2017 World Championships | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Stand: 22.07.2017 18:56 | Sonja Lange

w: 256er Vor-Tableau, x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

w | 256er Vor-Tableau

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 KHVOROST Maksym
UKR Ba
256 *** bye ***
129 DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ V 15
128 ROUSEV Rosislav
BUL D 9
65 ZAFIROV Ivan
Sofia
BUL Ba
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Ba
64 KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL
33 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE Ba
224 *** bye ***
161 *** bye *** Ba
96 TIMOCE Andrei
CSM Oradea
ROU
97 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN Ba
160 *** bye ***
225 *** bye *** Ba
32 SCHUMACHER Cooper
USA
17 JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN Ba
240 *** bye ***
145 *** bye *** Ba
112 FERAGE Thibault
CE Bessemans
BEL
81 STEINBERGER Raphael
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER Ba
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Ba
48 BIDOVEC Jan
SS Tabor
SLO
49 SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB Ba
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Ba
80 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
CAN
113 NILSSON Erik
MS UF Uppsala
SWE Ba
144 *** bye ***
241 *** bye *** Ba
16 BRATTON Benjamin
USA
9 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
248 *** bye ***
137 *** bye *** Ba
120 ROBL Troels Christian
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN
73 LUCENAY Jean-Michel
27
FRA Ba
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Ba
56 AREDE Pedro
CAE
POR
41 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
CAN Ba
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Ba
88 TULEN Rafael
SC Den Bosch
NED
105 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
CS Satu Mare
ROU Ba
152 *** bye ***
233 *** bye *** Ba
24 KHODOS Sergey
RUS
25 SIKLOSI Gergely
Balaton
HUN Ba
232 *** bye ***
153 *** bye *** Ba
104 ESMAEILI Mohammad
IRI
89 FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP Ba
168 *** bye ***
217 *** bye *** Ba
40 GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS
57 RODNEY Adam
USA Ba
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Ba
72 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ
121 VORONIN Vyacheslav
TKM Ba
136 *** bye ***
249 *** bye *** Ba
8 BOUZAID Alexandre
28
SEN
5 KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Ba
252 *** bye ***
133 HO Sze Hou
HKG V 15
124 ABU ZEMA Shehada
JOR D 8
69 PRYOR Jason
USA Ba
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Ba
60 ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB
37 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR Ba
220 *** bye ***
165 *** bye *** Ba
92 CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui
SSP
SIN
101 BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP Ba
156 *** bye ***
229 *** bye *** Ba
28 NIKOLIC Danilo
MK Silni
SRB
21 ASHOURI Taher
IRI Ba
236 *** bye ***
149 *** bye *** Ba
108 GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX
85 PECK Harry
MLT Ba
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Ba
44 LARSSON Adam
VS AFF Göteborg
SWE
53 UYAMA Satoru
JPN Ba
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Ba
76 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
HFM
FIN
117 HEIDECKER Pascal
CAN Ba
140 *** bye ***
245 *** bye *** Ba
12 PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE
13 ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
FIE Ba
244 *** bye ***
141 *** bye *** Ba
116 WU Yu Ting
TPE
77 MOHSEN Mahmoud
EGY Ba
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Ba
52 LAHTINEN Alexander
HFM
FIN
45 BONAMIGO Gabriel
AMK
BRA Ba
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Ba
84 EL CHOUEIRY Antoine
LBN
109 TAN Weixuan
SIN Ba
148 *** bye ***
237 *** bye *** Ba
20 KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O.
GRE
29 FONG Hoi Sun
HKG Ba
228 *** bye ***
157 *** bye *** Ba
100 CHAMCHARERN Panthawit
THA
93 SCHWANTES Athos
AMK
BRA Ba
164 *** bye ***
221 *** bye *** Ba
36 CORDEIRO Joao
CAE
POR
61 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
HKG Ba
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Ba
68 GUSTIN Ronan
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA
125 GUSTAVSSON Christian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
132 AL JALBOUTH Ziad
LBN D 7
253 *** bye *** Ba
4 PAULOUSKI Dzianis
SCAF RB
BLR
3 SOMFAI Peter
BHSE
HUN Ba
254 *** bye ***
131 CASCO Jose
PAR D 4
126 GOLOBIC Jan
SS Tabor
SLO V 15
67 TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Ba
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Ba
62 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN
35 RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL Ba
222 *** bye ***
163 *** bye *** Ba
94 KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI
99 NUOTIO Tatu
HABDA
FIN Ba
158 *** bye ***
227 *** bye *** Ba
30 BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR
19 KRASIKOVAS Tomas
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU Ba
238 *** bye ***
147 *** bye *** Ba
110 MARINOV Kiril
BUL
83 KURGANSKIY Andrey
TJK Ba
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Ba
46 LAZAROTO Fabrizio
AMK
BRA
51 SBARCIA Alin
CSU Craiova
ROU Ba
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Ba
78 BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL
115 STALMAKOV Javgenij
Gintarine spaga
LTU Ba
142 *** bye ***
243 *** bye *** Ba
14 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE
11 TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED Ba
246 *** bye ***
139 *** bye *** Ba
118 CHUANG Po Yu
TPE
75 MAKAROVAS Tomas
LTU Ba
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Ba
54 LIM Wei Wen
SIN
43 LI Zhen
CHN Ba
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Ba
86 DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok
IND
107 BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ Ba
150 *** bye ***
235 *** bye *** Ba
22 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ
27 SANTARELLI Andrea
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA Ba
230 *** bye ***
155 *** bye *** Ba
102 REZAEI TADI Mohammad
IRI
91 KUMAR Sunil
IND Ba
166 *** bye ***
219 *** bye *** Ba
38 MARCOL Daniel
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL
59 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Ba
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Ba
70 VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED
123 EL KHOURY Chafic
LBN Ba
134 *** bye ***
251 *** bye *** Ba
6 BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN
7 SALM Juri
EST Ba
250 *** bye ***
135 *** bye *** Ba
122 MANZINI Thulani
GA Soweto FC
RSA
71 MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT Ba
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Ba
58 LAN Minghao
CHN
39 NURMATOV Javokhirbek
UZB Ba
218 *** bye ***
167 *** bye *** Ba
90 GONZALEZ Alexander
COL
103 RAMI Aissam
ST GRATIEN
MAR Ba
154 *** bye ***
231 *** bye *** Ba
26 LIMARDO Jesus
VEN
23 XUE Yangdong
CHN Ba
234 *** bye ***
151 *** bye *** Ba
106 DIABATE Keletigui Julien
26 BONDY AS
MLI
87 ROD Max
EBAI
POR Ba
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Ba
42 NG Ho Tin
HKG
55 YAMADA Masaru
JPN Ba
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Ba
74 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI
119 FAYEZ Sherif
EGY Ba
138 *** bye ***
247 *** bye *** Ba
10 VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN
15 CANDEIAS Ricardo
POR Ba
242 *** bye ***
143 *** bye *** Ba
114 LIMARDO Francisco
VEN
79 LUGO Grabiel
VEN Ba
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Ba
50 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG
47 DABIJA Adrian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Ba
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Ba
82 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
COL
111 FERREIRA Nicolas
ECP
BRA Ba
146 *** bye ***
239 *** bye *** Ba
18 LIS Daniel
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR
31 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL Ba
226 *** bye ***
159 *** bye *** Ba
98 ELSAGHIR Ahmed
EGY
95 AGAYEV Ahmet
TKM Ba
162 *** bye ***
223 *** bye *** Ba
34 GUNPUT Satya
LANGRUNE ESC
MRI
63 KARADENIZ Okan
Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR Ba
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Ba
66 TACCANI Alessandro
ARG
127 ARAZYAN Armen
SH VFL Pinneberg
ARM V 15
130 ZAHRA Andre´
MLT D 11
255 *** bye *** Ba
2 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG
 
KHVOROST Maksym
UKR V 15
DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ D 14
 
 
ZAFIROV Ivan
Sofia
BUL D 9
KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
 
 
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 13
TIMOCE Andrei
CSM Oradea
ROU D 12
 
 
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
SCHUMACHER Cooper
USA D 14
 
 
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
FERAGE Thibault
CE Bessemans
BEL D 9
 
 
STEINBERGER Raphael
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 8
BIDOVEC Jan
SS Tabor
SLO V 15
 
 
SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB V 15
BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
CAN D 9
 
 
NILSSON Erik
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 12
BRATTON Benjamin
USA V 15
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
ROBL Troels Christian
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 10
 
 
LUCENAY Jean-Michel
27
FRA V 15
AREDE Pedro
CAE
POR D 8
 
 
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
CAN V 15
TULEN Rafael
SC Den Bosch
NED D 9
 
 
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 10
KHODOS Sergey
RUS V 15
 
 
SIKLOSI Gergely
Balaton
HUN V 13
ESMAEILI Mohammad
IRI D 11
 
 
FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP D 8
GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS V 15
 
 
RODNEY Adam
USA V 15
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ D 14
 
 
VORONIN Vyacheslav
TKM D 8
BOUZAID Alexandre
28
SEN V 15
 
 
KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
HO Sze Hou
HKG D 12
 
 
PRYOR Jason
USA D 14
ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB V 15
 
 
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 15
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui
SSP
SIN D 14
 
 
BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP D 14
NIKOLIC Danilo
MK Silni
SRB V 15
 
 
ASHOURI Taher
IRI D 9
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX V 15
 
 
PECK Harry
MLT V 15
LARSSON Adam
VS AFF Göteborg
SWE D 10
 
 
UYAMA Satoru
JPN V 15
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
HFM
FIN D 7
 
 
HEIDECKER Pascal
CAN V 13
PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE D 11
 
 
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
FIE V 15
WU Yu Ting
TPE D 11
 
 
MOHSEN Mahmoud
EGY V 15
LAHTINEN Alexander
HFM
FIN D 12
 
 
BONAMIGO Gabriel
AMK
BRA V 15
EL CHOUEIRY Antoine
LBN D 13
 
 
TAN Weixuan
SIN D 10
KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG V 15
CHAMCHARERN Panthawit
THA D 6
 
 
SCHWANTES Athos
AMK
BRA D 9
CORDEIRO Joao
CAE
POR V 15
 
 
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
HKG D 10
GUSTIN Ronan
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
GUSTAVSSON Christian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 9
PAULOUSKI Dzianis
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
 
 
SOMFAI Peter
BHSE
HUN V 15
GOLOBIC Jan
SS Tabor
SLO D 4
 
 
TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 12
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN V 15
 
 
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL D 10
KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
NUOTIO Tatu
HABDA
FIN D 11
BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
 
 
KRASIKOVAS Tomas
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU D 11
MARINOV Kiril
BUL V 15
 
 
KURGANSKIY Andrey
TJK D 12
LAZAROTO Fabrizio
AMK
BRA V 15
 
 
SBARCIA Alin
CSU Craiova
ROU D 12
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL V 15
 
 
STALMAKOV Javgenij
Gintarine spaga
LTU D 7
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
 
 
TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
CHUANG Po Yu
TPE D 5
 
 
MAKAROVAS Tomas
LTU V 15
LIM Wei Wen
SIN D 10
 
 
LI Zhen
CHN V 15
DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok
IND D 9
 
 
BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ D 9
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 15
 
 
SANTARELLI Andrea
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
REZAEI TADI Mohammad
IRI D 7
 
 
KUMAR Sunil
IND D 3
MARCOL Daniel
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
 
 
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 11
VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED V 15
 
 
EL KHOURY Chafic
LBN D 6
BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
SALM Juri
EST V 15
MANZINI Thulani
GA Soweto FC
RSA D 12
 
 
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 13
LAN Minghao
CHN V 15
 
 
NURMATOV Javokhirbek
UZB V 15
GONZALEZ Alexander
COL D 13
 
 
RAMI Aissam
ST GRATIEN
MAR D 1
LIMARDO Jesus
VEN V 15
 
 
XUE Yangdong
CHN V 15
DIABATE Keletigui Julien
26 BONDY AS
MLI D 13
 
 
ROD Max
EBAI
POR V 15
NG Ho Tin
HKG D 14
 
 
YAMADA Masaru
JPN D 9
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
FAYEZ Sherif
EGY V 15
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN D 11
 
 
CANDEIAS Ricardo
POR D 9
LIMARDO Francisco
VEN V 15
 
 
LUGO Grabiel
VEN D 10
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG V 15
 
 
DABIJA Adrian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
COL D 11
 
 
FERREIRA Nicolas
ECP
BRA D 8
LIS Daniel
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 7
ELSAGHIR Ahmed
EGY V 15
 
 
AGAYEV Ahmet
TKM D 7
GUNPUT Satya
LANGRUNE ESC
MRI V 15
 
 
KARADENIZ Okan
Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 7
TACCANI Alessandro
ARG V 15
 
 
ARAZYAN Armen
SH VFL Pinneberg
ARM D 13
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
 
 
 
 
KHVOROST Maksym
UKR V 15
KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
BIDOVEC Jan
SS Tabor
SLO D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB V 15
BRATTON Benjamin
USA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 12
LUCENAY Jean-Michel
27
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
CAN D 7
KHODOS Sergey
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIKLOSI Gergely
Balaton
HUN D 8
GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RODNEY Adam
USA D 7
BOUZAID Alexandre
28
SEN V 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR D 9
NIKOLIC Danilo
MK Silni
SRB V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX V 15
PECK Harry
MLT D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
UYAMA Satoru
JPN V 15
HEIDECKER Pascal
CAN D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
FIE D 7
MOHSEN Mahmoud
EGY V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BONAMIGO Gabriel
AMK
BRA D 12
KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG V 15
CORDEIRO Joao
CAE
POR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUSTIN Ronan
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
PAULOUSKI Dzianis
SCAF RB
BLR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOMFAI Peter
BHSE
HUN V 15
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARINOV Kiril
BUL D 7
LAZAROTO Fabrizio
AMK
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL D 13
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
MAKAROVAS Tomas
LTU D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
LI Zhen
CHN D 11
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SANTARELLI Andrea
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
MARCOL Daniel
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED D 8
BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SALM Juri
EST D 6
LAN Minghao
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NURMATOV Javokhirbek
UZB V 15
LIMARDO Jesus
VEN D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
XUE Yangdong
CHN V 14
ROD Max
EBAI
POR D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
FAYEZ Sherif
EGY D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMARDO Francisco
VEN D 10
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DABIJA Adrian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 14
LIS Daniel
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELSAGHIR Ahmed
EGY D 14
GUNPUT Satya
LANGRUNE ESC
MRI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TACCANI Alessandro
ARG D 7
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 PARK Sangyoung
KOR D 12
64 GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX V 15
33 KHVOROST Maksym
UKR D 5
32 SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
17 KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ V 15
48 FONG Hoi Sun
HKG D 12
49 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
16 ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS D 10
9 HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
56 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG D 9
41 JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
24 CHEN Tsung Lin
TPE D 12
25 IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP D 13
40 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
57 UYAMA Satoru
JPN V 15
8 KWEON Youngjun
KOR D 9
5 MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN D 11
60 LUCENAY Jean-Michel
27
FRA V 15
37 BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN V 15
28 REYTOR VENET Yunior
CUB D 9
21 PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP V 15
44 XUE Yangdong
CHN D 8
53 LAZAROTO Fabrizio
AMK
BRA D 5
12 GAROZZO Enrico
ITA V 15
13 PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
52 GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS D 14
45 KHODOS Sergey
RUS D 9
20 SUKHOV Pavel
National team
RUS V 15
29 VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
36 KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
61 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
4 PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR V 10
3 FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 14
62 MOHSEN Mahmoud
EGY D 5
35 SOMFAI Peter
BHSE
HUN D 11
30 PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
19 ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR D 7
46 SANTARELLI Andrea
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
51 NURMATOV Javokhirbek
UZB D 11
14 JERENT Daniel
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
11 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN V 15
54 DABIJA Adrian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 14
43 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ D 9
22 SONG Hongjie
CHN V 15
27 HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 12
38 BOUZAID Alexandre
28
SEN V 15
59 GUSTIN Ronan
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 6
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST V 15
7 JUNG Jinsun
KOR V 15
58 LAN Minghao
CHN D 14
39 TULEN Tristan
SC Den Bosch
NED D 4
26 REDLI Andras
Balaton
HUN V 15
23 HEREY Anatolii
UKR V 15
42 KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O.
GRE D 10
55 SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB D 12
10 NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR V 15
15 STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
50 GUNPUT Satya
LANGRUNE ESC
MRI D 7
47 NIKOLIC Danilo
MK Silni
SRB D 10
18 KANO Koki
JPN V 15
31 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 7
34 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
63 KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
2 BOREL Yannick
22
FRA D 12
 
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX D 14
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ V 15
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE D 14
 
 
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 7
 
 
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 8
UYAMA Satoru
JPN V 9
 
 
LUCENAY Jean-Michel
27
FRA V 15
BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN D 6
 
 
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP D 9
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA V 15
 
 
PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
SUKHOV Pavel
National team
RUS D 13
 
 
VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED V 12
PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR D 8
 
 
FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 8
 
 
SANTARELLI Andrea
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 9
JERENT Daniel
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN V 12
SONG Hongjie
CHN D 10
 
 
BOUZAID Alexandre
28
SEN D 13
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST V 15
 
 
JUNG Jinsun
KOR D 12
REDLI Andras
Balaton
HUN V 15
 
 
HEREY Anatolii
UKR D 13
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR V 15
 
 
STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI D 11
KANO Koki
JPN V 15
 
 
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI D 12
UYAMA Satoru
JPN V 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUCENAY Jean-Michel
27
FRA V 15
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA D 13
JERENT Daniel
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN D 8
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
REDLI Andras
Balaton
HUN V 6
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
KANO Koki
JPN D 5
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
8 UYAMA Satoru
JPN D 13
5 LUCENAY Jean-Michel
27
FRA D 14
4 PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
3 JERENT Daniel
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 14
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST V 15
7 REDLI Andras
Balaton
HUN V 15
2 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG D 8
 
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 10
PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
 
 
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST V 15
REDLI Andras
Balaton
HUN D 10
 
 
 
 
PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
Le Glaive
EST D 13
 
 
 
nach oben