Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Nürnberg (GER)

Stand: 29.04.2017 16:41 | Lahn Katarina

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 BISPING Lea
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 7
32 SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
17 GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
48 KOLLER Miriam
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER D 7
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 MÄSCHKE Clara
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER
9 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 BOLTE Hannah
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
24 TROMPETA Clara
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
25 RÜTGERS Lisa
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 13
40 PFLAUM Sarah
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
5 PETER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 HARTMANN Lea
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
28 KOCH Lara Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
21 TREFFKORN Celina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 14
44 KRAMER Violetta
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
13 KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 KNAPP Jana Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 4
20 ROTH Katrin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
29 EHRESMANN Victoria
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
36 STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 12
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
3 PREßMAR Julia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 FÖRSTER Evi
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
30 LAUX Lea-Carlotta
SH FC Lütjensee
GER D 8
19 FABIAN Nadine
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER V 15
46 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia
BN FC Werbach
GER D 6
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 SINGER Paula
BY FR Nürnberg
GER
11 HIRN Luzia
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 BREITKREUTZ Laura
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
22 WAGNER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
27 MEKA Marietta
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER V 15
38 POLENSKE Sofia
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 8
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 KRÜGER Léa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
7 VOLKMANN Valentina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 GRAUDINS Gunilla
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 11
26 JANSHEN Friederike
HH TSG Bergedorf
GER V 15
23 BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
42 MONSIEUR Martina
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 11
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 DERKUM Liska
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
15 KRAMER Annette
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 HEINS Svenja
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
18 KLEMM Charlotte-Marie
MV PSV Rostock
GER V 15
31 KUHN Carol-Ann
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
34 DRÄGER Annabell
SH Kieler MTV
GER D 1
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
 
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
 
 
GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
MÄSCHKE Clara
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER D 8
 
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
TROMPETA Clara
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 3
 
 
PFLAUM Sarah
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 3
KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
PETER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
HARTMANN Lea
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
KRAMER Violetta
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
ROTH Katrin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
EHRESMANN Victoria
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 1
KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
PREßMAR Julia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
FÖRSTER Evi
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
 
 
FABIAN Nadine
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 12
SINGER Paula
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
 
 
HIRN Luzia
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
WAGNER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
 
 
MEKA Marietta
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 7
KRÜGER Léa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
VOLKMANN Valentina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
JANSHEN Friederike
HH TSG Bergedorf
GER D 7
 
 
BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 5
DERKUM Liska
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
KRAMER Annette
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
KLEMM Charlotte-Marie
MV PSV Rostock
GER D 7
 
 
KUHN Carol-Ann
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 2
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
HARTMANN Lea
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 14
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PREßMAR Julia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
SINGER Paula
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIRN Luzia
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 12
KRÜGER Léa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VOLKMANN Valentina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
DERKUM Liska
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRAMER Annette
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
8 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
5 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
4 KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
3 PREßMAR Julia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 9
6 KRÜGER Léa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
7 VOLKMANN Valentina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 11
2 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
 
 
KRÜGER Léa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 7
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben