2017 World Championships | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Stand: 22.07.2017 18:56 | Sonja Lange

w: 256er Vor-Tableau, x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

w | 256er Vor-Tableau

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1
UKR Ba
256 *** bye ***
129
KAZ V 15
128
BUL D 9
65
Sofia
BUL Ba
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Ba
64
AZS AWF Krakow
POL
33
SC Praha
CZE Ba
224 *** bye ***
161 *** bye *** Ba
96
CSM Oradea
ROU
97
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN Ba
160 *** bye ***
225 *** bye *** Ba
32
USA
17
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN Ba
240 *** bye ***
145 *** bye *** Ba
112
CE Bessemans
BEL
81
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER Ba
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Ba
48
SS Tabor
SLO
49
UZB Ba
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Ba
80
CAN
113
MS UF Uppsala
SWE Ba
144 *** bye ***
241 *** bye *** Ba
16
USA
9
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
248 *** bye ***
137 *** bye *** Ba
120
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN
73
27
FRA Ba
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Ba
56
CAE
POR
41
CAN Ba
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Ba
88
SC Den Bosch
NED
105
CS Satu Mare
ROU Ba
152 *** bye ***
233 *** bye *** Ba
24
RUS
25
Balaton
HUN Ba
232 *** bye ***
153 *** bye *** Ba
104
IRI
89
SEA-T
ESP Ba
168 *** bye ***
217 *** bye *** Ba
40
MGFSO
RUS
57
USA Ba
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Ba
72
KAZ
121
TKM Ba
136 *** bye ***
249 *** bye *** Ba
8
28
SEN
5
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Ba
252 *** bye ***
133
HKG V 15
124
JOR D 8
69
USA Ba
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Ba
60
UZB
37
KIEW
UKR Ba
220 *** bye ***
165 *** bye *** Ba
92
SSP
SIN
101
SAES-BU
ESP Ba
156 *** bye ***
229 *** bye *** Ba
28
MK Silni
SRB
21
IRI Ba
236 *** bye ***
149 *** bye *** Ba
108
CE Sud
LUX
85
MLT Ba
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Ba
44
VS AFF Göteborg
SWE
53
JPN Ba
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Ba
76
HFM
FIN
117
CAN Ba
140 *** bye ***
245 *** bye *** Ba
12
SC Praha
CZE
13
FIE Ba
244 *** bye ***
141 *** bye *** Ba
116
TPE
77
EGY Ba
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Ba
52
HFM
FIN
45
AMK
BRA Ba
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Ba
84
LBN
109
SIN Ba
148 *** bye ***
237 *** bye *** Ba
20
P.A.O.
GRE
29
HKG Ba
228 *** bye ***
157 *** bye *** Ba
100
THA
93
AMK
BRA Ba
164 *** bye ***
221 *** bye *** Ba
36
CAE
POR
61
HKG Ba
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Ba
68
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA
125
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
132
LBN D 7
253 *** bye *** Ba
4
SCAF RB
BLR
3
BHSE
HUN Ba
254 *** bye ***
131
PAR D 4
126
SS Tabor
SLO V 15
67
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Ba
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Ba
62
CAN
35
28 ST GRATIEN
COL Ba
222 *** bye ***
163 *** bye *** Ba
94
ZFC Zürich
SUI
99
HABDA
FIN Ba
158 *** bye ***
227 *** bye *** Ba
30
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR
19
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU Ba
238 *** bye ***
147 *** bye *** Ba
110
BUL
83
TJK Ba
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Ba
46
AMK
BRA
51
CSU Craiova
ROU Ba
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Ba
78
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL
115
Gintarine spaga
LTU Ba
142 *** bye ***
243 *** bye *** Ba
14
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE
11
SC Den Bosch
NED Ba
246 *** bye ***
139 *** bye *** Ba
118
TPE
75
LTU Ba
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Ba
54
SIN
43
CHN Ba
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Ba
86
IND
107
KGZ Ba
150 *** bye ***
235 *** bye *** Ba
22
KAZ
27
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA Ba
230 *** bye ***
155 *** bye *** Ba
102
IRI
91
IND Ba
166 *** bye ***
219 *** bye *** Ba
38
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL
59
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Ba
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Ba
70
s.v. Pallós
NED
123
LBN Ba
134 *** bye ***
251 *** bye *** Ba
6
Vasas
HUN
7
EST Ba
250 *** bye ***
135 *** bye *** Ba
122
GA Soweto FC
RSA
71
OÖ FU Linz
AUT Ba
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Ba
58
CHN
39
UZB Ba
218 *** bye ***
167 *** bye *** Ba
90
COL
103
ST GRATIEN
MAR Ba
154 *** bye ***
231 *** bye *** Ba
26
VEN
23
CHN Ba
234 *** bye ***
151 *** bye *** Ba
106
26 BONDY AS
MLI
87
EBAI
POR Ba
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Ba
42
HKG
55
JPN Ba
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Ba
74
LUG Lugano
SUI
119
EGY Ba
138 *** bye ***
247 *** bye *** Ba
10
HFM
FIN
15
POR Ba
242 *** bye ***
143 *** bye *** Ba
114
VEN
79
VEN Ba
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Ba
50
ARG
47
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Ba
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Ba
82
COL
111
ECP
BRA Ba
146 *** bye ***
239 *** bye *** Ba
18
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR
31
AZS AWF Krakow
POL Ba
226 *** bye ***
159 *** bye *** Ba
98
EGY
95
TKM Ba
162 *** bye ***
223 *** bye *** Ba
34
LANGRUNE ESC
MRI
63
Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR Ba
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Ba
66
ARG
127
SH VFL Pinneberg
ARM V 15
130
MLT D 11
255 *** bye *** Ba
2
ANGERS SCO
ARG
 

UKR V 15

KAZ D 14
 
 

Sofia
BUL D 9

AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
 
 

SC Praha
CZE V 13

CSM Oradea
ROU D 12
 
 

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15

USA D 14
 
 

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15

CE Bessemans
BEL D 9
 
 

NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 8

SS Tabor
SLO V 15
 
 

UZB V 15

CAN D 9
 
 

MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 12

USA V 15
 
 

NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 10
 
 

27
FRA V 15

CAE
POR D 8
 
 

CAN V 15

SC Den Bosch
NED D 9
 
 

CS Satu Mare
ROU D 10

RUS V 15
 
 

Balaton
HUN V 13

IRI D 11
 
 

SEA-T
ESP D 8

MGFSO
RUS V 15
 
 

USA V 15

KAZ D 14
 
 

TKM D 8

28
SEN V 15
 
 

ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15

HKG D 12
 
 

USA D 14

UZB V 15
 
 

KIEW
UKR V 15

SSP
SIN D 14
 
 

SAES-BU
ESP D 14

MK Silni
SRB V 15
 
 

IRI D 9

CE Sud
LUX V 15
 
 

MLT V 15

VS AFF Göteborg
SWE D 10
 
 

JPN V 15

HFM
FIN D 7
 
 

CAN V 13

SC Praha
CZE D 11
 
 

FIE V 15

TPE D 11
 
 

EGY V 15

HFM
FIN D 12
 
 

AMK
BRA V 15

LBN D 13
 
 

SIN D 10

P.A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 

HKG V 15

THA D 6
 
 

AMK
BRA D 9

CAE
POR V 15
 
 

HKG D 10

27 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
 
 

ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 9

SCAF RB
BLR V 15
 
 

BHSE
HUN V 15

SS Tabor
SLO D 4
 
 

En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 12

CAN V 15
 
 

28 ST GRATIEN
COL D 10

ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 

HABDA
FIN D 11

ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
 
 

Gaja-Dvikova
LTU D 11

BUL V 15
 
 

TJK D 12

AMK
BRA V 15
 
 

CSU Craiova
ROU D 12

AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL V 15
 
 

Gintarine spaga
LTU D 7

TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
 
 

SC Den Bosch
NED V 15

TPE D 5
 
 

LTU V 15

SIN D 10
 
 

CHN V 15

IND D 9
 
 

KGZ D 9

KAZ V 15
 
 

Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15

IRI D 7
 
 

IND D 3

KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
 
 

Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 11

s.v. Pallós
NED V 15
 
 

LBN D 6

Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 

EST V 15

GA Soweto FC
RSA D 12
 
 

OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 13

CHN V 15
 
 

UZB V 15

COL D 13
 
 

ST GRATIEN
MAR D 1

VEN V 15
 
 

CHN V 15

26 BONDY AS
MLI D 13
 
 

EBAI
POR V 15

HKG D 14
 
 

JPN D 9

LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 

EGY V 15

HFM
FIN D 11
 
 

POR D 9

VEN V 15
 
 

VEN D 10

ARG V 15
 
 

CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15

COL D 11
 
 

ECP
BRA D 8

Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 

AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 7

EGY V 15
 
 

TKM D 7

LANGRUNE ESC
MRI V 15
 
 

Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 7

ARG V 15
 
 

SH VFL Pinneberg
ARM D 13

ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
 
 
 
 

UKR V 15

AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 

SC Praha
CZE V 15

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15

SS Tabor
SLO D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

UZB V 15

USA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 

NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 12

27
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

CAN D 7

RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

Balaton
HUN D 8

MGFSO
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

USA D 7

28
SEN V 8
 
 
 
 
 
 

ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15

UZB D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 

KIEW
UKR D 9

MK Silni
SRB V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

CE Sud
LUX V 15

MLT D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 

JPN V 15

CAN D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

FIE D 7

EGY V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

AMK
BRA D 12

P.A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

HKG V 15

CAE
POR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 

27 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15

SCAF RB
BLR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 

BHSE
HUN V 15

CAN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 

ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15

ST FFF Stockholm
ISR D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 

BUL D 7

AMK
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL D 13

TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

SC Den Bosch
NED V 15

LTU D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 

CHN D 11

KAZ V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15

KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

s.v. Pallós
NED D 8

Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

EST D 6

CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

UZB V 15

VEN D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 

CHN V 14

EBAI
POR D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 

LUG Lugano
SUI V 15

EGY D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 

VEN D 10

ARG V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 14

Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 

EGY D 14

LANGRUNE ESC
MRI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

ARG D 7

ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1
KOR D 12
64
CE Sud
LUX V 15
33
UKR D 5
32
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
17
KAZ V 15
48
HKG D 12
49
SC Praha
CZE V 15
16
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS D 10
9
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
56
ARG D 9
41
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
24
TPE D 12
25
SAES-BU
ESP D 13
40
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
57
JPN V 15
8
KOR D 9
5
JPN D 11
60
27
FRA V 15
37
Vasas
HUN V 15
28
CUB D 9
21
COE-M
ESP V 15
44
CHN D 8
53
AMK
BRA D 5
12
ITA V 15
13
ITA V 15
52
MGFSO
RUS D 14
45
RUS D 9
20
National team
RUS V 15
29
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
36
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
61
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
4
KOR V 10
3
CS Acireale
ITA V 14
62
EGY D 5
35
BHSE
HUN D 11
30
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
19
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR D 7
46
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
51
UZB D 11
14
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
11
VEN V 15
54
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 14
43
KAZ D 9
22
CHN V 15
27
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 12
38
28
SEN V 15
59
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 6
6
Le Glaive
EST V 15
7
KOR V 15
58
CHN D 14
39
SC Den Bosch
NED D 4
26
Balaton
HUN V 15
23
UKR V 15
42
P.A.O.
GRE D 10
55
UZB D 12
10
UKR V 15
15
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
50
LANGRUNE ESC
MRI D 7
47
MK Silni
SRB D 10
18
JPN V 15
31
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 7
34
ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
63
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
2
22
FRA D 12
 

CE Sud
LUX D 14

HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 

KAZ V 15

SC Praha
CZE D 14
 
 

SEB Basel
SUI V 15

HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 7
 
 

TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 8

JPN V 9
 
 

27
FRA V 15

Vasas
HUN D 6
 
 

COE-M
ESP D 9

ITA V 15
 
 

ITA V 15

National team
RUS D 13
 
 

SC Den Bosch
NED V 12

KOR D 8
 
 

CS Acireale
ITA V 15

En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 8
 
 

Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 9

25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 

VEN V 12

CHN D 10
 
 

28
SEN D 13

Le Glaive
EST V 15
 
 

KOR D 12

Balaton
HUN V 15
 
 

UKR D 13

UKR V 15
 
 

SEB Basel
SUI D 11

JPN V 15
 
 

ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15

ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 

HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15

KAZ D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 

SEB Basel
SUI D 12

JPN V 13
 
 
 
 
 
 

27
FRA V 15

ITA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 

ITA V 15

SC Den Bosch
NED D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 

CS Acireale
ITA D 13

25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

VEN D 8

Le Glaive
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 

Balaton
HUN V 6

UKR D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 

JPN D 5

ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
8
JPN D 13
5
27
FRA D 14
4
ITA V 15
3
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 14
6
Le Glaive
EST V 15
7
Balaton
HUN V 15
2
ANGERS SCO
ARG D 8
 

HE FC Offenbach
GER D 10

ITA V 15
 
 

Le Glaive
EST V 15

Balaton
HUN D 10
 
 
 
 

ITA V 15

Le Glaive
EST D 13
 
 
 
nach oben