AGONES ANAPTIKSIS PAMPAIDON PAGKORASIDON FOIL | Foil | Women's | U10 | Individual | ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 17.03.2019 19:26 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 NAIDI Kallirroi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 KARAYIANNIDOU Sofia - Paraskevi
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 4
16 TSAKNAKI Chara
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 10
9 PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
24 PAVLIDI Georgia
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
25 ADAMAKI Theofano
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
8 KANDRI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 10
5 SOUVALIDI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
12 PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
13 KANDILARI Antonia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
20 XENAKI Eleni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 KATSAROU Eleni
IRIDA
GRE
3 KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
14 PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 10
11 GKAVZIA Efthymia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
22 KAMPOURI Myrto
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 5
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 DOUMTSI Antigoni
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
7 FERCHIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
26 ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 3
23 FOTI Eva
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 0
10 TSIAMPA Aikaterini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
15 KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 7
18 BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE
 
NAIDI Kallirroi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
TSAKNAKI Chara
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
KANDRI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 9
 
 
SOUVALIDI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
KANDILARI Antonia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 2
KATSAROU Eleni
IRIDA
GRE V 10
 
 
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
GKAVZIA Efthymia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
DOUMTSI Antigoni
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
 
 
FERCHIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
TSIAMPA Aikaterini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
NAIDI Kallirroi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 8
KANDRI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
KATSAROU Eleni
IRIDA
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 10
GKAVZIA Efthymia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSIAMPA Aikaterini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 NAIDI Kallirroi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
4 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
3 KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 6
2 KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE V 10
 
NAIDI Kallirroi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE V 6
 
nach oben