2017 World Championships | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Stand: 21.07.2017 20:24 | Sonja Lange

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 HONEYBONE James
GBR Ba
128 *** bye ***
65 JASKOT Jakub
OS AZS Poznan
POL V 15
64 SAHARUDIN Ahmad Huzaifah
SSP
SIN D 8
33 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
National team
RUS Ba
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Ba
32 VU Thanh An
VIE
17 BAZADZE Beka
FC Kutaisi
GEO Ba
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Ba
48 PANGMOON Kanisorn
THA
49 ROMERO Eliecer
VEN Ba
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Ba
16 TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN
9 SPEAR Jeff
USA Ba
120 *** bye ***
73 *** bye *** Ba
56 SULAMANIDZE Saba
GEO
41 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj
UKS Viktor Warszawa
POL Ba
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Ba
24 YILDIRIM Enver
NZ Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR
25 PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI Ba
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Ba
40 FONG Zheng Jie
SIN
57 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
Svechnikov
ARG Ba
72 *** bye ***
121 *** bye *** Ba
8 LOSS Geoffrey
USA
5 MANCHENO Guillermo
C.E. Leganes
ESP Ba
124 *** bye ***
69 CORREA VILA Luis
COL V 15
60 ALQUDIHI Ahmed
KSA D 7
37 PLATONOV Bogdan
Nikolaev
UKR Ba
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Ba
28 YAGODKA Andriy
Musketeer Odessa
UKR
21 LAM Hin Chung
HKG Ba
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Ba
44 CONTRERAS Victor
AVULSO
CHI
53 NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR Ba
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Ba
12 STATSENKO Oleksiy
KIEW
UKR
13 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
FC Kutaisi
GEO Ba
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Ba
52 LU Yang
CHN
45 CUELLAR Sebastian
COL Ba
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Ba
20 MOKRETCOV Ilya
KAZ
29 LOW Ho Tin
HKG Ba
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Ba
36 SRINUALNAD Voragun
THA
61 HAEKERD Ruangrit
THA V 15
68 KAFAR KANE Abdoul
MLI D 7
125 *** bye *** Ba
4 KISEL Siarhei
SCAF RB
BLR
3 KARIM Nurzhan
KAZ Ba
126 *** bye ***
67 ALSHAMLAN Yousef
FIE D 6
62 RESTREPO MONSALVE Wilber Alonso
COL V 15
35 ALSHAMLAN Khaled
FIE Ba
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Ba
30 SHACHANIN Siarhei
RCPhES
BLR
19 WELLER Teddy
ISV Ba
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Ba
46 KITSIRIBOON Soravit
THA
51 DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG Ba
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Ba
14 RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI
11 TEODOSIU Iulian
NZ CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Ba
118 *** bye ***
75 *** bye *** Ba
54 HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG
43 IBRAGIMOV Damir
KAZ Ba
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Ba
22 DEARY William
Truro Fencing Club
GBR
27 ZHANG Qian
CHN Ba
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Ba
38 WANG Shi
CHN
59 ARFA Fares
CAN V 15
70 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
HKG D 3
123 *** bye *** Ba
6 WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
7 BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Ba
122 *** bye ***
71 *** bye *** Ba
58 CARVAJAL Jesus
VEN
39 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
Confrerie Gent
BEL Ba
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Ba
26 COLLEAU Charles
25 TARBES ATE
FRA
23 LIANG Jianhao
CHN Ba
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Ba
42 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko
JPN
55 FOTOUHI Mohammad
IRI Ba
74 *** bye ***
119 *** bye *** Ba
10 DANILENKO Dmitriy
National team
RUS
15 GORDON Shaul
CAN Ba
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Ba
50 LADEMANN Karol
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL
47 ALSHAMALI Abdullah
FIE Ba
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Ba
18 YOSHIDA Kento
JPN
31 STREETS Kaito
USA
JPN Ba
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Ba
34 MILLER Curtis
Camden FC
GBR
63 SARRIS Ioannis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 11
66 WACHSBERGER Petr
Sokol Brno
CZE V 15
127 *** bye *** Ba
2 VORONOV Kostiantyn
Nikolaev
ISR
 
HONEYBONE James
GBR V 15
JASKOT Jakub
OS AZS Poznan
POL D 5
 
 
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
National team
RUS V 15
VU Thanh An
VIE D 10
 
 
BAZADZE Beka
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
PANGMOON Kanisorn
THA D 8
 
 
ROMERO Eliecer
VEN D 11
TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN V 15
 
 
SPEAR Jeff
USA V 15
SULAMANIDZE Saba
GEO D 3
 
 
GRZEGOREK Mikolaj
UKS Viktor Warszawa
POL D 10
YILDIRIM Enver
NZ Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR V 15
 
 
PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI V 15
FONG Zheng Jie
SIN D 3
 
 
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
Svechnikov
ARG V 15
LOSS Geoffrey
USA D 12
 
 
MANCHENO Guillermo
C.E. Leganes
ESP V 15
CORREA VILA Luis
COL D 6
 
 
PLATONOV Bogdan
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
YAGODKA Andriy
Musketeer Odessa
UKR D 14
 
 
LAM Hin Chung
HKG V 15
CONTRERAS Victor
AVULSO
CHI D 4
 
 
NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR D 5
STATSENKO Oleksiy
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
LU Yang
CHN D 10
 
 
CUELLAR Sebastian
COL D 12
MOKRETCOV Ilya
KAZ V 15
 
 
LOW Ho Tin
HKG V 15
SRINUALNAD Voragun
THA D 7
 
 
HAEKERD Ruangrit
THA V 15
KISEL Siarhei
SCAF RB
BLR D 5
 
 
KARIM Nurzhan
KAZ V 15
RESTREPO MONSALVE Wilber Alonso
COL D 6
 
 
ALSHAMLAN Khaled
FIE D 7
SHACHANIN Siarhei
RCPhES
BLR V 15
 
 
WELLER Teddy
ISV D 14
KITSIRIBOON Soravit
THA V 15
 
 
DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG V 15
RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI D 14
 
 
TEODOSIU Iulian
NZ CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG D 6
 
 
IBRAGIMOV Damir
KAZ D 7
DEARY William
Truro Fencing Club
GBR V 15
 
 
ZHANG Qian
CHN V 15
WANG Shi
CHN D 8
 
 
ARFA Fares
CAN D 13
WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
CARVAJAL Jesus
VEN D 5
 
 
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
COLLEAU Charles
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 12
 
 
LIANG Jianhao
CHN D 13
FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko
JPN V 15
 
 
FOTOUHI Mohammad
IRI D 12
DANILENKO Dmitriy
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
GORDON Shaul
CAN D 13
LADEMANN Karol
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
 
 
ALSHAMALI Abdullah
FIE D 13
YOSHIDA Kento
JPN V 15
 
 
STREETS Kaito
USA
JPN D 12
MILLER Curtis
Camden FC
GBR V 15
 
 
WACHSBERGER Petr
Sokol Brno
CZE D 5
VORONOV Kostiantyn
Nikolaev
ISR V 15
 
nach oben
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN V 15
64 HAEKERD Ruangrit
THA D 6
33 HONEYBONE James
GBR V 15
32 OCINSKI Jakub
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 12
17 IBRAGIMOV Kamil
National team
RUS V 15
48 LAM Hin Chung
HKG D 7
49 DEARY William
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 12
16 GEMESI Csanad
GEAC
HUN V 15
9 OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
56 MILLER Curtis
Camden FC
GBR D 11
41 TEODOSIU Iulian
NZ CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
24 KIM Junho
KOR D 14
25 FERJANI Fares
TUN D 5
40 DANILENKO Dmitriy
National team
RUS V 15
57 PLATONOV Bogdan
Nikolaev
UKR D 5
8 ABEDINI Mojtaba
IRI V 15
5 CURATOLI Luca
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
60 KITSIRIBOON Soravit
THA D 1
37 WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
28 WEBB Jonathan
Camden FC
GBR D 11
21 DECSI Tamas
Kertvaros
HUN V 15
44 TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN D 11
53 LOW Ho Tin
HKG D 10
12 SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
13 BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
52 ZHANG Qian
CHN D 7
45 BAZADZE Beka
FC Kutaisi
GEO D 11
20 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
29 SEITZ Tom
27 PARIS USM
FRA V 15
36 MANCHENO Guillermo
C.E. Leganes
ESP D 12
61 LADEMANN Karol
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 9
4 GU Bongil
NZ
KOR V 15
3 HOMER Daryl
USA D 14
62 DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG V 15
35 KARIM Nurzhan
KAZ D 11
30 KIRPICHOU Kiryl
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
19 YAKIMENKO Alexey
RUS V 15
46 YOSHIDA Kento
JPN D 4
51 PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI V 15
14 BERRE´ Enrico
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 13
11 DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
USA V 15
54 SHACHANIN Siarhei
RCPhES
BLR D 6
43 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
FC Kutaisi
GEO D 14
22 APITHY Bolade
09 DIJON CE
FRA V 15
27 HUEBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
38 BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 10
59 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko
JPN D 4
6 ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
7 HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
58 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 7
39 SPEAR Jeff
USA D 13
26 QUINTERO Jose
KKSz Konin
VEN V 15
23 PUNDYK Dmytro
Netishyn
UKR V 15
42 STATSENKO Oleksiy
KIEW
UKR D 13
55 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
National team
RUS D 11
10 SZATMARI Andras
Vasas
HUN V 15
15 MONTANO Aldo
ITA V 15
50 YILDIRIM Enver
NZ Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR D 12
47 MOKRETCOV Ilya
KAZ D 7
18 SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
31 BUCUR Madalin
NZ CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 12
34 VORONOV Kostiantyn
Nikolaev
ISR V 15
63 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
Svechnikov
ARG D 3
2 KIM Junghwan
KOR V 15
 
SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN V 15
HONEYBONE James
GBR D 10
 
 
IBRAGIMOV Kamil
National team
RUS V 15
GEMESI Csanad
GEAC
HUN D 10
 
 
OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
TEODOSIU Iulian
NZ CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 13
 
 
DANILENKO Dmitriy
National team
RUS V 15
ABEDINI Mojtaba
IRI D 14
 
 
CURATOLI Luca
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
 
 
DECSI Tamas
Kertvaros
HUN D 5
SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
 
 
BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 11
 
 
SEITZ Tom
27 PARIS USM
FRA D 6
GU Bongil
NZ
KOR V 15
 
 
DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG V 15
KIRPICHOU Kiryl
SCAF RB
BLR D 5
 
 
YAKIMENKO Alexey
RUS D 14
PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI V 15
 
 
DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
USA D 14
APITHY Bolade
09 DIJON CE
FRA V 15
 
 
HUEBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
 
 
HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
QUINTERO Jose
KKSz Konin
VEN D 8
 
 
PUNDYK Dmytro
Netishyn
UKR D 7
SZATMARI Andras
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
MONTANO Aldo
ITA D 12
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
VORONOV Kostiantyn
Nikolaev
ISR V 15
KIM Junghwan
KOR D 13
 
 
 
 
SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN D 12
IBRAGIMOV Kamil
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
DANILENKO Dmitriy
National team
RUS D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
CURATOLI Luca
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
SAMELE Luigi
ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
GEO D 13
GU Bongil
NZ
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG D 10
PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
APITHY Bolade
09 DIJON CE
FRA D 12
ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
SZATMARI Andras
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
VORONOV Kostiantyn
Nikolaev
ISR V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 IBRAGIMOV Kamil
National team
RUS V 15
8 OH Sanguk
KOR D 10
5 CURATOLI Luca
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 11
4 GU Bongil
NZ
KOR V 15
3 PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI D 10
6 ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
7 SZATMARI Andras
Vasas
HUN V 15
2 VORONOV Kostiantyn
Nikolaev
ISR D 4
 
IBRAGIMOV Kamil
National team
RUS D 10
GU Bongil
NZ
KOR V 15
 
 
ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA D 11
SZATMARI Andras
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
GU Bongil
NZ
KOR D 11
SZATMARI Andras
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
nach oben