Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Leverkusen (GER)

Stand: 18.05.2019 17:18 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld
2. GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald
3. GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB
T3. GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB
5. GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn
T5. GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen
7. GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB
8. GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG
9. GER BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB
10. GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
11. GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC
12. GER RENZ Dominik TSV Laupheim
13. GER GEHL Sebastian NR Fecht Club Krefeld
14. GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald
15. GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg
16. GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig
17. GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen
18. GER BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV
19. GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB
20. GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld
21. GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22. GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
23. GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24. GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
25. GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld
26. GER GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen
27. GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald
28. GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt
29. GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC
30. GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC
31. GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32. GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld
33. GER KRAMER Michael BY TV Augsburg
34. GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain
35. GER BITTERLING Julius Paul NR OFC Bonn
36. GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest
37. GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB
38. GER KAZMAIER Julius TSG Reutlingen
39. GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld
40. GER GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
41. GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
42. GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB
43. GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC
44. GER TIMM Ronaldo SN KSV Weißwasser
45. GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV
46. GER PRIESNITZ Niklas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
47. GER PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen
48. GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg
49. GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen
50. GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
51. GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle
52. GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
53. GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
54. GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch
55. GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg
56. GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TuS Hamm
57. GER GÄNZ Paul HE TSV Korbach
T57. GER GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB
59. GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen
60. GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB
61. GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
62. GER TATZKO Jonte Finn BY Nürnberger FC
63. GER SIEWERT Darius BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
64. GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV
65. GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig
66. GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC
67. GER GRANERT Johannes TH SV Einheit Altenburg
68. GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC
69. GER DIEMER Simeon WE TV Paderborn
70. GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg
71. GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg
72. GER OLDENBURG Finn HE SSG Bensheim
73. GER SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen
74. GER MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck HE BW Schneidhain
75. GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig
76. GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC
77. GER OHLIG Sebastian BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
T77. GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand BY TV Augsburg
79. GER FRENZEL Jakob BR SC Bad Saarow
80. GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein
81. GER VAR Kerim TSG Reutlingen
82. GER WICHMANN Daniel TSF Ditzingen
83. GER HEßDÖRFER Nils BY TG Schweinfurt
84. GER PERING Julius BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
85. GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim
86. GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld
87. GER GREITER Leo BY TV Augsburg
88. GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn
89. GER LUKAS Tom TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
90. GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg
T90. GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
92. GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest
93. GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB
94. GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
95. GER KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
T95. GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
97. GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim
98. GER POETEN Falk WE TuS Hamm