2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 07.04.2018 20:19 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name LV Verein      
VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 1.24
TUN AFI Sarra 1.9999
POR AFONSO Helena EDV 1.266
VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 1.96
JPN AZUMA Rio 1.25
JPN AZUMA Sera 1.20
GBR BABAEVA Seville 1.284
GBR BALESTRIERI Arianna 1.264
MAR BARDAGUI Safia 1.9999
IRL BEATTIE Keziah 1.341
BRA BECKER Daphne RS GNU 1.177
SGP BERTHIER Amita Z Fencing 1.3
USA BINDER Sylvie 1.17
CRO BLAZIC Dorja MK Rapir 1.299
BRA BONETTI Giovana RS GNU 1.171
ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 1.65
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 1.84
UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 1.92
UKR BUDENKO Oleksandra KIEW 1.115
ARG CALERI Juliana 1.9999
GBR CAMPBELL Alice Newham Swords 1.195
ROU CANDESCU Rebeca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.23
CAN CAO Ying 1.53
POR CARIDE Marta SCP 1.189
MEX CARMONA Arantza 1.119
PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 1.164
FRA CATARZI Constance NICE OGC 1.30
CAN CAULFIELD Jane 1.43
MDA CERES Anastasia Scoala de Scrima 1.350
HKG CHAN Pui Shan 1.162
TPE CHANG Hsin 1.187
TPE CHEN Shiuan-An 1.9999
BRA CHIES Milena RS GNU 1.173
KOR CHOI Minseo 1.48
AUS CLARKE Freya 1.161
IRL CLARKE Genevieve 1.9999
EGY DAFRAWY Ola 1.9999
IND DAMKONDAWAR Harshada 1.9999
USA DEVORE Delphine 1.6
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.130
POR DIMAS Constanca GCP 1.9999
THA DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 1.231
BUL DZHAMBAZKA Margarita Avitohol 1.372
BUL DZHAMBAZKA Maria Avitohol 1.9999
GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.5
EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara 1.19
COL ESCOBAR Geraldine 1.179
PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 1.94
ITA FAVARETTO Martina 1.2
CAN FILBY Sarah 1.58
MAS FONG Tyanne 1.9999
ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.254
ARG GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina 1.38
MDA GOROBET Ecaterina Scoala de Scrima 1.9999
ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal BRUAY USO 1.61
TUN HADHRI Sarra 1.9999
HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 1.26
EGY HANY Noha 1.44
GBR HARDIE Heloise Fighting Fit FC 1.196
FIN HAUTALA Eva OMS 1.9999
AUS HERMAN Miya 1.82
VEN HERNANDEZ Susanne 1.39
TPE HUANG Ching-Tzu 1.9999
AUS HULL Violet 1.155
UZB ILYOSOVA Umida 1.234
CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 1.22
NZL JACOB Lena 1.179
ECU JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila 1.9999
POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk 1.68
DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.194
IND KAUR Harpriyamaan 1.9999
KOR KIM Chaeyeon 1.97
KOR KIM Hyiyeon 1.59
KOR KIM Nayeong 1.109
HKG KO Christelle Joy 1.102
HUN KOKAI Csilla MTK 1.46
BUL KOLEVA Gabriela Shumen 1.353
HUN KONDRICZ Kata BHSE 1.31
SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 1.221
HKG KUAN Yu Ching 1.175
AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice FG Stockerau 1.52
FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT 1.11
IRL LEE Anna 1.121
CHN LIN Qiwen 1.199
IND LODHA Latika Hemant 1.9999
CHN LU Mei 1.123
AUS LUKINS Tianji 1.134
CZE MACKO Michaela Sokol Brno 1.127
IRL MAGERAS Finnula 1.190
RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 1.15
PHI MATIENZO Maricar 1.177
CZE MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie Serm Ostrava 1.113
POL MATYSIAK Katarzyna Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 1.47
NZL MAY Chantelle 1.327
PUR MCGOFF Sofia 1.90
ALG MEBARKI Meriem 1.44
POL MECH Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 1.124
BUL MIHALEVA Viktoria Shumen 1.372
EGY MOHAMED Noura Police Club 1.32
CAN MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi 1.21
ISR NEHAISI Hilit Hapoel Gilboa 1.81
CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1.151
VIE NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 1.9999
URU OLIVERA Valentina 1.89
ECU ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra 1.9999
FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 1.13
BRA PISTOIA Mariana RS GNU 1.70
UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 1.149
HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 1.126
GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart 1.42
CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 1.35
FRA RECHER Alice 27 PARIS ST FRA 1.18
ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 1.12
ITA ROSSINI Serena 1.1
KAZ SAIKHANOVA Sayana 1.9999
ROU SAVEANU Anca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.66
USA SCRUGGS Lauren 1.27
CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 1.188
TUN SETHOM Fatma 1.9999
CHN SHI Yue 1.200
ROU SIRBU Teodora CSU Timisoara 1.144
RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra National team 1.9
ITA TANGHERLINI Elena 1.8
UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 1.112
IND TARLE Tejaswini Sopan 1.9999
USA TIEU May USA 1.33
POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 1.55
JPN TSUJI Sumire 1.4
GEO TSUKHISHVILI Mariami 1.9999
RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna National team 1.51
SVK UDVARDI Jazmin KS Samorin 1.220
JPN UENO Yuka 1.7
URU VANACORE PACALUK Antonella 1.9999
CHN WANG Chaoqi 1.9999
GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 1.34
SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC 1.49
SGP WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan Z Fencing 1.29
SGP WONG Tatiana Yu Rong Z Fencing 1.107
TPE WU Jo-Chen 1.105
HKG WU Sophia 1.67
RUS YUSOVA Victoria National team 1.10
ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO 1.60