Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Leverkusen (GER)

Stand: 16.05.2019 07:58 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name LV Verein      
GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.137
GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.4
GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 2.66
GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 2.106
GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.72
GER BITTERLING Julius Paul NR OFC Bonn 2.23
GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.40
GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 2.15
GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 2.13
GER BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV 2.14
GER BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 2.26
GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.56
GER DIEMER Simeon WE TV Paderborn 3.9999
GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.82
GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 2.22
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 2.89
GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.162
GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 2.2
GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 2.74
GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 2.70
GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 3.9999
GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 2.46
GER FRENZEL Jakob BR SC Bad Saarow 2.170
GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 2.93
GER GÄNZ Paul HE TSV Korbach 2.108
GER GEHL Sebastian NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.19
GER GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.43
GER GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB 2.10
GER GRANERT Johannes TH SV Einheit Altenburg 3.9999
GER GREITER Leo BY TV Augsburg 3.9999
GER GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen 2.29
GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 2.163
GER HEßDÖRFER Nils BY TG Schweinfurt 2.132
GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.9999
GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 2.164
GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen 2.9
GER KAZMAIER Julius TSG Reutlingen 2.47
GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg 2.11
GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2.58
GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.31
GER KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3.9999
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.35
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.12
GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.38
GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.6
GER KRAMER Michael BY TV Augsburg 2.16
GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.64
GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB 2.39
GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB 2.101
GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen 2.71
GER LUKAS Tom TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3.9999
GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 2.48
GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.45
GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald 2.18
GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.7
GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 2.134
GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 2.32
GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 2.24
GER MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck HE BW Schneidhain 2.136
GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 2.1
GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.3
GER OHLIG Sebastian BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 2.67
GER OLDENBURG Finn HE SSG Bensheim 2.37
GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC 2.55
GER PERING Julius BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.62
GER PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen 2.5
GER POETEN Falk WE TuS Hamm 2.194
GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TuS Hamm 2.166
GER PRIESNITZ Niklas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2.54
GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 2.44
GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 2.8
GER RENZ Dominik TSV Laupheim 2.36
GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.65
GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 2.21
GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 2.76
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen 2.59
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 2.99
GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 2.53
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 2.20
GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.34
GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.33
GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 2.41
GER SIEWERT Darius BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3.9999
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.30
GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.49
GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.63
GER SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen 2.68
GER TATZKO Jonte Finn BY Nürnberger FC 2.105
GER TIMM Ronaldo SN KSV Weißwasser 2.88
GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim 2.90
GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 2.25
GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 2.51
GER VAR Kerim TSG Reutlingen 2.57
GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 2.61
GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.161
GER WICHMANN Daniel TSF Ditzingen 2.52
GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 2.27
GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand BY TV Augsburg 2.125
GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 2.92 NR
GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 3.9999 NR
GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.69 NR
GER BUSCH Max HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.174 NR
GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 2.111 NR
GER HAHNEL Thore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.95 NR
GER HAMBACH Gereon NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.150 NR
GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 2.135 NR
GER HONEKAMP Jan Josef ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.9999 NR
GER HÜBNER Moritz BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.123 NR
GER IXKES Andór Bélà HE Frankfurter TV 2.114 NR
GER IXKES Tibór Leander HE Frankfurter TV 2.116 NR
GER KREUTZ Marcel SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3.9999 NR
GER LANGNER Georg HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.94 NR
GER MÜLLER Yannis NS Osnabrücker SC 2.131 NR
GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 2.102 NR
GER OBERMAYR Tom SA Fechterring Hochwald 3.9999 NR
GER PALTZ Simon SA Fechterring Hochwald 3.9999 NR
GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.9999 NR
GER RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB 2.96 NR
GER RUST Sven Heidenheimer SB 2.50 NR
GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.109 NR
GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.9999 NR
GER WEGNER Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.9999 NR
GER WESTERHOFF Linus BE FC Berlin Südwest 3.9999 NR