2017 World Championships | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Stand: 23.07.2017 20:26 | Sonja Lange

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL Ba
128 *** bye ***
65
GNU
BRA D 13
64
THA V 15
33
National team
RUS Ba
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Ba
32
CSU Timisoara
ROU
17
SC Amsterdam
NED Ba
112 *** bye ***
81
PER D 5
48
BEL V 15
49
PUR D 8
80
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT V 15
113 *** bye *** Ba
16
MEX
9
KOR Ba
120 *** bye ***
73
IND D 11
56
EGY V 15
41
RCOT STAYKI
BLR V 15
88
Holland Schermen
NED D 7
105 *** bye *** Ba
24
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
25
26 AUBERVILLIER
ALG Ba
104 *** bye ***
89
Rigas 3. BJSS
LAT D 8
40
27 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA V 15
57
IND D 14
72
AUS V 15
121 *** bye *** Ba
8
TUR
TUR
5
KIEW
UKR Ba
124 *** bye ***
69
Newham Swords
GBR V 15
60
SCAF RB
BLR D 7
37
CHN Ba
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Ba
28
ZFW Fencing Club
CYP
21
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL Ba
108 *** bye ***
85
Holland Schermen
NED D 13
44
CHN V 15
53
COL D 13
76
Omnisword
BEL V 15
117 *** bye *** Ba
12
Sokol Brno
CZE
13
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN Ba
116 *** bye ***
77
THA V 15
52
IRL D 9
45
Torekves
HUN V 15
84
DOM D 5
109 *** bye *** Ba
20
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN
29
GBR Ba
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Ba
36
Wroclawianie
POL
61
USK Praha
CZE V 15
68
EGY D 14
125 *** bye *** Ba
4
NZ
JPN
3
CHN Ba
126 *** bye ***
67
CAN V 15
62
RCOT STAYKI
BLR D 12
35
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN Ba
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Ba
30
03
SVK
19
28 LE PECQ US
CIV Ba
110 *** bye ***
83
Blacklords FC
AUS V 15
46
BEL D 9
51
ARG V 15
78
VEN D 8
115 *** bye *** Ba
14
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN
11
s.v. O.K.K.
NED Ba
118 *** bye ***
75
CCC-M
ARG D 14
54
CHN V 15
43
Lviv
UKR V 15
86
CSU Timisoara
ROU D 8
107 *** bye *** Ba
22
HKG
27
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
102 *** bye ***
91
GUA D 11
38
CHI V 15
59
Blade
SIN D 12
70
GEO V 15
123 *** bye *** Ba
6
FIE
7
ISR Ba
122 *** bye ***
71
CAN V 15
58
Blade
SIN D 14
39
TUN V 15
90
CHI D 10
103 *** bye *** Ba
26
Wroclawianie
POL
23
Lviv
UKR Ba
106 *** bye ***
87
IND D 12
42
KIEW
UKR V 15
55
ISR V 15
74
NZ
IRL D 13
119 *** bye *** Ba
10
GBR
15
28 RUEIL MALMAI
FRA Ba
114 *** bye ***
79
CHI D 10
50
BHSE
HUN V 15
47
Z Fencing
SIN D 9
82
ECP
BRA V 15
111 *** bye *** Ba
18
NZ MK Rapir
CRO
31
TUR
TUR Ba
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Ba
34
NZ
JPN
63
VEN D 11
66
HKG V 15
127 *** bye *** Ba
2
KOR
 

AZS AWF Gdansk
POL V 15

THA D 5
 
 

National team
RUS V 15

CSU Timisoara
ROU D 4
 
 

SC Amsterdam
NED V 15

BEL D 4
 
 

NÖ FU Mödling
AUT V 15

MEX D 11
 
 

KOR V 15

EGY D 7
 
 

RCOT STAYKI
BLR D 14

BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 

26 AUBERVILLIER
ALG D 7

27 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA V 15
 
 

AUS D 12

TUR
TUR V 15
 
 

KIEW
UKR V 15

Newham Swords
GBR D 14
 
 

CHN D 14

ZFW Fencing Club
CYP V 15
 
 

AZS AWF Gdansk
POL D 12

CHN V 15
 
 

Omnisword
BEL V 15

Sokol Brno
CZE D 13
 
 

HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15

THA D 9
 
 

Torekves
HUN D 10

HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
 
 

GBR V 15

Wroclawianie
POL D 14
 
 

USK Praha
CZE D 9

NZ
JPN V 15
 
 

CHN V 15

CAN D 14
 
 

HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 12

03
SVK V 15
 
 

28 LE PECQ US
CIV V 15

Blacklords FC
AUS D 7
 
 

ARG D 7

HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
 
 

s.v. O.K.K.
NED V 15

CHN D 10
 
 

Lviv
UKR D 13

HKG V 15
 
 

A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15

CHI D 13
 
 

GEO V 15

FIE D 9
 
 

ISR D 5

CAN V 15
 
 

TUN D 6

Wroclawianie
POL V 15
 
 

Lviv
UKR D 13

KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 

ISR D 6

GBR V 15
 
 

28 RUEIL MALMAI
FRA V 15

BHSE
HUN D 11
 
 

ECP
BRA D 11

NZ MK Rapir
CRO V 15
 
 

TUR
TUR D 5

NZ
JPN V 15
 
 

HKG V 15

KOR D 14
 
nach oben
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
64
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 3
33
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL D 7
32
JPN V 15
17
BRA D 14
48
HKG V 15
49
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
16
KOR V 15
9
01
FRA D 1
56
NZ
JPN V 15
41
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 8
24
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
25
EGY V 15
40
s.v. O.K.K.
NED D 14
57
27 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA D 2
8
USA
USA V 15
5
GBR V 15
60
HKG D 4
37
TUR
TUR V 15
28
Sokol Brno
CZE D 12
21
AUS V 15
44
SC Amsterdam
NED D 11
53
GBR D 12
12
USA V 15
13
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 15
52
ZFW Fencing Club
CYP D 12
45
NZ MK Rapir
CRO D 7
20
NZ
JPN V 15
29
MEX V 15
36
KIEW
UKR D 13
61
GEO D 8
4
National team
RUS V 15
3
ITA V 15
62
CAN D 4
35
NZ
JPN V 15
30
SAMA-M
ESP D 13
19
RUS V 15
46
28 LE PECQ US
CIV D 5
51
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
14
EGY V 15
11
ITA V 15
54
03
SVK D 8
43
28 RUEIL MALMAI
FRA D 12
22
Torekves
HUN V 15
27
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 14
38
KOR D 13
59
CHN D 5
6
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
7
USA V 15
58
KIEW
UKR D 14
39
GBR D 11
26
RUS V 15
23
HKG V 15
42
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 14
55
National team
RUS V 15
10
HKG D 10
15
27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA V 15
50
Wroclawianie
POL D 12
47
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
18
KOR D 6
31
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 7
34
CHN V 15
63
Omnisword
BEL D 3
2
Massialas Foundation
USA V 15
 

CS Acireale
ITA V 15

JPN D 8
 
 

HKG D 14

KOR V 15
 
 

NZ
JPN D 10

NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 

EGY D 5

USA
USA V 15
 
 

GBR V 15

TUR
TUR D 5
 
 

AUS D 7

USA V 15
 
 

MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 5

NZ
JPN V 15
 
 

MEX D 6

National team
RUS V 15
 
 

ITA D 14

NZ
JPN V 15
 
 

RUS V 15

EGY D 7
 
 

ITA V 15

Torekves
HUN D 8
 
 

BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6

Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 

USA D 13

RUS V 15
 
 

HKG D 11

National team
RUS V 15
 
 

27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA V 15

HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 11
 
 

CHN D 9

Massialas Foundation
USA V 15
 
 
 
 

CS Acireale
ITA V 15

KOR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14

USA
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

GBR V 15

USA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 

NZ
JPN V 15

National team
RUS D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 

NZ
JPN V 15

RUS D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 

ITA D 14

Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

RUS D 11

National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA D 5

Massialas Foundation
USA V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
8
USA
USA D 14
5
GBR D 11
4
NZ
JPN V 15
3
NZ
JPN V 15
6
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 13
7
National team
RUS V 15
2
Massialas Foundation
USA D 8
 

CS Acireale
ITA D 12

NZ
JPN V 15
 
 

NZ
JPN D 12

National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 

NZ
JPN D 12

National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
nach oben