2017 World Championships | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Melder-Liveübertragung

Farbige Bahnen

22.07.2017 16:06
BLEUE 15:45 RIOS RIVERA Juan Car (MEX)
GER
15
Gefecht hat noch nicht begonnen

H Nr.1
3
JPN
13
22.07.2017 16:05
JAUNE 15:45 PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
FRA
14
Gefecht hat noch nicht begonnen

H Nr.2
2
ITA
15
22.07.2017 16:12
VERTE 15:45 FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
EST
15
Gefecht hat noch nicht begonnen

H Nr.3
2
FRA
14
22.07.2017 16:09
ROUGE 15:45 LIENDO Juan (VEN)
ARG
8
Gefecht hat noch nicht begonnen

H Nr.4
3
HUN
1
15

Vorrunden-Bahnen

16.07.2017 08:57
1 09:00 ()


Vorrunde Nr.1
16.07.2017 08:57
2 09:00 ()


Vorrunde Nr.2
22.07.2017 11:29
5 10:55 BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
CZE
1
15
0:08

z Nr.7
3
ESP
13
22.07.2017 11:23
6 10:55 KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
SWE
12
0:59

z Nr.15
3
NED
15
22.07.2017 11:26
7 10:55 CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
SEN
15
0:13

z Nr.23
3
ISR
1
12
22.07.2017 11:16
8 10:55 RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
ARG
15
2:13

z Nr.31
3
GER
7
19.07.2017 14:04
9 13:20 BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
RUS
1
15
1:55

y Nr.7
3
HUN
1
8
19.07.2017 13:59
10 13:20 RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SEN
8 PRIO
0:48

y Nr.8
3
USA
7
19.07.2017 10:01
11 08:30 LANGE Robert (GER)
SIN
3
Gefecht hat noch nicht begonnen

First round Nr.7
1
ITA
5
19.07.2017 10:01
12 08:30 BARDENHAGEN Tim-Clau (GER)


First round Nr.8
19.07.2017 10:01
13 08:30 BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
KSA
0
2:07

First round Nr.9
21
KAZ
4
19.07.2017 10:01
14 08:30 RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
MAS
2
0:33

First round Nr.10
21
ROU
4
19.07.2017 10:01
15 08:30 CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
CZE
2
1:44

First round Nr.11
19
FIN
2
19.07.2017 10:01
16 08:30 TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)


First round Nr.12
19.07.2017 10:01
17 08:30 MADR Vilem (CZE)


First round Nr.13
19.07.2017 09:50
18 08:30 PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
USA
4
1:15

First round Nr.14
21
COL
5
19.07.2017 10:01
19 08:30 BADAWI Amgad (CRC)
BRA
2
1:34

First round Nr.15
21
UKR
4
19.07.2017 10:01
20 08:30 WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
POR
2
0:01

First round Nr.16
19
EST
2 PRIO
19.07.2017 14:10
21 13:40 BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
EGY
14
0:04

y Nr.13
2
FIE
1
7
19.07.2017 14:18
22 13:40 CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
BRA
12
0:26

y Nr.14
3
GRE
1
14
19.07.2017 15:17
23 13:20 FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
CZE
15


y Nr.20
2
POL
13
19.07.2017 14:06
24 13:40 HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
BLR
6
0:16

y Nr.16
2
FRA
13
19.07.2017 14:06
25 13:40 LIENDO Juan (VEN)
POL
4
2:28

y Nr.23
2
ITA
10
19.07.2017 14:24
26 13:40 TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
HUN
13
0:46

y Nr.24
3
NED
1
8
19.07.2017 14:20
27 13:40 BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
MRI
15
0:54

y Nr.31
2
EGY
14
19.07.2017 15:17
28 13:40 BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
ARG
0
Gefecht hat noch nicht begonnen

y Nr.32
3
ARG
0
23.07.2017 21:15
PODIUM 17:40 PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)


I Nr.1