AGONES ANAPTIKSIS PAMPAIDON PAGKORASIDON FOIL | Foil | Men's | U10 | Individual | ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 17.03.2019 15:36 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 BROKALAKIS Ioannis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 GKIOKAS Nikolaos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
32 MATAFIAS Theodoros
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 3
17 MALLANO Emilio Nimrod
DAMOKLIS
HUN Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis
A.G.SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE
9 MICHALIOS Konstantinos
PANELLINIOS
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 SOURSOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
25 KATSARAKIS Emmanouil
PANELLINIOS
GRE Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
5 GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Ba
28 KONSTANTELOS Angelos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
21 MEGAS Periklis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 TAMIOLAKIS Antonios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE
13 XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 SOULTANIS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
29 CHALKIAS Aggelos
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE Ba
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Ba
30 KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
19 ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 LILAS Evangelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
11 TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 LOUKEAS Sotirios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
27 KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis
ACHAIKOS
GRE Ba
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE
7 NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 DIMAS Antonios
DAMOKLIS
GRE
23 DELEGKOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
15 GKOUMAS Michail Angelos
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 MARLASIS Athanasios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
31 MARKAKIS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
34 BELOUKAS Athanasios
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 10
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
 
BROKALAKIS Ioannis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 10
GKIOKAS Nikolaos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
MALLANO Emilio Nimrod
DAMOKLIS
HUN V 10
AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis
A.G.SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE D 5
 
 
MICHALIOS Konstantinos
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 10
SOURSOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 4
 
 
KATSARAKIS Emmanouil
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 1
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
KONSTANTELOS Angelos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
MEGAS Periklis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
TAMIOLAKIS Antonios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
SOULTANIS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
CHALKIAS Aggelos
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 3
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
 
 
ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
LILAS Evangelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 9
LOUKEAS Sotirios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
 
 
KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis
ACHAIKOS
GRE V 10
KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 9
 
 
NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
DIMAS Antonios
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 4
 
 
DELEGKOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 6
 
 
GKOUMAS Michail Angelos
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
GRE D 7
MARLASIS Athanasios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
BELOUKAS Athanasios
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 6
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
BROKALAKIS Ioannis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 10
MALLANO Emilio Nimrod
DAMOKLIS
HUN D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MICHALIOS Konstantinos
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 2
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONSTANTELOS Angelos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
MEGAS Periklis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
LILAS Evangelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 8
KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
DELEGKOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARLASIS Athanasios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 BROKALAKIS Ioannis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 4
8 KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
5 MEGAS Periklis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 6
4 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
3 GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
6 TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
7 DELEGKOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
2 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
 
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
 
 
 
nach oben