AGONES ANAPTIKSIS PAMPAIDON PAGKORASIDON FOIL | Foil | Women's | U13 | Individual | ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 17.03.2019 19:37 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 GKATI Vasiliki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
32 CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
17 GKIOKEZA Maria Agapi
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
9 PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 KATEVA Afroditi
ACHAIKOS
GRE
25 NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 DASKALAKI Ekaterini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
5 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Ba
28 YPSARIDOU Amalia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
21 TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 ORFANIDI Dimitra
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
13 CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 KERAMIDA Anna
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
29 PERAKI Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
36 ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
DAMOKLIS
GRE V 10
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 REPPA Christina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 BARLETI Iro
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE V 4
30 OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 2
19 PROVATA Ekaterini
DAMOKLIS
GRE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 KOKKOSI-STERGIOU Gavriella-Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
11 LIVA Dimitra
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
27 SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE Ba
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
DAMOKLIS
GRE
7 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
23 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 GONIDI Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
15 LOUKA Anastasia-Aristea
DAMOKLIS
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 LAIOU Maria
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
31 DASKALAKI Ifigeneia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 2
34 GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
 
 
GKIOKEZA Maria Agapi
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 2
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
KATEVA Afroditi
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 6
 
 
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
DASKALAKI Ekaterini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 7
 
 
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
YPSARIDOU Amalia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 4
 
 
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
ORFANIDI Dimitra
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
KERAMIDA Anna
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 6
 
 
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 1
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
REPPA Christina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
BARLETI Iro
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 0
 
 
PROVATA Ekaterini
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 5
KOKKOSI-STERGIOU Gavriella-Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
LIVA Dimitra
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
 
 
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE D 1
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
DAMOKLIS
GRE V 10
 
 
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
GONIDI Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
LOUKA Anastasia-Aristea
DAMOKLIS
GRE V 10
LAIOU Maria
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
 
 
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
REPPA Christina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
KOKKOSI-STERGIOU Gavriella-Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 7
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
DAMOKLIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
GONIDI Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOUKA Anastasia-Aristea
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 0
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
8 NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
5 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 0
4 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
3 REPPA Christina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
6 KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 7
7 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 2
2 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
 
 
REPPA Christina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 5
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 4
 
 
 
nach oben