Essener Degen Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Essen (GER)

Stand: 03.12.2017 12:42 | FSV Muelheim

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 WEINHOLZ Shari
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 SCHULTE Emily
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
16 BERNSTEIN Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 8
9 KINDEL Rabea
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 MÜLLER Jule Hanna
NR EFG Essen
GER
5 AMUSER Janina
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 SCHAEFER Lisa Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 2
12 DICK Carina
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER V 15
13 SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
20 LEBRENZ Hannah
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 10
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 RIPPERT Ariane
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER
3 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 SCHICKER Maike
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
14 KUSSMAUL Anastasia
NR Düsseldorfer FV
GER D 13
11 REINHOLD Charlotte
NR EFG Essen
GER Ba
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 LANGER Mia Sophie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER
7 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 SCHNEIDER Pia
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
15 MAUEL Johanna
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
18 ALBRECHT Louisa
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 MASTHOFF Emma
NR EFG Essen
GER
 
WEINHOLZ Shari
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
SCHULTE Emily
NR EFG Essen
GER D 12
 
 
KINDEL Rabea
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 14
MÜLLER Jule Hanna
NR EFG Essen
GER D 7
 
 
AMUSER Janina
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
DICK Carina
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER D 14
 
 
SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 13
RIPPERT Ariane
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
 
 
ZUR MÜHLEN Marie
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
SCHICKER Maike
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 12
 
 
REINHOLD Charlotte
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
LANGER Mia Sophie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 8
 
 
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 12
SCHNEIDER Pia
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
MAUEL Johanna
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 7
MASTHOFF Emma
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
WEINHOLZ Shari
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 11
KINDEL Rabea
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMUSER Janina
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
RIPPERT Ariane
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZUR MÜHLEN Marie
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 11
REINHOLD Charlotte
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHNEIDER Pia
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 6
MASTHOFF Emma
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KINDEL Rabea
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 10
4 AMUSER Janina
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
3 REINHOLD Charlotte
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
2 MASTHOFF Emma
NR EFG Essen
GER D 12
 
AMUSER Janina
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
REINHOLD Charlotte
NR EFG Essen
GER D 11
 
nach oben