Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 11:16 | Liska Derkum

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA GALLO Michele 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
2 RUS PRESNOV Nikita 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
3 ITA OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
4 POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr MUKS VICTOR 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
5 USA SARON Mitchell 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
6 ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
7 KUW ALFADHLI Mohammed SHA 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
8 RUS NASONOV Dmitriy 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
9 HUN NAGY Kristof UTE 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
10 FRA SCHICKELE Florian 25 TARBES ATE 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
11 ITA MORONE Marco Elio 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
12 FRA DESMONS Tanguy 20 ORLEANS CE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
13 RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
14 FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
15 GBR RICHARDS II Julian VE Bergens FK 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
16 HUN RABB Krisztian Vasas 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
17 ROU ZMAU Alexandru CSM IASI 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
18 FRA HUSTACHE Aime 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
19 GER HEATHCOCK Colin WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
20 FRA POGU Antoine 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
21 USA SKEETE Kamar 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
22 RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
23 ITA REA Mattia 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
24 GBR HOLDSWORTH Bertie Truro Fencing Club 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
25 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
26 RUS TEREKHOV Artem 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
27 KUW ALI Essa 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
28 GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
29 BUL STOYCHEV Todor Svechnikov 5 6 26 22 0,833 4
30 JPN KOKUBO Mao 4 5 23 12 0,800 11
31 BEL PROSSE Mael FF CE Sabre Noir 4 5 23 12 0,800 11
32 USA LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
33 FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
34 POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 4 5 22 19 0,800 3
35 JPN TSUBO Hayato 4 6 28 13 0,667 15
36 ITA FIORETTO Luca 4 6 27 12 0,667 15
37 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
38 ITA MARCIANO Giorgio 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
39 GEO KAKAURIDZE Goga FC Tbilisi 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
40 USA KARAM Tariq 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
41 USA LINDER James 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
42 HUN KAISER Balazs UTE 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
43 ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
44 GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
45 HUN HORVATH Gergo Vasas 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
46 USA KUSHKOV Oleksandr 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
47 USA VIDOVSZKY Robert 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
48 ROU CIDU Matei CSS Unirea Iasi 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
49 ITA TORRE Pietro 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
50 FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
51 HUN NOSEDA Szabolcs Szigetszentmiklos 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
52 HUN BAAKEN Matyas KRVSE 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
53 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
54 USA TE VELDE Noah 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
55 GER HEATHCOCK Antonio WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
56 JPN OYA Santa 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
57 JPN KIMURA Tomoya 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
58 RUS ZAKIROV Razil 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
59 BEL DE RIDDER Arne VS SG de Klauwaerts 4 6 21 21 0,667 0
60 TUR YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu Samsun Eskrim SK 3 5 20 14 0,600 6
61 POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
62 GER KUEHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
63 FRA ANDREONE Alexandre 04 PAU SECTION 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
64 FRA PICCIOLI Pierre 09 MONTCEAU ES 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
65 ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
66 GBR FREEMAN Sam 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
67 GBR LE MAITRE Alexander Guernsey Fencing Club 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
68 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
69 BLR KOVAL Stsiapan 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
70 HUN MATTYUS Sebestyen Vasas 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
71 JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
72 USA ANGLADE Ronald 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
73 JPN KATO Hibiki 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
74 USA MCBRIDE Jackson 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
75 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
76 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
77 KUW JOMAH Abdulaziz ARA 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
78 ITA NIGRI Alberto 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
79 JPN KOKUBO Haruto 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
80 ROU LEPADATESCU Liviu CSS Slobozia 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
81 FRA KLEIN Pierre 01 GEMENOS 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
82 ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge SAMA-M 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
83 RUS ALPAIDZE Mikhail 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
84 FRA GAUDIN Henri 04 PAU SECTION 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
85 HUN FROHLICH Balint BVSC 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
86 GBR MCLELLAN Rory 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
87 NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
88 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS SC Parcival Leuven 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
89 ESP FLOREZ Carlos 2 5 18 15 0,400 3
90 HUN URBAN Tamas BVSC 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
91 ITA FORNASIR Alberto 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
92 FRA GLENADEL Duncan 04 PAU SECTION 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
93 TUR CIFTCI Emirhan Kastamonu Eskrim SK 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6
94 GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
95 HUN SZANTO Zoltan Vasas 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
96 GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 25 27 0,333 -2
97 ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 2 6 25 28 0,333 -3
98 GEO ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
99 TPE YOUNG Nash WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
100 TUR PEKER Yigit Karsiyaka SK 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
101 ITA FRANCIOSA Daniele 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
102 GBR ALLEN Samuel Truro Fencing Club 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
103 BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
104 GBR GOUGOULIAS Olympios Shakespeare Swords 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
105 POL SZREDER Michal KKSz Konin 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
106 GBR BOORNE Samuel 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
107 TUR KAYA Umut Ankara Kilic GSK 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
108 RUS ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
109 GER MUELLER Max Laurin NR OFC Bonn 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
110 USA WOOD Elden 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
111 NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
112 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
113 POL SOSULSKI Piotr Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
114 ROU LEPADATESCU Daniel CSS Slobozia 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
115 EGY ASHOUR Omar 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9