2017 World Championships | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Stand: 23.07.2017 20:26 | Sonja Lange

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 JANDA Piotr
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL Ba
128 *** bye ***
65 MAROSTEGA Pedro
GNU
BRA D 13
64 SRISAWAT Phatthanapong
THA V 15
33 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
National team
RUS Ba
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Ba
32 BODO Benjamin
CSU Timisoara
ROU
17 GIACON Daniel
SC Amsterdam
NED Ba
112 *** bye ***
81 GARCIA Eduardo
PER D 5
48 CRNJAK Tom
BEL V 15
49 TIRADO Sebastian A.
PUR D 8
80 REICHETZER Tobias
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT V 15
113 *** bye *** Ba
16 UNDA Juan Sebastian
MEX
9 HEO Jun
KOR Ba
120 *** bye ***
73 RAI Rakesh
IND D 11
56 SANAA Youssef
EGY V 15
41 PROKHARAU Pavel
RCOT STAYKI
BLR V 15
88 YUNO Elisha
Holland Schermen
NED D 7
105 *** bye *** Ba
24 KAHL Alexander
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
25 DJITLI Roman
26 AUBERVILLIER
ALG Ba
104 *** bye ***
89 TETERIS Lukas
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 8
40 CADOT Jeremy
27 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA V 15
57 THOKCHOM Bicky
IND D 14
72 FITZGERALD Edward
AUS V 15
121 *** bye *** Ba
8 MINUTO Martino
TUR
TUR
5 POGREBNIAK Andrii
KIEW
UKR Ba
124 *** bye ***
69 MINOTT Kamal
Newham Swords
GBR V 15
60 TSEVAN Artur
SCAF RB
BLR D 7
37 MO Ziwei
CHN Ba
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Ba
28 TOFALIDES Alex
ZFW Fencing Club
CYP
21 JANDA Michal
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL Ba
108 *** bye ***
85 DE RUITER Job
Holland Schermen
NED D 13
44 HUANG Mengkai
CHN V 15
53 SCONZO Daniel
COL D 13
76 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Omnisword
BEL V 15
117 *** bye *** Ba
12 KUNDERA Vaclav
Sokol Brno
CZE
13 DAHLIN Kolja
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN Ba
116 *** bye ***
77 MAYAKAN Sopanut
THA V 15
52 NAGLE Conor
IRL D 9
45 MATYAS Balint
Torekves
HUN V 15
84 SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel
DOM D 5
109 *** bye *** Ba
20 TSORONIS Alexander
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN
29 MEPSTEAD Marcus
GBR Ba
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Ba
36 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
Wroclawianie
POL
61 KREJCIK Jan
USK Praha
CZE V 15
68 HASSAN Mohamed
EGY D 14
125 *** bye *** Ba
4 SHIKINE Takahiro
NZ
JPN
3 LI Chen
CHN Ba
126 *** bye ***
67 VAN HAASTER Maximilien
CAN V 15
62 LAHUNOU Uladzislau
RCOT STAYKI
BLR D 12
35 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN Ba
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Ba
30 SERRI Cedrik
03
SVK
19 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
28 LE PECQ US
CIV Ba
110 *** bye ***
83 WEBBER Lucas
Blacklords FC
AUS V 15
46 LECOCQ Hans Joachim
BEL D 9
51 SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo
ARG V 15
78 MORA Johan
VEN D 8
115 *** bye *** Ba
14 BERG Thomas Lerche
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN
11 BORST Sebastiaan
s.v. O.K.K.
NED Ba
118 *** bye ***
75 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
CCC-M
ARG D 14
54 LUO Dongcheng
CHN V 15
43 YUNES Klod
Lviv
UKR V 15
86 NITA Valentin
CSU Timisoara
ROU D 8
107 *** bye *** Ba
22 CHEUNG Siu Lun
HKG
27 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
102 *** bye ***
91 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose
GUA D 11
38 ALVEAR Felipe
CHI V 15
59 CHAN Kevin Jerrold
Blade
SIN D 12
70 GAGANIDZE Luka
GEO V 15
123 *** bye *** Ba
6 MOHAMMAD Yaser
FIE
7 CZUCKERMANN Matan
ISR Ba
122 *** bye ***
71 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine
CAN V 15
58 LIM Joshua Ian
Blade
SIN D 14
39 FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub
TUN V 15
90 ALARCON Juvenal
CHI D 10
103 *** bye *** Ba
26 RAJSKI Leszek
Wroclawianie
POL
23 HERTSYK Rostyslav
Lviv
UKR Ba
106 *** bye ***
87 VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar
IND D 12
42 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
KIEW
UKR V 15
55 HATOEL Maor
ISR V 15
74 CUSACK Brendan Francis
NZ
IRL D 13
119 *** bye *** Ba
10 DAVIS James-Andrew
GBR
15 MERTINE Julien
28 RUEIL MALMAI
FRA Ba
114 *** bye ***
79 ALARCON Gustavo
CHI D 10
50 NEMETH Andras
BHSE
HUN V 15
47 NG Jet Shang Fei
Z Fencing
SIN D 9
82 SHIMBO Heitor
ECP
BRA V 15
111 *** bye *** Ba
18 FILES Petar
NZ MK Rapir
CRO
31 MENKUER Engin Batuhan
TUR
TUR Ba
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Ba
34 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
NZ
JPN
63 LEON Victor
VEN D 11
66 CHOI Nicholas Edward
HKG V 15
127 *** bye *** Ba
2 LEE Kwanghyun
KOR
 
JANDA Piotr
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL V 15
SRISAWAT Phatthanapong
THA D 5
 
 
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
National team
RUS V 15
BODO Benjamin
CSU Timisoara
ROU D 4
 
 
GIACON Daniel
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
CRNJAK Tom
BEL D 4
 
 
REICHETZER Tobias
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT V 15
UNDA Juan Sebastian
MEX D 11
 
 
HEO Jun
KOR V 15
SANAA Youssef
EGY D 7
 
 
PROKHARAU Pavel
RCOT STAYKI
BLR D 14
KAHL Alexander
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
DJITLI Roman
26 AUBERVILLIER
ALG D 7
CADOT Jeremy
27 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA V 15
 
 
FITZGERALD Edward
AUS D 12
MINUTO Martino
TUR
TUR V 15
 
 
POGREBNIAK Andrii
KIEW
UKR V 15
MINOTT Kamal
Newham Swords
GBR D 14
 
 
MO Ziwei
CHN D 14
TOFALIDES Alex
ZFW Fencing Club
CYP V 15
 
 
JANDA Michal
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL D 12
HUANG Mengkai
CHN V 15
 
 
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Omnisword
BEL V 15
KUNDERA Vaclav
Sokol Brno
CZE D 13
 
 
DAHLIN Kolja
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
MAYAKAN Sopanut
THA D 9
 
 
MATYAS Balint
Torekves
HUN D 10
TSORONIS Alexander
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
 
 
MEPSTEAD Marcus
GBR V 15
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
Wroclawianie
POL D 14
 
 
KREJCIK Jan
USK Praha
CZE D 9
SHIKINE Takahiro
NZ
JPN V 15
 
 
LI Chen
CHN V 15
VAN HAASTER Maximilien
CAN D 14
 
 
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 12
SERRI Cedrik
03
SVK V 15
 
 
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
28 LE PECQ US
CIV V 15
WEBBER Lucas
Blacklords FC
AUS D 7
 
 
SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo
ARG D 7
BERG Thomas Lerche
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
 
 
BORST Sebastiaan
s.v. O.K.K.
NED V 15
LUO Dongcheng
CHN D 10
 
 
YUNES Klod
Lviv
UKR D 13
CHEUNG Siu Lun
HKG V 15
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
ALVEAR Felipe
CHI D 13
 
 
GAGANIDZE Luka
GEO V 15
MOHAMMAD Yaser
FIE D 9
 
 
CZUCKERMANN Matan
ISR D 5
BRODEUR Marc-Antoine
CAN V 15
 
 
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub
TUN D 6
RAJSKI Leszek
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
 
 
HERTSYK Rostyslav
Lviv
UKR D 13
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
HATOEL Maor
ISR D 6
DAVIS James-Andrew
GBR V 15
 
 
MERTINE Julien
28 RUEIL MALMAI
FRA V 15
NEMETH Andras
BHSE
HUN D 11
 
 
SHIMBO Heitor
ECP
BRA D 11
FILES Petar
NZ MK Rapir
CRO V 15
 
 
MENKUER Engin Batuhan
TUR
TUR D 5
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
NZ
JPN V 15
 
 
CHOI Nicholas Edward
HKG V 15
LEE Kwanghyun
KOR D 14
 
nach oben
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 GAROZZO Daniele
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
64 REICHETZER Tobias
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 3
33 JANDA Piotr
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL D 7
32 SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN V 15
17 TOLDO Guilherme
BRA D 14
48 CHEUNG Siu Lun
HKG V 15
49 KAHL Alexander
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
16 HA Taegyu
KOR V 15
9 LE PECHOUX Erwan
01
FRA D 1
56 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
NZ
JPN V 15
41 DAHLIN Kolja
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 8
24 SANITA Andre
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
25 ESSAM Mohamed
EGY V 15
40 BORST Sebastiaan
s.v. O.K.K.
NED D 14
57 CADOT Jeremy
27 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA D 2
8 IMBODEN Race
USA
USA V 15
5 KRUSE Richard
GBR V 15
60 CHOI Nicholas Edward
HKG D 4
37 MINUTO Martino
TUR
TUR V 15
28 CHOUPENITCH Alexander
Sokol Brno
CZE D 12
21 DOUGLAS Sholto
AUS V 15
44 GIACON Daniel
SC Amsterdam
NED D 11
53 MEPSTEAD Marcus
GBR D 12
12 MEINHARDT Gerek
USA V 15
13 JOPPICH Peter
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 15
52 TOFALIDES Alex
ZFW Fencing Club
CYP D 12
45 FILES Petar
NZ MK Rapir
CRO D 7
20 SAITO Toshiya
NZ
JPN V 15
29 GOMEZ Daniel
MEX V 15
36 POGREBNIAK Andrii
KIEW
UKR D 13
61 GAGANIDZE Luka
GEO D 8
4 SAFIN Timur
National team
RUS V 15
3 AVOLA Giorgio
ITA V 15
62 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine
CAN D 4
35 SHIKINE Takahiro
NZ
JPN V 15
30 LLAVADOR Carlos
SAMA-M
ESP D 13
19 ARSLANOV Timur
RUS V 15
46 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
28 LE PECQ US
CIV D 5
51 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
14 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
EGY V 15
11 CASSARA Andrea
ITA V 15
54 SERRI Cedrik
03
SVK D 8
43 MERTINE Julien
28 RUEIL MALMAI
FRA D 12
22 DOSA Daniel
Torekves
HUN V 15
27 KLEIBRINK Benjamin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 14
38 HEO Jun
KOR D 13
59 HUANG Mengkai
CHN D 5
6 FOCONI Alessio
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
7 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
USA V 15
58 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
KIEW
UKR D 14
39 DAVIS James-Andrew
GBR D 11
26 CHEREMISINOV Alexey
RUS V 15
23 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
HKG V 15
42 BERG Thomas Lerche
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 14
55 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
National team
RUS V 15
10 CHEUNG Ka Long
HKG D 10
15 LEFORT Enzo
27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA V 15
50 RAJSKI Leszek
Wroclawianie
POL D 12
47 TSORONIS Alexander
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
18 SON Young Ki
KOR D 6
31 PRANZ Rene
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 7
34 LI Chen
CHN V 15
63 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Omnisword
BEL D 3
2 MASSIALAS Alexander
Massialas Foundation
USA V 15
 
GAROZZO Daniele
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN D 8
 
 
CHEUNG Siu Lun
HKG D 14
HA Taegyu
KOR V 15
 
 
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
NZ
JPN D 10
SANITA Andre
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
ESSAM Mohamed
EGY D 5
IMBODEN Race
USA
USA V 15
 
 
KRUSE Richard
GBR V 15
MINUTO Martino
TUR
TUR D 5
 
 
DOUGLAS Sholto
AUS D 7
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA V 15
 
 
JOPPICH Peter
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 5
SAITO Toshiya
NZ
JPN V 15
 
 
GOMEZ Daniel
MEX D 6
SAFIN Timur
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
AVOLA Giorgio
ITA D 14
SHIKINE Takahiro
NZ
JPN V 15
 
 
ARSLANOV Timur
RUS V 15
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
EGY D 7
 
 
CASSARA Andrea
ITA V 15
DOSA Daniel
Torekves
HUN D 8
 
 
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
FOCONI Alessio
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
USA D 13
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
RUS V 15
 
 
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
HKG D 11
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
LEFORT Enzo
27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA V 15
TSORONIS Alexander
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 11
 
 
LI Chen
CHN D 9
MASSIALAS Alexander
Massialas Foundation
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
GAROZZO Daniele
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
HA Taegyu
KOR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
SANITA Andre
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
IMBODEN Race
USA
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRUSE Richard
GBR V 15
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAITO Toshiya
NZ
JPN V 15
SAFIN Timur
National team
RUS D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHIKINE Takahiro
NZ
JPN V 15
ARSLANOV Timur
RUS D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
CASSARA Andrea
ITA D 14
FOCONI Alessio
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
RUS D 11
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEFORT Enzo
27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA D 5
MASSIALAS Alexander
Massialas Foundation
USA V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 GAROZZO Daniele
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
8 IMBODEN Race
USA
USA D 14
5 KRUSE Richard
GBR D 11
4 SAITO Toshiya
NZ
JPN V 15
3 SHIKINE Takahiro
NZ
JPN V 15
6 FOCONI Alessio
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 13
7 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
National team
RUS V 15
2 MASSIALAS Alexander
Massialas Foundation
USA D 8
 
GAROZZO Daniele
CS Acireale
ITA D 12
SAITO Toshiya
NZ
JPN V 15
 
 
SHIKINE Takahiro
NZ
JPN D 12
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
SAITO Toshiya
NZ
JPN D 12
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
nach oben