2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Team | Verona (ITA)

Stand: 06.04.2018 07:55 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name LV Verein      
ALG ALGERIA 1.14
  BENCHEKOR Naila  
  BENADOUDA Chaima  
  MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther  
BRA BRAZIL 1.9999
  CHIERIGHINI Pietra  
  BRECHERET Carolina  
  PEKELMAN Luana  
BUL BULGARIA 1.39
  ILIEVA Yoana  
  ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria  
  EFIMOVA Ioanna  
  VUTOVA Teodora  
CAN CANADA 1.7
  LAMARRE Rachel  
  LIU Bai Xun You  
  GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina  
  THURGOOD Madison  
CHN CHINA 1.23
  MA Yingjia  
  ZHUANG Chenyi  
  FU Ying  
  NI Deyuan  
EGY EGYPT 1.30
  MAMDOUH Esraa  
  WALID Lina  
  FARAMAWE Logayn  
  MOHAMED Lina  
FRA FRANCE 1.8
  POUPINET Anne  
  KLEIN Louise  
  NOUTCHA Sarah  
  SUZANNE Coline  
GEO GEORGIA 1.37
  APTSIAURI Mariam  
  NIKABADZE Nini  
  APRASIDZE Ana  
  JIJIEISHVILI Lika  
GER GERMANY 1.5
  EIFLER Larissa  
  GETTE Lisa  
  BECKER Madeleine  
  FUNKE Julika  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1.12
  CORBY Jessica  
  POTTER Sophia  
  CHART Maria  
  MAXWELL Caitlin  
HKG HONG KONG 1.18
  MA Ho Chee  
  SHEN Yenling Sarah  
  CHAN Yin Fei  
  MAN Ngai See Moriah  
HUN HUNGARY 1.6
  KERN Bianka  
  SZUCS Luca  
  KELECSENYI Mirabella  
  PUSZTAI Liza  
ITA ITALY 1.2
  DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice  
  ROTILI Claudia  
  ARPINO Giulia  
  LUCARINI Lucia  
JPN JAPAN 1.9
  MUKAE Ayaka  
  WAKITA Jumi  
  EMURA Misaki  
  TAKASHIMA Risa  
KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 1.16
  NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra  
  SPICHEVA Sofiya  
  BOLAT Alina  
  SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta  
KOR KOREA 1.13
  JO Yewon  
  LEE Seungmi  
  HONG Haeun  
  KIM Eunsun  
MEX MEXICO 1.4
  GONZALEZ Diana  
  VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail  
  BOTELLO Natalia  
  MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola  
NED NETHERLANDS 1.9999
  CHIANG Enli  
  BUITENHUIS Marleen  
  GROZEVA Ines  
POL POLAND 1.10
  CIESLAR Zuzanna  
  ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata  
  BARTOSZ Roksana  
  MAZUREK Marta  
ROU ROMANIA 1.11
  LUPU Andreea  
  RADU Ioana  
  DRAGAN Cerasela  
  MARTIS Sabina  
RUS RUSSIA 1.1
  MIKHAILOVA Alina  
  PODPASKOVA Evgenia  
  KOBZEVA Valeria  
  NIKITINA Olga  
SGP SINGAPORE 1.17
  LEE Jolie Kar Yi  
  WEE Nicole Sher Tynn  
  LAU Ywen  
  LEE Kar Moon  
ESP SPAIN 1.21
  PEREZ Ainhoa  
  VENTURA Maria  
  HERNANDEZ Elena  
  TIRADO Ines  
THA THAILAND 1.34
  POKEAW Tonpan  
  PHOKAEW Tonkhaw  
  PUTO Pimnares  
TUR TURKEY 1.22
  ERBIL Nisanur  
  CAKIR Aylin  
  UNLUDAG Deniz Selin  
UKR UKRAINE 1.15
  PROCHENKO Valeriia  
  SMIRNOVA Margarita  
  BONDAR Oleksandra  
  PYSARENKO Olena  
USA USA 1.3
  JOHNSON Edith  
  TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth  
  FOX-GITOMER Chloe  
  MOSS Zara  
UZB UZBEKISTAN 1.19
  ISMOILOVA Sevinch  
  DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab  
  USNATDINOVA Aysuliu