Siddis Cup | Epee | male | U13+U12 | Individuel | Stavanger (NOR)

Stand: 07.01.2018 13:32 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | So. 09:30 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
ITA DE VITA Gianmaria
1 STF Stavanger
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 1. 2.
NOR FARES Omar
1 STF Stavanger
2 D1 D3 V5 D1 D0 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 9.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
1 STF Stavanger
3 V4 V5 V5 D4 V4 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 3.
NOR KACPERSKI Oscar
1 STF Stavanger
4 D0 D2 D3 D2 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 11.
NOR GROOSS Armand Østvik
1 BF BERGEN
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 17 0.600 0 4. 6.
NOR MJELDE Philip Stordal
1 BF Bergen
6 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 12 0.600 11 3. 5.
Details
DE VITA Gianmaria   D 3 V 4   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
FARES Omar   V 5 D 2   KACPERSKI Oscar R:
KACPERSKI Oscar   D 0 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 3   FARES Omar R:
MJELDE Philip Stordal   V 5 D 1   GROOSS Armand Østvik R:
FARES Omar   D 1 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
KACPERSKI Oscar   D 3 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
MJELDE Philip Stordal   D 4 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
GROOSS Armand Østvik   V 5 D 1   FARES Omar R:
MJELDE Philip Stordal   D 4 V 4   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
GROOSS Armand Østvik   V 5 D 2   KACPERSKI Oscar R:
FARES Omar   D 0 V 5   MJELDE Philip Stordal R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 1   GROOSS Armand Østvik R:
KACPERSKI Oscar   D 2 V 5   MJELDE Philip Stordal R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 4 V 5   GROOSS Armand Østvik R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | So. 09:30 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR FURENES Filip
1 STF Stavanger
1 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 13 17 0.500 -4 3. 7.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
1 STF STAVANGER
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
NOR GILLEBO Sverre
1 STF Stavanger
3 D3 D0 D0 V5 1 8 19 0.250 -11 4. 8.
NOR SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend
1 BF BERGEN
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 7 0.750 11 2. 4.
NOR AASE-KLEPPA Storm
1 STF Stavanger
5 D4 D1 D4 D0 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 10.
Details
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 1   FURENES Filip R:
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend   V 5 D 0   GILLEBO Sverre R:
FURENES Filip   V 5 D 4   AASE-KLEPPA Storm R:
GILLEBO Sverre   D 0 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend   V 5 D 0   AASE-KLEPPA Storm R:
GILLEBO Sverre   D 3 V 5   FURENES Filip R:
AASE-KLEPPA Storm   D 1 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
FURENES Filip   D 2 V 5   SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend R:
AASE-KLEPPA Storm   D 4 V 5   GILLEBO Sverre R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 3   SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend R: