CHALONS CHAM
T86. SUI LUTIN Antoine SES Sion
88. SUI KAUTER Vincent CEB Bienne Biel
89. SUI MICHELLOD David SES Sion
90. AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt
91. ARG HARTRIDGE Augustin
T91. SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich
93. SUI HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas CAL Lausanne
T93. SUI CERRUTI Stefan SES Sion
95. GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
96. FRA LAMBERTYN Pierre 02 BEAUVAIS ACA
97. SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne
T97. NOR FJERMESTAD Tord BYF Oslo
99. SUI GERINI Luca SEVM Vevey
100. SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel
101. FRA BELLAMY Romain 22 CHALONS CHAM
102. FRA KALMBACH Arnaud 24 GEISPOLSHEIM
103. ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T
104. FRA MOTTE Alexandre 05 NORMANDIE EE
T104. ITA DE PAOLIS Francesco LTGGS - Centro Scher
106. POR MILHARADAS Pedro
T106. ITA SPEZIA Francesco CS Pettorelli di Piacenza
T106. ITA VILLA Mario BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
109. SUI RIVERA-DAVID paul CAL Lausanne
110. SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion
111. SUI TAVAZZI Alessandro SESAF Fribourg
112. HKG LAI Hin Yeung Darius HE Frankfurter TV
113. SUI MAYOR Lucas CAL Lausanne
114. SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre CAL Lausanne
115. RUS SIDORIN Kirill
116. FRA KLEIN Hugo 24 COLMAR SR
117. SUI JENNY David SEN Neuchatel
118. GER HOLLAENDER Leonhard WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
119. SUI STIERLI Maxime SEN Neuchatel
120. SUI SALEKI Adrien SEVM Vevey
121. NZL JENNINGS Louis
122. SUI GRUTTER Jonas CAL Lausanne
123. ITA GABUTTI Dario PRO VERCELLI
124. SUI MUELLER-HEWER Julian CAL Lausanne
125. SUI FALCIONI Diego CEB Bienne Biel
. VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio Aufgabe