Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 19:31 | Liska Derkum

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL Ba
128 *** bye ***
65 POTTER Sophia
Shakespeare Swords
GBR V 15
64 KORSAK Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR D 6
33 PEKELMAN Luana
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
96 GORDON Tamar
ISR D 14
97 AHADOVA Aysel
AZE D 10
32 HILBERT Chloe
17 THIONVILLE
FRA V 15
17 KONG Vera
USA Ba
112 *** bye ***
81 GERT Nicole
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
48 RADU Ioana
CSS Unirea Iasi
ROU V 15
49 BALDO Zoe Marie
MK Spada
CRO D 14
80 LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann
CAN V 15
113 *** bye *** Ba
16 SMIRNOVA Anna
RUS
9 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Ba
120 *** bye ***
73 WEILAND Kerstin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
56 GIOVANNELLI Vally
ITA V 15
41 TORI Toscane
26 CHARENTON
FRA D 13
88 KURODA Honoka
JPN V 15
105 *** bye *** Ba
24 WALDER Greta
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
25 OZAKI Seri
JPN V 15
104 FOERSTER Evi
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
89 MONTOYA Paula
ESP V 15
40 LU Yi Lin
CAN D 8
57 CARELLA Gaia Pia
ITA D 5
72 CIESLAR Julia
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
121 *** bye *** Ba
8 ZINYUKHINA Mariya
RUS
5 DROZD Dariya
RUS Ba
124 *** bye ***
69 NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
60 BONANNI Flavia
ITA D 10
37 KLEIN Louise
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 14
92 RUETGERS Lisa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
101 SINGER Paula
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 9
28 PELET Luna
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI V 15
21 SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
108 *** bye ***
85 HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
44 BUCHMANN Vivian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 9
53 STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra
USA D 12
76 ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen
ARG V 15
117 *** bye *** Ba
12 DI CARLO Alessia
ITA
13 OKINE Marta
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL Ba
116 *** bye ***
77 JOHNSON Honor
USA V 15
52 YAMAUCHI Kyoka
JPN D 10
45 PERRIER Eleonore
01 GEMENOS
FRA V 15
84 STRAUB Fanny
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 9
109 *** bye *** Ba
20 TARICCO Benedetta
ITA
29 LUSINIER Kelly
29 REUNION URBA
FRA V 15
100 TSUKINO Kyoko
JPN D 7
93 KUPOVYKH Iryna
UKR V 15
36 MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya
Minsk Trade Unions
BLR D 14
61 CHIRCA Delia
CSTA Bucuresti
ROU D 12
68 TAKAHASHI Chirika
JPN V 15
125 *** bye *** Ba
4 JOHNSON Edith
USA
3 KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina
RUS Ba
126 *** bye ***
67 ZIOB Laura
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
62 GUZZI SUSINI Federica
ITA V 15
35 CORTEYN Saartje
VS SG de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
94 RIBEIRO Ilona
FRA D 8
99 ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria
BUL D 5
30 AMEDA Yuka
JPN V 15
19 PLEKHANOVA Vlada
RUS Ba
110 *** bye ***
83 ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata
KKSz Konin
POL V 15
46 LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 10
51 SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
78 CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara
ITA D 7
115 *** bye *** Ba
14 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA
11 CLAPIER Faustine
FRA Ba
118 *** bye ***
75 LAPORTE Anna
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 8
54 BUITENHUIS Marleen
s.v. Porthos
NED V 15
43 KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
86 CHING Sapphira Sheung
HKG D 9
107 *** bye *** Ba
22 CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL
27 LEBEL Ariane
CEF Founex
SUI V 15
102 VENTURA Eva
CEB-M
ESP D 7
91 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
GBR D 12
38 FUSETTI Benedetta
ITA V 15
59 VESTIDELLO Maddalena
ITA V 15
70 LIU Bai Xun You
CAN D 2
123 *** bye *** Ba
6 VENTURA Maria
CEB-M
ESP
7 MONUKHOVA Daria
RUS Ba
122 *** bye ***
71 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 5
58 ANDALORO Diletta
ITA V 15
39 BURKE Nora
USA V 15
90 KURZYNA Urszula
UKS 13 Bialystok
POL D 5
103 STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 12
26 MOUROUX Mathilde
FRA V 15
23 MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Ba
106 *** bye ***
87 PORADA Zuzanna
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 14
42 GOUHIN Chloe
USA V 15
55 SHOROKHOVA Anastasia
RUS V 15
74 GALLARDO Itziar
SAMA-M
ESP D 9
119 *** bye *** Ba
10 SANO Yui
JPN
15 KIM Zoe
USA Ba
114 *** bye ***
79 COLONNA Margherita
ITA V 15
50 ISHIBASHI Saki
JPN D 12
47 POUPINET Anne
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 14
82 KOBZEVA Valeria
RUS V 15
111 *** bye *** Ba
18 ROTILI Claudia
ITA
31 MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
CHI D 5
98 HOFMAN Karolina
TMS Sosnowiec
POL V 15
95 PORADA Paulina
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 4
34 GREENBAUM Atara
USA V 15
63 DUBOVA Anna
Nikolaev
UKR D 6
66 OSIPOVA Anastasia
RUS V 15
127 *** bye *** Ba
2 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA
 
ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
POTTER Sophia
Shakespeare Swords
GBR D 7
 
 
PEKELMAN Luana
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
HILBERT Chloe
17 THIONVILLE
FRA V 15
 
 
KONG Vera
USA D 14
RADU Ioana
CSS Unirea Iasi
ROU V 15
 
 
LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann
CAN D 7
SMIRNOVA Anna
RUS V 15
 
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
GIOVANNELLI Vally
ITA D 6
 
 
KURODA Honoka
JPN V 15
WALDER Greta
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
 
 
OZAKI Seri
JPN D 12
MONTOYA Paula
ESP V 15
 
 
CIESLAR Julia
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL D 6
ZINYUKHINA Mariya
RUS V 15
 
 
DROZD Dariya
RUS V 15
NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
 
 
RUETGERS Lisa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
PELET Luna
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI D 7
 
 
SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen
ARG D 10
DI CARLO Alessia
ITA V 15
 
 
OKINE Marta
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 13
JOHNSON Honor
USA V 15
 
 
PERRIER Eleonore
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 7
TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
 
 
LUSINIER Kelly
29 REUNION URBA
FRA V 15
KUPOVYKH Iryna
UKR D 13
 
 
TAKAHASHI Chirika
JPN D 10
JOHNSON Edith
USA V 15
 
 
KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina
RUS D 8
GUZZI SUSINI Federica
ITA V 15
 
 
CORTEYN Saartje
VS SG de Klauwaerts
BEL D 10
AMEDA Yuka
JPN V 15
 
 
PLEKHANOVA Vlada
RUS V 15
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata
KKSz Konin
POL D 10
 
 
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA D 14
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA V 15
 
 
CLAPIER Faustine
FRA D 12
BUITENHUIS Marleen
s.v. Porthos
NED V 15
 
 
KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
 
 
LEBEL Ariane
CEF Founex
SUI D 12
FUSETTI Benedetta
ITA V 15
 
 
VESTIDELLO Maddalena
ITA V 15
VENTURA Maria
CEB-M
ESP D 14
 
 
MONUKHOVA Daria
RUS V 15
ANDALORO Diletta
ITA D 12
 
 
BURKE Nora
USA V 15
MOUROUX Mathilde
FRA D 10
 
 
MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
GOUHIN Chloe
USA D 11
 
 
SHOROKHOVA Anastasia
RUS V 15
SANO Yui
JPN D 9
 
 
KIM Zoe
USA V 15
COLONNA Margherita
ITA D 9
 
 
KOBZEVA Valeria
RUS D 3
ROTILI Claudia
ITA V 15
 
 
HOFMAN Karolina
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 2
GREENBAUM Atara
USA V 15
 
 
OSIPOVA Anastasia
RUS D 11
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
 
nach oben
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
32 HILBERT Chloe
17 THIONVILLE
FRA D 8
17 RADU Ioana
CSS Unirea Iasi
ROU D 13
16 SMIRNOVA Anna
RUS V 15
9 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
24 KURODA Honoka
JPN D 11
25 MONTOYA Paula
ESP V 15
8 ZINYUKHINA Mariya
RUS D 8
5 DROZD Dariya
RUS V 15
28 RUETGERS Lisa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
21 HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
12 DI CARLO Alessia
ITA V 15
13 JOHNSON Honor
USA D 12
20 TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
29 LUSINIER Kelly
29 REUNION URBA
FRA V 15
4 JOHNSON Edith
USA D 14
3 GUZZI SUSINI Federica
ITA D 10
30 AMEDA Yuka
JPN V 15
19 PLEKHANOVA Vlada
RUS D 8
14 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA V 15
11 BUITENHUIS Marleen
s.v. Porthos
NED D 11
22 CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
27 FUSETTI Benedetta
ITA D 7
6 VESTIDELLO Maddalena
ITA V 15
7 MONUKHOVA Daria
RUS V 15
26 BURKE Nora
USA D 5
23 MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
10 SHOROKHOVA Anastasia
RUS D 10
15 KIM Zoe
USA V 15
18 ROTILI Claudia
ITA D 10
31 GREENBAUM Atara
USA D 8
2 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
 
ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
SMIRNOVA Anna
RUS D 7
 
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
MONTOYA Paula
ESP D 12
 
 
DROZD Dariya
RUS D 9
DI CARLO Alessia
ITA V 15
 
 
TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
LUSINIER Kelly
29 REUNION URBA
FRA D 9
 
 
AMEDA Yuka
JPN D 12
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA V 15
 
 
CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
VESTIDELLO Maddalena
ITA D 11
 
 
MONUKHOVA Daria
RUS D 9
MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
KIM Zoe
USA D 8
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL D 13
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DI CARLO Alessia
ITA D 12
TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA V 15
CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 9
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 14
4 TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
3 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA V 15
2 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA D 9
 
TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA D 12
 
nach oben