Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Stand: 04.05.2019 10:12 | Sonja Lange


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | Sa. 08:30 | Kampfrichter: MANOLACE Christina

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT BIRO Alexander
1 KAC
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 3.
AUT HARTMANN Sven
1 FTSJD
2 D4 V5 V3 V5 V5 D3 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 7.
SLO SALOBIR Gasper
1 Tabor
3 D1 D1 D4 D2 D4 D0 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 21.
AUT SAFDAR Saglain
1 KAC
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 5.
AUT LACH Leo
UWK Graz
5 D1 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 15.
AUT BUDER Noah
1 FTSJF
6 D1 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 16.
AUT HUBER Philipp
1 OOELFK
7 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 9.
Details
SAFDAR Saglain   V 5 D 3   BIRO Alexander R:
LACH Leo   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Sven R:
BUDER Noah   V 5 D 4   SALOBIR Gasper R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 2   HUBER Philipp R:
SAFDAR Saglain   V 5 D 4   LACH Leo R:
SALOBIR Gasper   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Sven R:
HUBER Philipp   D 4 V 5   BUDER Noah R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 1   LACH Leo R:
SALOBIR Gasper   D 4 V 5   SAFDAR Saglain R:
HARTMANN Sven   V 5 D 4   BUDER Noah R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 4   LACH Leo R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 1   SALOBIR Gasper R:
BUDER Noah   D 2 V 5   SAFDAR Saglain R:
HARTMANN Sven   D 3 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 2   SALOBIR Gasper R:
BUDER Noah   D 1 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
SAFDAR Saglain   D 2 V 3   HARTMANN Sven R:
SALOBIR Gasper   D 0 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 3   BUDER Noah R:
HARTMANN Sven   D 4 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
HUBER Philipp   D 3 V 5   SAFDAR Saglain R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Sa. 08:30 | Kampfrichter: CELLEROVA Michala

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT RANKL Florian
1 KAC
1 D0 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 11.
AUT FUCHS Julian
1 FTSJD
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
AUT GSTETTNER Michel
1 FTSJF
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 6.
AUT HUSSAIN Asad
1 KAC
4 D2 D1 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 10 27 0.167 -17 7. 20.
AUT DüRK Valentin
1 OOELFK
5 V5 D1 D2 D2 D0 D3 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 19.
AUT SPANOS Konstantin
1 FUL
6 V4 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 21 18 0.500 3 3. 8.
AUT JANJIC Gregor
GFU Graz
7 D3 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 18 21 0.500 -3 5. 12.
Details
HUSSAIN Asad   D 2 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
DüRK Valentin   D 1 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
SPANOS Konstantin   D 4 V 5   GSTETTNER Michel R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 3   JANJIC Gregor R:
HUSSAIN Asad   V 5 D 2   DüRK Valentin R:
GSTETTNER Michel   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 2   SPANOS Konstantin R:
RANKL Florian   D 3 V 5   DüRK Valentin R:
GSTETTNER Michel   V 5 D 1   HUSSAIN Asad R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 1   SPANOS Konstantin R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 3   DüRK Valentin R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 3   GSTETTNER Michel R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 0   HUSSAIN Asad R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 0   JANJIC Gregor R:
DüRK Valentin   D 2 V 5   GSTETTNER Michel R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 4 D 3   RANKL Florian R:
HUSSAIN Asad   D 1 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
GSTETTNER Michel   V 5 D 0   JANJIC Gregor R:
DüRK Valentin   D 0 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 0   RANKL Florian R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 1   HUSSAIN Asad R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 08:30 | Kampfrichter: SCHMEDLER Katharina

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT RIEDE Stefan
1 OOELFK
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 22 25 0.333 -3 4. 13.
AUT BRUCKMüLLER Fabian
1 FUL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 2.
AUT LACH Lukas
UWK Graz
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 4.
AUT SONNLEITNER Thomas
1 OOELFK
4 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 14.
AUT VALENTE Vincent
1 KAC
5 D1 D4 D1 D4 V5 D4 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 18.
RUS GLUKHOV Aleksandr
1 Moscow
6 V5 D3 D1 D2 D3 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 17.
AUT GROHS Andreas Peter
1 FCT
7 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 10.
Details
SONNLEITNER Thomas   D 4 V 5   RIEDE Stefan R:
VALENTE Vincent   D 4 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
GLUKHOV Aleksandr   D 1 V 5   LACH Lukas R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 2 V 5   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   V 5 D 4   VALENTE Vincent R:
LACH Lukas   D 0 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   D 4 V 5   GLUKHOV Aleksandr R:
RIEDE Stefan   V 5 D 1   VALENTE Vincent R:
LACH Lukas   V 5 D 3   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   V 5 D 3   GLUKHOV Aleksandr R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 4   VALENTE Vincent R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 4 V 5   LACH Lukas R:
GLUKHOV Aleksandr   D 2 V 5   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   V 5 D 4   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
VALENTE Vincent   D 1 V 5   LACH Lukas R:
GLUKHOV Aleksandr   V 5 D 3   RIEDE Stefan R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   D 2 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
LACH Lukas   V 5 D 2   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
VALENTE Vincent   V 5 D 3   GLUKHOV Aleksandr R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   V 5 D 3   RIEDE Stefan R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 3   SONNLEITNER Thomas R: