AGONES ANAPTIKSIS PAMPAIDON PAGKORASIDON FOIL | Foil | Men's | U13 | Individual | ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 17.03.2019 17:52 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 PANOPOULOS Andreas
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
32 MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon
DAMOKLIS
GRE V 8
17 GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 PETROPOULOS Epameinondas
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
9 MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 SVISTOUNOV Maxim
ACHAIKOS
GRE
25 STAMELLOS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
40 BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael
L.O. EGALEO
GRE D 1
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
5 ADAMAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 TSOUKAS Sotirios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
28 TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
21 BABALIS Vasileios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 MATSAGKOS Ioannis
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE
13 LIVAS Stavros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos
DAMOKLIS
GRE
29 TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon
DAMOKLIS
GRE V 10
36 MANTELAS Christos
84 PANIONIOS
GRE D 2
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
3 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 ATHANASOPOULOS Theofanis Angelos
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 3
30 BOTONAKIS Panagiotis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
19 KAMAKARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
ACHAIKOS
GRE
11 VERGIS Efstathios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 ANTZOULATOS Dionysios
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE
27 STAMELLOS Panagiotis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
38 KAMOULAKOS Georgios
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE V 10
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros
IRIDA
GRE
7 CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 BATAGIANNIS Vasileios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
26 KASVIKIS Konstantinos
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 7
23 PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
15 STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 ROUSSOS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
31 LEOPOULOS Spyridon
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
34 STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis
ACHAIKOS
GRE V 10
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 1
 
 
GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
PETROPOULOS Epameinondas
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
 
 
MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
SVISTOUNOV Maxim
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 2
 
 
STAMELLOS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
ADAMAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
 
 
BABALIS Vasileios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
MATSAGKOS Ioannis
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
LIVAS Stavros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 7
 
 
TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 2
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
BOTONAKIS Panagiotis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
KAMAKARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
ACHAIKOS
GRE V 10
 
 
VERGIS Efstathios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 9
ANTZOULATOS Dionysios
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE D 3
 
 
KAMOULAKOS Georgios
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE D 3
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros
IRIDA
GRE V 10
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
 
 
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
ROUSSOS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 2
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
STAMELLOS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
ADAMAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
MATSAGKOS Ioannis
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIVAS Stavros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
VERGIS Efstathios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros
IRIDA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
8 MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
5 ADAMAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
4 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
3 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
6 ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros
IRIDA
GRE D 3
7 CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
2 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
 
 
 
nach oben