Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 12:07 | Liska Derkum

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 RUS KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 USA JOHNSON Edith 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 RUS DROZD Dariya 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
6 ESP VENTURA Maria CEB-M 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
7 RUS MONUKHOVA Daria 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
8 RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
9 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 28 8 0,833 20  
10 FRA CLAPIER Faustine 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
10 JPN SANO Yui 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
10 ITA DI CARLO Alessia 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
13 POL OKINE Marta AZS AWF Warszawa 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
14 USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
15 USA KIM Zoe 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
15 RUS SMIRNOVA Anna 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
17 USA KONG Vera 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
18 ITA ROTILI Claudia 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
19 RUS PLEKHANOVA Vlada 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
20 ITA TARICCO Benedetta 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
21 GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
22 POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
22 ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
24 GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
25 JPN OZAKI Seri 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
26 FRA MOUROUX Mathilde 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
27 SUI LEBEL Ariane CEF Founex 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
28 SUI PELET Luna CHCH Châtelaine 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
29 FRA LUSINIER Kelly 29 REUNION URBA 4 5 22 11 0,800 11  
30 JPN AMEDA Yuka 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
31 CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
32 FRA HILBERT Chloe 17 THIONVILLE 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
33 BRA PEKELMAN Luana SP ECP Pinheiros 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
34 USA GREENBAUM Atara 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
35 BEL CORTEYN Saartje VS SG de Klauwaerts 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
36 BLR MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya Minsk Trade Unions 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
37 FRA KLEIN Louise 01 GEMENOS 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
38 ITA FUSETTI Benedetta 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
39 USA BURKE Nora 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
40 CAN LU Yi Lin 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
41 FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
42 USA GOUHIN Chloe 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
43 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
44 FRA PERRIER Eleonore 01 GEMENOS 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
44 GER BUCHMANN Vivian WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
46 POL LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
47 FRA POUPINET Anne 01 GEMENOS 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
48 ROU RADU Ioana CSS Unirea Iasi 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
49 CRO BALDO Zoe Marie MK Spada 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
50 JPN ISHIBASHI Saki 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
51 USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
52 JPN YAMAUCHI Kyoka 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
53 USA STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 3 5 16 16 0,600 0  
54 NED BUITENHUIS Marleen s.v. Porthos 3 6 26 18 0,500 8  
55 RUS SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
56 ITA CARELLA Gaia Pia 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
56 ITA GIOVANNELLI Vally 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
58 ITA ANDALORO Diletta 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
59 ITA VESTIDELLO Maddalena 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
60 ITA BONANNI Flavia 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
61 ROU CHIRCA Delia CSTA Bucuresti 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
62 ITA GUZZI SUSINI Federica 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
63 UKR DUBOVA Anna Nikolaev 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
64 UKR KORSAK Oleksandra Nikolaev 3 6 20 17 0,500 3  
65 GBR POTTER Sophia Shakespeare Swords 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
65 RUS OSIPOVA Anastasia 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
67 GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
67 JPN TAKAHASHI Chirika 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
69 GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
70 CAN LIU Bai Xun You 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
71 GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
72 POL CIESLAR Julia Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
73 ESP GALLARDO Itziar SAMA-M 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
73 GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
73 FRA LAPORTE Anna 25 TARBES ATE 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
76 ARG ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
77 USA JOHNSON Honor 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
78 ITA CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
78 ITA COLONNA Margherita 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
80 CAN LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
81 POL ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata KKSz Konin 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
81 RUS KOBZEVA Valeria 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
81 GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
84 GER STRAUB Fanny WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
85 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
86 HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
87 POL PORADA Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
88 JPN KURODA Honoka 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
89 ESP MONTOYA Paula 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7  
90 POL KURZYNA Urszula UKS 13 Bialystok 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
91 GBR ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
92 GER RUETGERS Lisa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
92 UKR KUPOVYKH Iryna 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
94 FRA RIBEIRO Ilona 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
95 POL PORADA Paulina TMS Sosnowiec 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
95 ISR GORDON Tamar 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
97 AZE AHADOVA Aysel 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
98 POL HOFMAN Karolina TMS Sosnowiec 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
98 BUL ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
100 JPN TSUKINO Kyoko 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
101 GER SINGER Paula WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
102 ESP VENTURA Eva CEB-M 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
103 GER STAPF Vienna WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
104 GER FOERSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
105 COL LEYVA VANEGAS Maria 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
106 ESP ROVIRA Paula CEB-M 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
107 GER WEBER Christine Marie WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
108 GER KUHN Shannen WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
109 NED CHIANG Enli s.v. Surtout 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
110 POL MALGREM Klaudia UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
111 BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona Svechnikov 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
112 GBR ABRAM-MOORE Bea 1 5 19 21 0,200 -2  
113 CAN CHEN Jane 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
114 GER MEMMLER Johanna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
115 NED TALBOT Laura SC Amsterdam 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
115 FRA AIME Amalia 20 ORLEANS CE 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
117 SUI PERROUD Nora CEF Founex 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
118 GBR WESTWELL Amy 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
119 FRA DEBLECKER Nelly 13 ROUBAIX CE 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
119 CAN BOURGEOIS Audreane 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
121 BUL NEIKOVA Emma 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
122 GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12  
123 CAN WU Jia Qi 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
124 POL SKONIECZNA Daria AZS AWF Warszawa 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
125 ROU CRETU Diana CSM Brasov 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
126 GBR HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 1 6 9 26 0,167 -17  
127 GBR O'REILLY Hannah 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
128 GBR MOORE Alice 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
129 ESP LILLO Rosario CEB-M 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
130 ESP MARTINEZ FARGO Celia EHB-B 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
131 BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan VS Confrerie Gent 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
132 POL KORDEL Kalina Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
132 GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
132 SWE OXENSTIERNA Carolina ST FFF Stockholm 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
135 USA WHANG Rebecca 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
135 CAN HUANG Sharon 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
137 AUS RICE Siobhan 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
137 ESP PARRABERA Sandra 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
139 ESP SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota 0 6 1 30 0,000 -29