Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Nürnberg (GER)

Stand: 29.04.2017 16:41 | Lahn Katarina

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
2. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
3. GER KRÜGER Léa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T3. GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
5. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
6. GER PREßMAR Julia TSG Eislingen
7. GER VOLKMANN Valentina TSG Eislingen
8. GER BÜRKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau
9. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
10. GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
11. GER HIRN Luzia FC Würth Künzelsau
12. GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg
13. GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen
14. GER KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen
15. GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau
16. GER HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen
17. GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
18. GER MÄSCHKE Clara BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
19. GER KLEMM Charlotte-Marie MV PSV Rostock
20. GER FABIAN Nadine WE TV Jahn Oelde
21. GER ROTH Katrin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
22. GER WAGNER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
23. GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau
24. GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
25. GER JANSHEN Friederike HH TSG Bergedorf
26. GER MEKA Marietta NR TV Ratingen FA
27. GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
28. GER KUHN Carol-Ann TSG Eislingen
29. GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
30. GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
31. GER PFLAUM Sarah BY FR Nürnberg
32. GER KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen
33. GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen
34. GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA
35. GER KOCH Lara Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
36. GER LAUX Lea-Carlotta SH FC Lütjensee
37. GER BISPING Lea WE TV Jahn Oelde
38. GER DRÄGER Annabell SH Kieler MTV
39. GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau
40. GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA
41. GER GRAUDINS Gunilla SW MTV Mainz
42. GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
43. GER MONSIEUR Martina MR CTG Koblenz
44. GER BREITKREUTZ Laura BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
45. GER VAN GEN HASSEND Pia BN FC Werbach
T45. GER KNAPP Jana Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
47. GER HEINS Svenja FC Würth Künzelsau
48. GER KOLLER Miriam BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
49. GER VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen
50. GER DILER Lavinia BY FR Nürnberg
T50. GER BRANDT Inga HH TSG Bergedorf
. GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim Aufgabe